Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. C5-C8, M9, M11        Libertăţii bl. 12E  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. D1-D2        Libertăţii bl. 41, 12D  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. M1, M3+M3A, C1        Libertăţii bl. 65P  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. M4, M6, M6A+8A, M8, M10        Libertăţii bl. 67B, 68B  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. M5+M5a        Libertăţii bl. Complex II Favorit  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. M7A        Libertăţii bl. D1 bis, D1-D1A, P6  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 139-141        Libertăţii bl. D14-D15, P7  
     24 Ianuarie        Libertăţii bl. D2  
     9 Mai        Libertăţii bl. D6bis-D7bis, D10-D13  
     Abatorului        Libertăţii bl. P1-P2, P1bis, 60-60A  
     Agârbiceanu Ion        Libertăţii bl. P3-P3bis, D6-D7  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Libertăţii bl. P5  
     Alesseanu Gheorghe        Libertăţii nr. 1, 5, 13, 19-29, 33-T; 36-46  
     Alunului bl. A38, A40-A41, B23, D13        Libertăţii nr. 10A, 10D  
     Alunului bl. B22A        Libertăţii nr. 17  
     Alunului bl. B23A        Libertăţii nr. 3, 7  
     Alunului bl. C17, D12        Libertăţii nr. 31  
     Alunului nr. 1-41        Libertăţii nr. 6  
     Aman Theodor        Libertăţii nr. 9-11, 15  
     Andrieşescu Ioan        Livezilor  
     Antonescu Eftimie        Lotrului  
     Argedava        Lovinescu Eugen bl. 74-74B, 64B  
     Argeşului        Lovinescu Eugen bl. 75-78, 79-82, 82bis, G1  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Lovinescu Eugen nr. 1, 1bis, 3  
     Aslan Ana, doctor        Lungeanu Mihail  
     Aurorei        Macarie Remus  
     Autostrada Piteşti-Bucureşti km. 3 + 721        Magheru Gheorghe  
     Babeş Victor        Manliu Ioan  
     Băilor bl. D25-D28, D30        Mărăcine, ban  
     Băilor bl. D7, D12-D13        Mărăşeşti  
     Băilor nr. 3; 4-26        Marinescu Andrei-Prundu  
     Băilor nr. 5 (bl. D24)        Marinescu Constantin  
     Băjenaru Ioan        Marinescu Gheorghe, doctor  
     Bălcescu Nicolae        Matei Basarab bl. PD5, P19, D28  
     Bălcescu Nicolae bl. D1-D2        Matei Basarab bl. PD7, P24  
     Bălcescu Nicolae bl. D3-D6        Matei Basarab nr. 1-31; 2-26  
     Bălcescu Nicolae bl. L1        Mateiaş  
     Bălcescu Nicolae bl. L2-L3        Maternităţii  
     Bălcescu Nicolae bl. L4-L6        Mica  
     Bălcescu Nicolae bl. O4        Mihai Viteazul  
     Bălcescu Nicolae bl. S1, S1A        Mihăileanu Mihail  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 102-164, 186        Mihnea Vodă  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 143-157        Milea Vasile bl. 14 Expres  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 166-184        Milea Vasile bl. Complex Fortuna  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 197-205        Milea Vasile nr. 1, 5; 2, 8  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 85-137; 48-100        Milea Vasile nr. 3, 7; 4-6  
     Baloteşti        Milescu Nicolae, spătar  
     Bănănăi        Militarilor  
     Banat bl. 6 I.R.E., B9, C7-C9        Militaru Vasile  
