Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Mai nr. 1; 2        Luca Ion nr. 1-5  
     1 Mai nr. 3-5        Luca Ion nr. 19-21; 2-4, 56-60  
     13 Septembrie        Luca Ion nr. 7-11; 6-48  
     22 Decembrie nr. 1-3; 2-14        Luceafărului  
     22 Decembrie nr. 16-28        Luchian Ştefan, pictor  
     22 Decembrie nr. 19-T; 34-T        Luminii  
     22 Decembrie nr. 30-32        Lunca Bistriţei  
     22 Decembrie nr. 5-17        Lunei  
     8 Martie        Lupeni nr. 1-7; 2-20  
     9 Mai        Lupeni nr. 9-37; 22-68  
     9 Mai bl. 78-82        Măgura Caşin  
     9 Mai nr. 1; 2-24        Maramureş  
     9 Mai nr. 15, 19; 54-62        Mărăşeşti bl. E1, P1, P2  
     9 Mai nr. 17        Mărăşeşti nr. 1; 2-8  
     9 Mai nr. 21-25; 64-104        Mărăşeşti nr. 10  
     9 Mai nr. 26-52        Mărăşeşti nr. 11-149  
     9 Mai nr. 27-35        Mărăşeşti nr. 112-116  
     9 Mai nr. 3-13        Mărăşeşti nr. 12-78  
     9 Mai nr. 52a, 52b, 52c, 52d        Mărăşeşti nr. 151-157; 80-92, 96  
     Abatorului        Mărăşeşti nr. 159; 94, 98  
     Adam, sublocotenent        Mărăşeşti nr. 161-165  
     Aeroportului        Mărăşeşti nr. 167-171  
     Agudului        Mărăşeşti nr. 173-179  
     Alba Iulia nr. 1-27; 2-26        Mărăşeşti nr. 181-183, 189-195  
     Alba Iulia nr. 29-47; 28-52        Mărăşeşti nr. 185-187; 100-110  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-5, 53; 4, 24-56        Mărăşeşti nr. 197; 118-122  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 39        Mărăşeşti nr. 3-9  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 61-T; 58-T        Mărăşti nr. 1-53; 2-38  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 7, 37, 41-51, 55-59        Mărăşti nr. 55-83; 40-58  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 9-35; 2, 6-22        Marinescu Gheorghe, doctor  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 1-5        Metalurgiei nr. 12  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 2-6        Metalurgiei nr. 2, 14  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 7-13; 8-12        Metalurgiei nr. 4  
     Alexandru Lăpuşneanu nr. 1-T; 2-64        Metalurgiei nr. 6-10  
     Alexandru Lăpuşneanu nr. 66-T        Micle Veronica  
     Alunului        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1; 2-4  
     Aman Theodor, pictor nr. 1-7; 8        Mihai Viteazul nr. 3-17  
     Aman Theodor, pictor nr. 2-6        Mihai Viteazul nr. 6-16  
     Aman Theodor, pictor nr. 9-T; 10-T        Milcov nr. 108  
     Andreescu, pictor        Milcov nr. 112  
     Antonescu Iulian        Milcov nr. 114-116, 124  
     Apostu George        Milcov nr. 118-120  
     Aprodu Purice        Milcov nr. 12-16  
     Apusului        Milcov nr. 122, 126-130  
     Ardealului        Milcov nr. 134-136  
     Arinilor        Milcov nr. 138  
     Armoniei nr. 1, 3, 3bis, 7; 2-4        Milcov nr. 144-T  
     Armoniei nr. 5; 6-10        Milcov nr. 1-51; 18-106, 110  
     Arţarului        Milcov nr. 2-10  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Milcov nr. 53-59; 132  
     Ateneului        Milcov nr. 61-69  
     Austrului nr. 1-59; 2-60        Milcov nr. 71-75, 83-87  
     Austrului nr. 61-T; 62-T        Milcov nr. 77-81, 89-T; 140-142  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal        Militari nr. 1-35; 2-34  
     Aviatorilor bl. C1-C3        Militari nr. 37-71; 36-70  
     Aviatorilor nr. 1-7, 21A        Mioriţei nr. 11-17  
     Aviatorilor nr. 21-23; 22-24        Mioriţei nr. 12-24  
     Aviatorilor nr. 25-29; 26-30        Mioriţei nr. 1-3  
     Aviatorilor nr. 2-6        Mioriţei nr. 19; 38-66  
     Aviatorilor nr. 31; 32        Mioriţei nr. 2-10  
     Aviatorilor nr. 33        Mioriţei nr. 21-27; 68-70  
     Aviatorilor nr. 34; 35        Mioriţei nr. 26-30  
     Aviatorilor nr. 9-19; 8-20        Mioriţei nr. 29-31  