     Banat bl. B11-B12        Mille Constantin  
     Banat bl. B13        Minulescu Ion bl. A11-A12, B10-B12  
     Banat bl. B14        Minulescu Ion bl. C8, M11  
     Banat bl. B1-B3        Minulescu Ion nr. 1-9  
     Banat bl. B3 Petrol, B15a, B16        Mioarei  
     Banat bl. B4-B5, C13+B2, D2        Mircea Vodă  
     Banat bl. C16-C18, C18a        Moisil Constantin  
     Bărnuţiu Simion        Morii  
     Basarab Vodă        Morile de Apă  
     Basarabia        Muntenia  
     Bascovului bl. B1-B2, B4-B5, B7-B8, M1        Mureşanu Andrei  
     Bascovului bl. B2 sc. A, B, C (nr. 5)        Murgu Eftimie  
     Bascovului bl. Q3, Q3A, Q4        Negoiul  
     Bascovului nr. 1A        Negri Costache nr. 2-24  
     Bascovului nr. 5A, 15-19, 23-33        Negri Costache nr. 27-29; 26-30  
     Becescu Florian        Negru Vodă bl. A1-A3  
     Bibescu Vodă bl. 40-40bis, P4D-P4E, P5        Negru Vodă bl. B1, C1  
     Bibescu Vodă bl. A, P2-P4        Negru Vodă bl. B4  
     Bibescu Vodă bl. B, C        Negru Vodă bl. C2-C3, L2  
     Bilciurescu Victor        Negru Vodă nr. 5-53; 2-38  
     Blaga Lucian bl. M5B-M5C        Niculescu Sever  
     Blaga Lucian bl. Q2, Q4, Q6, Q8        Nistor Ion  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 1-13        Noica Constantin  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 15-T; 2, 4, 14-T        Nucului  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 6-12        Oborului  
     Boteanu Dimitrie, general        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Botescu Haralambie, doctor        Odobleja Ştefan  
     Brădet        Oituz  
     Bradului bl. 24A-24B, P1        Onciul Dimitrie  
     Bradului bl. 28A-28B, 29, 34-35        Paltinului bl. A32-A34, C14  
     Bradului bl. 30-33, 47-48        Paltinului bl. A35-A35 bis, A37, D14, F1  
     Bradului bl. 36-40        Paltinului bl. A36 (nr. 16)  
     Bradului bl. 36A-36B        Paltinului bl. B21-B22  
     Bradului bl. 50-51, P12        Paltinului bl. C15-C16  
     Brătăşeanu Petre, locotenent        Paltinului nr. 15  
     Brătianu C. I.        Pann Anton nr. 1  
     Brătianu C. I. bl. 30, 40, 42        Pann Anton nr. 3-3 bis; 2-4  
     Brătianu C. I. bl. 33, 35, 35C        Panselelor  
     Brătianu C. I. bl. A1-A7, Aa, Ac, B1-B6, C1        Pantazescu, sergent  
     Brătianu C. I. bl. A8-A10        Papiu Ilarian Alexandru  
     Brătianu C. I. bl. D6        Papuceşti bl. 10C, 49, 52-54, 85  
     Brătianu C. I. nr. 24-28        Papuceşti bl. 55-56, 55A, 55B, 55C-55D, 83-84  
     Brătianu C. I. nr. 27-39        Parcului  
     Brătianu C. I. nr. 30-44        Pârvan Vasile  
     Brătianu C. I. nr. 49-63; 50-62        Pătraşcu Vodă  
     Bucovina        Pătru, caporal  
     Bucureşti bl. 1-2        Pediatriei  
     Bucureşti bl. 15-19, L15        Pescarilor bl. A4-A5  
     Bucureşti bl. 20-24        Pescarilor bl. J6-J7, J11-J12  
     Bucureşti bl. 25-35        Pescarilor bl. J8-J10, L1  
     Bucureşti bl. U1-U5        Pescarilor nr. 20  
     Bucureşti nr. 3-7        Petrescu Camil  
     Burebista bl. A4, H1-H2        Petrescu Cezar  
     Burebista bl. A5, H3-H5        Petrochimiştilor bl. 1-5, D garsoniere, A-C  
     Butculescu Dimitrie        Petrochimiştilor bl. B1  
     Călinescu Armand        Petrochimiştilor bl. B21-B22, B30  
     Călugăreni        Petrochimiştilor bl. B23-B24, B24A, B28-B29  
     Căminelor        Petrochimiştilor bl. B2-B4  
     Câmpineanu Ion        Petrochimiştilor bl. B32-B33, A1-A3  
     Câmpului        Petrochimiştilor bl. B36-B41, B31, B34  
     Câmpulung        Petrochimiştilor bl. B5A-B5C  
     Cantacuzino Constantin Stolnic        Petrochimiştilor bl. B6-B9, B9A, B20  
     Cantacuzino Ioan        Petrochimiştilor nr. 127; 22; km. 5  
     Caraiman        Petrochimiştilor nr. 23A  
     Carpaţi bl. C4-C4A        Petroliştilor  
     Carpaţi bl. F1-F4        Petru Rareş  
     Carpaţi bl. F5        Piatra Craiului  
     Carpaţi nr. 1, 33        Pieţei Prundu  
     Carpenului bl. 41bis; B24-B24A        Pieţei Trivale  
     Carpenului bl. B 25A, E3-E5, E3A, E4A-E4B        Pinului  
     Carpenului bl. E7-E11        Piteşti  
     Cătinescu Vasile        Piteşti 1  
     Cernescu Nicolae        Piteşti 3  
     Chiţescu Mihail        Piteşti 4  
     Cimitirul Armenesc        Piteşti 5  
     Coandă Henry bl. PS7        Piteşti 6  
     Coandă Henry bl. PS9, PS12        Piteşti 7  
     Coandă Henry nr. 1        Piteşti 8  
     Coandă Henry nr. 3-37; 2-38        Piteşti 9  
     Cocor Mitrea nr. 1-3; 2-8        Plevnei  
     Cocor Mitrea nr. 9-24        Plopilor  
     Cocor Mitrea Vila A, O, N        Poarta Eroilor  
     Codrii Cosminului        Podul Înalt  
     Comănescu P. Ion        Poenaru Petrache  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Poieniţei bl. 66B, 67A-68A, 67B-68B  
     Constructorilor        Poieniţei bl. 69-71, 68C, 69B-69C  
     Conţescu Toma        Poieniţei bl. P8A-P8B, P8-P9, 70A-70B, 71B  
     Coşbuc George        Poni Petre  
     Cozia        Pop Z. N. Augustin  
     Crainic Nichifor        Popa Şapcă bl. D3, D5-D6, P4-P5, P5-P5A, P5A  
     Craiovei        Popa Şapcă bl. D31-D33, P3  
     Craiovei bl. 1-8, C, 6B, CFR        Popa Şapcă bl. D4, P1-P2  
     Craiovei bl. 19-22        Popa Şapcă nr. 5, 15; 14  
     Craiovei bl. 23-27, 29        Popescu Dumitru  
     Craiovei bl. 28, 40, 40bis        Popescu Filofteia  
     Craiovei bl. 38-39, P4        Preda Marin  
     Craiovei bl. A1-A2, 41, 41A, 42, 52-53        Predatu Dinu, locotenent  
     Craiovei bl. E3A-E3C        Primăverii  
     Craiovei bl. S2-S3        Prundu Mic  
     Craiovei Complex        Punct Judeţean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Piteşti  
     Craiovei nr. 125, 246A        Puşcariu Ioan  
     Craiovei nr. 14        Racoviţă Emil  
     Creţulescu Nicolae bl. A2-A3, A4a, A4c, A5        Radu Elie  
     Creţulescu Nicolae bl. B7-B8, B7a        Rădulescu Ionel Grigore  
     Crinului        Rădulescu Motru Constantin  
     Cristescu Constantin, general        Rahovei  
     Cuţui Ion        Raicoviceanu Ecaterina  
     Cuza Vodă        Râmniceanu Naum  
     Dacia bl. A4, A4A        Râurilor  
     Dacia bl. A5        Războieni bl. A1a  
     Dacia bl. Z1-Z5        Războieni nr. 1-131  
     Dacia nr. 1        Războieni nr. 2-72  
     Dacia nr. 2-4, 8-10        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Dacia nr. 6        Republicii bl. 138  
     Dârzu        Republicii bl. 1-6 I.R.T.A.  