     Avram Iancu bl. A1        Mioriţei nr. 32-36  
     Avram Iancu bl. A3        Mioriţei nr. 33-39; 80-86  
     Avram Iancu bl. A5        Mioriţei nr. 5-9  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-31; 2-30        Mioriţei nr. 72-78  
     Babeş Victor        Mioriţei nr. 88  
     Bacău        Miron Costin bl. 33  
     Bacău 1        Miron Costin nr. 1-3; 2  
     Bacău 10        Miron Costin nr. 19  
     Bacău 11        Miron Costin nr. 41-75, 79-83; 6-70  
     Bacău 3        Miron Costin nr. 5-7  
     Bacău 6        Miron Costin nr. 77, 85  
     Bacău 8        Miron Costin nr. 9-17, 21-39; 4  
     Bacău 9        Moineşti  
     Bacovia George nr. 1-47; 2-46        Moldovei nr. 101-T; 202-T  
     Bacovia George nr. 49-63; 48-62        Moldovei nr. 1-99; 102-200  
     Bacovia George nr. 65-T; 64-68        Moldovei nr. 2-100  
     Bacovia George nr. 70-T        Morii  
     Badiu Dragomir, general doctor        Muncii  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 1-3        Mureşan Andrei  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 2-16        Muşat Constantin  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 5        Muşcatelor  
     Banatului        Nadolschi Victor  
     Banca Naţională bl. 3        Nalbei  
     Banca Naţională nr. 1-23; 2-38        Narciselor nr. 11; 2-6  
     Banca Naţională nr. 25, 31-41        Narciselor nr. 13-15; 10-32  
     Banca Naţională nr. 27-29        Narciselor nr. 1-9; 8  
     Banca Naţională nr. 40-44        Neagoe Vodă nr. 1; 2-4  
     Banca Naţională nr. 43; 46        Neagoe Vodă nr. 19-99; 16-24  
     Banca Naţională nr. 45        Neagoe Vodă nr. 3-17; 6-14  
     Banu Mărăcine        Nechita, erou  
     Barajului        Neculce, cronicar  
     Bârladului nr. 1-27; 2-110        Neculuţă Theodor  
     Bârladului nr. 133-T; 190-T        Negel Gheorghe  
     Bârladului nr. 29-81; 112-160        Negri Costache nr. 1, 5-7  
     Bârladului nr. 83-131; 162-188        Negri Costache nr. 3; 6-10  
     Berescu, hatman        Neptun nr. 12-T  
     Bicaz nr. 128-134        Neptun nr. 2-6, 10  
     Bicaz nr. 1-3, 7-11; 144-148        Neptun nr. 8  
     Bicaz nr. 13-17        Niculescu Vasile, locotenent  
     Bicaz nr. 136        Nordului nr. 1-51; 2-16  
     Bicaz nr. 138        Nordului nr. 53-107; 18-38  
     Bicaz nr. 140-142        Nucului  
     Bicaz nr. 150-154        Nufărului nr. 11; 12-16  
     Bicaz nr. 19        Nufărului nr. 1-3; 2  
     Bicaz nr. 21; 162        Nufărului nr. 5; 4-6  
     Bicaz nr. 2-126        Nufărului nr. 7-9; 8-10  
     Bicaz nr. 23-25; 156-160, 164-T        Ogorului  
     Bicaz nr. 5        Oituz nr. 11-51; 2-34  
     Bistriţa Lac        Oituz nr. 1-9  
     Bogdan Voievod        Oituz nr. 53-67; 36-66  
     Boliac Cezar        Oituz nr. 69-T; 68-T  
     Boroş Ioan, căpitan        Oltului  
     Boţocan Victor, locotenent        Orizontului nr. 1-11  
     Bradului        Orizontului nr. 13-85; 6-76  
     Brânduşei        Orizontului nr. 2  
     Bucegi nr. 111        Orizontului nr. 4  
     Bucegi nr. 113-119        Orizontului nr. 87; 78-80  
     Bucegi nr. 121, 125-127, 131        Oţelarilor  
     Bucegi nr. 123, 129, 133        Ozanei nr. 1-T; 24-T  
     Bucegi nr. 135-141; 82-140        Ozanei nr. 2-22  
     Bucegi nr. 1-49; 2-80        Păcii  
     Bucegi nr. 51-109        Pajiştei  
     Buciumului bl. 4-8        Panselelor nr. 1; 2-4  
     Buciumului bl. 52-100        Panselelor nr. 3; 6-8  
     Buciumului nr. 1-49; 2-T        Panselelor nr. 5; 10-12  
     Buciumului nr. 51-T        Parcului bl. G10  
     Bucovinei nr. 1-21; 8-14        Parcului nr. 1-25; 2-4  
     Bucovinei nr. 2-6        Parcului nr. 14  
     Buşilă Dimitrie        Parcului nr. 16-18  
     Caişilor        Parcului nr. 22  
     Călugăreni        Parcului nr. 27-33; 20, 24-28  