     Davilla Carol, doctor bl. A3, B1-B1A, B2A        Republicii bl. 2  
     Davilla Carol, doctor bl. B2        Republicii bl. 212-214  
     Davilla Carol, doctor bl. B3, B6, A4, A9, N2        Republicii bl. 35, 41, 43, 45  
     Davilla Carol, doctor bl. C2, C2A, C4, M7-M7A        Republicii bl. 79, G1  
     Davilla Carol, doctor bl. N5        Republicii bl. D5a-D5b  
     Dealurilor        Republicii bl. D6A  
     Decebal        Republicii bl. S7A, S9B, S9D, S6  
     Deceneu        Republicii nr. 118  
     Delavrancea Barbu        Republicii nr. 123a-123b  
     Deleanu Ion Budai        Republicii nr. 123-T; 148-230  
     Densuşianu Ovidiu        Republicii nr. 1-25, 35-45; 2-32, 42-84  
     Depozitelor bl. 104        Republicii nr. 55-79, 83; 86-112  
     Depozitelor nr. 1-7        Republicii nr. 81  
     Depozitelor nr. 21-51; 22-38        Robescu Pompiliu  
     Depozitelor nr. 2-4        Rosetti C.A  
     Depozitelor nr. 53-59; 40        Rovine  
     Depozitelor nr. 6-20        Sahia Alexandru  
     Depozitelor nr. 9-19        Salcâmului  
     Dimancea Nicolae        Salciei  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Saligny Anghel  
     Doaga        Scărilor  
     Doamna Despina        Scărilor Trivale  
     Doamna Stanca        Schitului  
     Dobrescu Constantin Argeş        Şcolii Normale  
     Dobrogea        Seneslau  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin        Sfânta Vineri  
     Dogaru, caporal        Simionescu Emil, soldat  
     Doja Gheorghe        Şincai Gheorghe bl. P8, P11-P12, P15, P18-P22  
     Donici Alexandru        Şincai Gheorghe nr. 1-41  
     Dorobanţilor        Sion George  
     Drăgăşani        Smârdan  
     Dragoş Vodă        Smeurei  
     Dromichete        Soarelui  
     Dudescu Constantin        Soculescu Nicolae  
     Dumbravei        Şonţu Gheorghe, maior  
     Eftimiu Victor        Spitalului Găvana nr. 105  
     Egalităţii        Spitalului Găvana nr. 97  
     Eliade Mircea bl. A1-A2        Stadionului nr. 1  
     Eliade Mircea nr. 10-36        Stadionului nr. 3-5; 11-47  
     Eliade Mircea nr. 2-4        Stătescu Constantin bl. C4, J3  
     Eminescu Mihai        Stătescu Constantin bl. C9  
     Eroilor bl. 2A        Ştefan cel Mare  
     Eroilor bl. A1-A3        Ştefan cel Mare bl. PD4, P18-P19  
     Eroilor nr. 1-5, 51-T; 14-T        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 1-37; 2-40  
     Eroilor nr. 2-6        Stejarului bl. A25  
     Eroilor nr. 7-49; 8-12        Stejarului bl. A26  
     Exerciţiu bl. 30-31, D        Stejarului bl. A27-A29  
     Exerciţiu bl. 54, E        Stejarului bl. A31  
     Exerciţiu bl. A7-A9, A7bis, A7A        Stejarului bl. D1-D2, B19  
     Exerciţiu bl. D15-D17, PS8, PS11, PS13        Ştephănescu George  
     Exerciţiu bl. D18-D20        Străjan Mihail  
     Exerciţiu bl. D21-D24        Ştrand  
     Exerciţiu bl. L1-L4        Tache Ionescu  
     Exerciţiu bl. P20-P21, PD6        Târgu din Vale nr. 1; 2-48  
     Exerciţiu bl. P7-P9        Târgu din Vale nr. 23-27; 50-52, 60-68  
     Exerciţiu nr. 1-75; 28-80        Tătic Nicolae  
     Exerciţiu nr. 190-204        Teilor  
     Exerciţiu nr. 206-224        Teilor bl. 11A  
     Făgăraş bl. D1-D3        Teilor bl. 36, 38, 38A, 36B  
     Făgăraş bl. E1, E3-E4        Teilor bl. 69, 73, C69, A73  
     Făgăraş bl. E2        Teilor bl. PS6, PS6A, PS36  
     Făgăraş bl. E5-E9        Teilor nr. 1-43, 47-T; 2-4, 8-T  
     Făgăraş nr. 10        Teilor nr. 45; 6  
     Făget        Teiuleanu  
     Fântânii bl. D25, D26, P21-P23, P24A        Tempeanu Virgil  
     Fântânii nr. 1-41; 2-30        Teodoreanu Ionel  
     Filimon Nicolae        Teodorescu Marin-Zavaidoc  
     Florăriei        Teodorovici Doina şi Aldea  
     Florilor        Teohari Nicolae  
     Frănţescu Gheorghe        Ţepeş Vodă  
     Frasinului bl. 17-17bis        Tineretului bl. 12-14, 18  
     Frasinului bl. 2, 6-8, 19-23        Tineretului bl. 15-16  