     Câmpului        Parcului nr. 35; 30-34  
     Cantilli Grigore        Parcului nr. 37; 36-50  
     Cantonului        Parcului nr. 6-12  
     Caragiale Ion Luca bl. 1        Pârvan Vasile nr. 1-19; 2-46  
     Caragiale Ion Luca bl. 13        Pârvan Vasile nr. 21-29; 48-74  
     Caragiale Ion Luca bl. 3-7        Pasajul Revoluţiei  
     Caragiale Ion Luca bl. 9-11        Pătrăşcanu Lucreţiu  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-13, 29; 2-20        Păun Pincio  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 15-27        Petru Rareş nr. 1-9  
     Caraiman        Petru Rareş nr. 2-12  
     Cârlova, poet        Piaţa Revoluţiei  
     Carpaţi nr. 1-3; 4-8        Pieţii  
     Carpaţi nr. 15        Pintea Ciprian, erou  
     Carpaţi nr. 17-25; 10-14        Plaiului  
     Carpaţi nr. 27-29; 16-T        Plantelor  
     Carpaţi nr. 5-13; 2        Platon Constantin  
     Castanilor nr. 1-3; 2-4        Plopilor  
     Castanilor nr. 5-7        Pomilor  
     Castanilor nr. 6        Popa Şapcă  
     Ceahlăului        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 1-27; 24-28  
     Cerbului        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 2-22  
     Chimiei nr. 1-T        Precup Victor  
     Chimiei nr. 2-T        Prelungirea Bradului nr. 100-106  
     Cireşoaiei        Prelungirea Bradului nr. 1-111; 2-98  
     Cloşca, martir        Prelungirea Bradului nr. 113-117; 108-112  
     Coandă Henri        Prelungirea Bradului nr. 119-131  
     Cocea Iosif nr. 1-3; 2-6, 22        Prieteniei nr. 1-67; 2-20  
     Cocea Iosif nr. 5-13; 8-20        Prieteniei nr. 22-66, 70-96  
     Condorilor        Prieteniei nr. 69-91; 68  
     Constanţei        Primăverii bl. 7, 9, 10, 11  
     Constructorului nr. 1        Primăverii nr. 1-21; 2-6  
     Constructorului nr. 2        Primăverii nr. 23-63; 8-36  
     Constructorului nr. 3-7; 4        Progresului  
     Constructorului nr. 6        Proiectantului nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Constructorului nr. 9        Proiectantului nr. 6  
     Copernic Nicolae        Proiectantului nr. 8-10  
     Corbului        Prunului  
     Cornişa Bistriţei bl. 14X, 14Y, 14Z        Prutului  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 1; 2        Punct Judeţean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Bacău  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 11; 10-12        Racoviţă Emil  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 13; 14        Radu Costache  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 15; 6A, 16        Radu Negru nr. 1-9; 4  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 17; 18        Radu Negru nr. 2  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 20        Războieni bl. 23-25, 40, 44  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 23; 22, 26        Războieni bl. 26, 30  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 25; 24        Războieni nr. 11-45; 14-48  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 27; 28        Războieni nr. 1-5, 9; 50  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 29; 30        Războieni nr. 2-12  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 3;        Războieni nr. 7  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 31; 32, 38        Răzoare  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 33-35; 34        Republicii nr. 1  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 36        Republicii nr. 11  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 37        Republicii nr. 13-17  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 40        Republicii nr. 19  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 5; 4-6        Republicii nr. 21-25  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 7, 19-21        Republicii nr. 27  
     Cornişa Bistriţei nr. 7A, 9; 8        Republicii nr. 29-37, 143-T; 198-T  
     Cornului        Republicii nr. 3, 9  
     Coşbuc George        Republicii nr. 39-141; 90-196  
     Costache Veniamin        Republicii nr. 40-44  
     Crângului        Republicii nr. 46-52, 70, 76, 86  
     Creangă Ion        Republicii nr. 5  
     Cremenea        Republicii nr. 54  
     Crinului        Republicii nr. 56-68  
     Crişan, martir        Republicii nr. 7  
     Cuza Vodă bl. 14-16        Republicii nr. 72-74  
     Cuza Vodă bl. 8        Republicii nr. 78-84, 88  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 1-33; 2-32        Roată Ion  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 35-37        Rodnei  
     Daciei        Romanţei  
     Decebal        Romanului nr. 1-109; 2-76  
     Depoului        Romanului nr. 111-177; 78-158  
     Digul Bârnat nr. 11-15        Romanului nr. 179-T; 160-T  
     Digul Bârnat nr. 17        Rozelor  
     Digul Bârnat nr. 1-9; 2-6        Russo Alecu nr. 1-13  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Russo Alecu nr. 15; 2-22  
     Donici Gheorghe        Russo Alecu nr. 17-29  
     Dorului        Russo Alecu nr. 31  
     Dragoş Vodă        Russo Alecu nr. 33  
     Dumbrava Roşie        Russo Alecu nr. 35, 45-47  
     Dumbravei        Russo Alecu nr. 37-39; 24-46  
     Electricienilor nr. 1-3; 2, 6-36        Russo Alecu nr. 41-43, 57-59  
     Electricienilor nr. 4        Russo Alecu nr. 49-55; 48-86  
     Electricienilor nr. 5        Rusu Gheorghe, erou  
     Electricienilor nr. 7        Şaguna Andrei  
     Eliade Mircea nr. 11-T; 10-T        Salcâmilor  
     Eliade Mircea nr. 1-9; 2-4        Salciei  
     Eliade Mircea nr. 6-8        Scânteii  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. A1, A2, A4        Şeptilici Arcadie  
     Eminescu Mihai bl. B6, B7        Şerbăneşti  
     Eminescu Mihai nr. 1-41; 2-28        Serei  
     Ene Constantin        Siliştei  
     Enea Nicu nr. 1-39; 2-42, 42A, 42B, 46-48        Silozului  
     Enea Nicu nr. 44, 50-54        Şincai Gheorghe  
     Energiei bl. 1-19        Siretului  
     Energiei bl. 21, 24        Slănicului  
     Energiei bl. 23-29        Şoimului bl. 11, 11F, 13, 16  
     Energiei bl. 8        Şoimului bl. 2A, 6A, 10B, 14B, 14C  
     Energiei nr. 1-29; 2-30        Şoimului nr. 1-27  
     Energiei nr. 31-35        Şoimului nr. 2-30  
     Energiei nr. 34-36        Şova Nicolae, general  
     Energiei nr. 37-39; 32        Speranţei  
     Enescu George        Spicului  
     Fagului        Stadionului nr. 11  
     Florilor nr. 1-3; 2-6        Stadionului nr. 13; 16  
     Florilor nr. 5-11; 8-38        Stadionului nr. 14-18  
     Frasinului        Stadionului nr. 15-17  
     Frunzei        Stadionului nr. 18-52  
     Gării nr. 1-15; 2-52, 62-68        Stadionului nr. 1-9; 2-4  
     Gării nr. 54        Stadionului nr. 19-23  
     Gării nr. 56-60        Stadionului nr. 20-22  
     Gării nr. 70-76        Stadionului nr. 6-14  
     Garofiţei nr. 17        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 13-15; 14-16  
     Garofiţei nr. 1-7, 13        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Garofiţei nr. 9-11; 15        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 17-23; 18-22  
     Gherăieşti        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 25-57; 24-32  
     Ghioceilor nr. 1-11        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 34-40  
     Ghioceilor nr. 13-23        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 42-66  
     Ghioceilor nr. 25-29; 2-12        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 9-11; 10-12  
     Ghioceilor nr. 31-33        Strat Procopie nr. 1-19; 2-18  
     Ghişeu 1 - Bacău 1        Strat Procopie nr. 21-41; 20-34  
     Ghişeu 1 - Bacău 6        Sucevei  
     Ghişeu 1 - Bacău 8        Tăbăcaru Grigore  