     Frasinului bl. 3, 4A, 9, 13-15        Tineretului bl. 9-11  
     Frasinului bl. 86-89        Tineretului bl. A-B  
     Frasinului bl. P4        Ţinutul Herţea  
     Frasinului bl. P4bis        Ţiţeica Gheorghe  
     Frasinului nr. 1-21        Tocilescu Grigore  
     Frasinului nr. 23-27        Traian  
     Frasinului nr. 2-40        Trandafirilor  
     Frasinului nr. 26A-26G        Transilvania bl. B15  
     Frasinului nr. 42-44        Transilvania bl. D3  
     Fraţii Cătina        Transilvania nr. 1  
     Fraţii Goleşti        Transilvania nr. 3-29; 2-30  
     Fraţii Trifonescu        Trivale  
     Fundescu Ioan        Turceşti  
     Furduescu Toma        Turda  
     Gabrea Iosif        Tuţă Romeo  
     Gane Nicolae        Ulieru George  
     Gării        Unirii  
     Gârlei bl. A36, A36 bis, A39, A41 bis        Ursu Ioan  
     Gârlei bl. P14a-P17a        Uzinei de Apă  
     Gârlei bl. P3a        Valea Geamăna  
     Gârlei nr. 19-49; 20-42        Vânători  
     Garoafelor        Varlaam, Mitropolitul  
     Găvana        Vasile Lupu  
     Ghencea Toma, general        Velescu Alexandru  
     Gheorghe S. Ioan, general        Velişoarei  
     Ghica Ion        Verigeanu Alexandru  
     Ghişeu 1 - Piteşti 3        Veselovschi Vasile  
     Ghişeu 1 - Piteşti 5        Vianu Tudor  
     Ghişeu 1 - Piteşti 7        Victoriei  
     Gion Ionescu Gheorghe        Victoriei bl. 12A, 26, 28  
     Grădişteanu Grigore        Victoriei bl. 13  
     Grigorescu Eremia bl. P13-P18, P20, R2        Victoriei bl. 85, 87-89  
     Grigorescu Eremia bl. P1-P2        Victoriei bl. A1-A5  
     Grigorescu Eremia bl. P4-P5, P5A-P6A, P9-P10        Victoriei nr. 1  
     Grigorescu Eremia bl. R1-R1bis        Victoriei nr. 12-66  
     Grigorescu Eremia nr. 1, 5; 2-14A        Victoriei nr. 9-57  
     Grigorescu Eremia nr. 3, 7-13        Viilor bl. D1-D2, P6-P7  
     Grigorescu Eremia nr. 41        Viilor bl. D9-D10  
     Grigorescu Nicolae nr. 1-35; 2-40        Viilor bl. P10, P13-P14  
     Grigorescu Nicolae nr. 37-39, 37A; 44-46        Viilor bl. P9, U6-U7, U6A  
     Grigoreşti        Viilor nr. 1 (bl. D11)  
     Griviţei        Viilor nr. 11, 17  
     Gusti Dimitrie        Viilor nr. 2-10  
     Hamangiu Constantin        Violetelor  
     Horia, Cloşca şi Crişan        Vlădescu Mihail  
     Iancu de Hunedoara        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. A1-A3, D1-D1A, P2-P3, P2-3, P4  
     Independenţei bl. 3, C1-C3, D1-D2, 5        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. D2, P5-P6, P8  
     Independenţei bl. B1        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. G1, P21-P31  
     Independenţei bl. P1-P4        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. P10-P11, P10-P13  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. P15-P17, U1-U3  
     Ionescu Eugen        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. P19-P20, U4-U7  
     Ionescu S. Marin, general        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 101-115  
     Ionescu Toma, doctor        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 8-18  
     Ipătescu Ana        Vlahuţă Alexandru  
     Ispirescu Petre        Voinicilor bl. 16, 26-27, P14, P16, 28A-28B  
     Ivireanu Antim, mitropolit        Voinicilor bl. 25A-25B  
     Justiţiei bl. 1        Voinicilor bl. P13  
     Justiţiei nr. 2-6        Vuia Traian  
     Justiţiei nr. 3-15, 14        Xenopol Alexandru  
     Kogălniceanu Mihail        Zamfirescu Duiliu  
     Labiş Nicolae        Zamfireşti  
     Lânăriei        Zimbrului bl. 57, P15  
     Lazăr Gheorghe        Zimbrului bl. 58-59  
     Lăzărescu Petre        Zimbrului bl. 61-64  
     Leordeanu Stroe        Zimbrului nr. 3  
     Leu Grigorie, episcop        Zorilor bl. PS3  
     Libertăţii bl. 11, 12A        Zorilor nr. 1  
     Libertăţii bl. 12B-12C, 18bis        Zorilor nr. 3-21; 2-22