     Ghişeu 1 - Bacău 9        Tăutu, logofăt nr. 1; 2  
     Ghişeu 2 - Bacău 9        Tăutu, logofăt nr. 11-13; 8-16  
     Gladiolei        Tăutu, logofăt nr. 3  
     Glod Gheorghe        Tăutu, logofăt nr. 5-9; 4-6  
     Gloriei        Tazlăului  
     Golescu Alexandru        Tecuciului  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor        Teiului  
     Guşe Ştefan, general        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Haret Spiru        Tineretului  
     Hasan Marius Costel, erou        Tipografilor nr. 1-7; 2-6  
     Haşdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Tipografilor nr. 9-11; 8-12  
     Hociung Gheorghe        Tisei  
     Holtului nr. 1-21; 124-T        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-39  
     Holtului nr. 123-T; 86-122        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 2-34  
     Holtului nr. 23-121; 2-84        Toamnei  
     Horia, martir bl. 11-13        Tolstoi Alexei nr. 1-3; 2-14  
     Horia, martir bl. 15        Tolstoi Alexei nr. 5-69  
     Horia, martir nr. 1-15; 2-14        Toporaşi  
     Horia, martir nr. 17; 16-24        Traian  
     Horia, martir nr. 19        Trandafirilor  
     Iaşilor nr. 1-19; 2-22        Trecătoare  
     Iaşilor nr. 21-27; 24-38        Triumfului nr. 1-7; 2-14  
     Iasomiei nr. 1-11; 2-12        Triumfului nr. 9-39; 16-44  
     Iasomiei nr. 13-19; 14-20        Trotuş  
     Iernii        Turbinei  
     Independenţei        Ulmilor nr. 1-21; 2-70  
     Înfrăţirii        Ulmilor nr. 23-45  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion nr. 1-31; 2-50        Ulmilor nr. 72-82  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion nr. 33-69; 84        Unirii nr. 1-35; 2-52  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion nr. 52-82        Unirii nr. 37-79; 54-56  
     Ioniţă Sandu Sturza nr. 1-109; 28-112        Unirii nr. 58-102  
     Ioniţă Sandu Sturza nr. 2-26        Vadul Bistriţei  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 10        Vadul Pomilor  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 1-3        Valea Albă nr. 1-3; 2-4  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 13-19; 6        Valea Albă nr. 5-9; 6-10  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 5-11, 21-27; 2-4, 8, 12-48        Vântului  
     Islaz        Varga Ecaterina  
     Istrate, doctor nr. 1-17        Vasile Lupu  
     Istrate, doctor nr. 19-33; 2-10        Velican Alexandru, maior  
     Izvoare nr. 107-163        Venus  
     Izvoare nr. 1-105; 2-100        Viilor  
     Lăcrămioarelor        Viitorului  
     Lalelelor nr. 1, 5; 4        Violetelor nr. 1, 5-11  
     Lalelelor nr. 2bis        Violetelor nr. 3, 9A, 9B; 2-12  
     Lalelelor nr. 3, 7-9; 2, 6-10        Viorelelor nr. 1  
     Lascăr Bogdan Nicolae        Viorelelor nr. 2  
     Lazăr Gheorghe        Viorelelor nr. 3-21  
     Letea nr. 11; 18        Viorelelor nr. 4-10  
     Letea nr. 13        Viselor  
     Letea nr. 1-3; 2        Vişinului bl. 8  
     Letea nr. 15-19        Vişinului nr. 1-5, 11; 2-6, 12  
     Letea nr. 16        Vişinului nr. 7-9; 8-10  
     Letea nr. 20-32        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Letea nr. 21-25; 34-44        Vlahuţă Alexandru  
     Letea nr. 5; 4        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Letea nr. 7; 6-14        Voronca Ilarie  
     Letea nr. 9        Vrânceanu Gheorghe  
     Libertăţii        Vrancei  
     Licurici nr. 11-93; 12-66        Vuia Traian  
     Licurici nr. 1-9; 2-10        Vulturului  
     Liliacului        Xenopol  
     Limpedea        Zambilelor  
     Liniştei        Zărnescu Ion, colonel  
     Livezilor nr. 1; 2-6        Zefirului  
     Livezilor nr. 3-5        Zeletin Ştefan  
     Livezilor nr. 7-9; 8        Zimbrului  
     Luca Ion nr. 13-17; 50-54