Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
             Junilor  
     1 Decembrie 1918        Jupiter  
     1 Mai        Klein Micu  
     11 Iunie 1848        Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 1-T  
     13 Decembrie nr. 1-13; 2-20        Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 2, 4  
     13 Decembrie nr. 121-T; 92-T        Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 6-T  
     13 Decembrie nr. 15-59; 22-82        Kollar Gustav  
     13 Decembrie nr. 61-119; 84-90        Lacea Constantin  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 1-41; 32-50B        Lacramioarelor  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 2-30        Lacurilor  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 43-73; 52-78        Lalelelor  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 75-T        Lamâitei  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 80-T        Laminoarelor  
     8 Martie        Lânii nr. 1-17, 25-T; 6, 8, 12-24, 30-T  
     9 Mai        Lânii nr. 19-23; 26-28  
     Abatorului        Lânii nr. 2, 4, 10  
     Abrud        Lanurilor  
     Afinelor        Lapedatu Ion Alexandru  
     Agricultorilor        Latina  
     Agriselor        Lazar Gheorghe  
     Alba        Lecca Constantin  
     Albastrelelor        Lehmann Karl  
     Albinelor        Leiter Artur  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-33; 37-T; 2-T        Levanticai  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 35        Liliacului  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Livezii  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza        Livezilor  
     Aluminiului        Locomotivei  
     Alunis        Lotrului  
     Alunului        Lucasz Iren  
     Amurgului        Luceafarul  
     Andreescu Ion, pictor        Lucernei  
     Anghel Dimitrie        Luchian Stefan, pictor  
     Aninoasa        Lukasz Johan Hedwig  
     Apollo nr. 1-5, 7-T; 2-T        Luncii  
     Apollo nr. 5A, 5B        Lunga nr. 109-251  
     Aprily Lajos        Lunga nr. 1-107  
     Apulum        Lunga nr. 128-250  
     Arbore Luca, spatarul        Lunga nr. 2-126  
     Argintului        Lunga nr. 252-T  
     Arinului        Lunga nr. 253-T  
     Armoniei        Lunii  
     Aron Pumnul        Lupeni  
     Artarului        Lupeni nr. 1A  
     Astra        Lupeni nr. toate numerele (fara 1A)  
     Aurelian        Maciesului  
     Aurora        Macin  
     Automotoarelor        Macului  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-31; 2-50        Magnoliei  
     Avram Iancu nr. 33-T; 100-T        Magurii  
     Avram Iancu nr. 52-98        Maior Petru  
     Baba Novac        Malaiesti  
     Babes Liviu Cornel nr. 1-11; 2-4        Maniu Iuliu  
     Babes Liviu Cornel nr. 13-T; 6-T        Maramures  
     Babes Victor, doctor        Marasesti  
     Baciu Stefan        Margaritarelor  
     Baciului        Marin Aurel  
     Bailor        Marinescu Ion, doctor  
     Baiulescu Gheorghe, doctor        Marte  
     Baiului        Matei Basarab  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Matei Corvin  
     Bâlea        Maximilian Valeriu, pictor  
     Banatului        Mecanicilor  
     Banciu Axente        Memorandului  
     Barac Ioan        Mercur nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Barbu Lautaru        Mercur nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     Baritiu Gheorghe        Merilor  
     Barnutiu Simion        Meschendorfer Harald  
     Bârsa Repede        Meseriasilor  
     Bârsan Zaharia        Mesota Ioan  
     Bârseanu Andrei        Mesteacanului  
     Bârsei        Mestecanis  
     Basarabia        Metalurgistilor  
     Bazaltului        Metianu Ioan  
     Beethoven Ludwig van        Mica  
     Benea Augustin        Micsunelelor  
     Benkner Hans        Mierlei  
     Bernfeld Emanoil        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-11; 2-12  
     Berzei nr. 1, 3, 5-T; 2-T        Mihai Viteazul nr. 13-21; 14-114  
     Berzei nr. 1A, 3A        Mihai Viteazul nr. 23-T; 116-T  
     Bihorului        Milescu Spatarul  
     Birt Ilie, capitan        Mimozei  
     Bisericii Române nr. 10-88        Minea Ilie  
     Bisericii Române nr. 1-17; 2-8        Minerva  
     Bisericii Române nr. 19-T; 90-T        Miraslau  
     Bisericii Sfântu Nicolae        Mircea cel Batrân  
     Blaga Lucian        Mircesti  
     Blasius Simion        Miron Costin  
     Bobâlna        Mironescu Stefan  
     Bobancu Stefan        Mociulschi, general nr. 1-13; 4-14  
     Bobului        Mociulschi, general nr. 15-T; 16-T  
     Bogdan Alexandru, prof. nr. 1-T; 4-T        Mociulschi, general nr. 2  
     Bogdan Alexandru, prof. nr. 2        Moldovei  
     Bogdan Ioan        Molidului nr. 1-17; 2-18  
     Bogdan Voda        Molidului nr. 19-T; 20-T  
     Boliac Cezar        Molnar Janos  
     Bologa Lucian Valeriu        Molnar Viktor  
     Borzesti        Morarului  
     Bran Ion Lemeny        Moress Wilhelm  
     Brânduselor nr. 1-3; 2-48        Morii nr. 1-19; 2-10  
     Brânduselor nr. 35-47        Morii nr. 21-T; 12-T  
     Brânduselor nr. 49-T; 86-T        Moroianu George  
     Brânduselor nr. 5-33; 50-84        Mosoiu Traian, general  
     Braniste Valeriu        Muncii  
     Brasov        Muncitorilor  
     Brasov 1        Munteanu Gavril  
     Brasov 10        Muntenia  
     Brasov 11        Murelor  
     Brasov 12        Mures  
     Brasov 14        Muresenilor nr. 1-T  
     Brasov 16        Muresenilor nr. 2-T  
     Brasov 2        Murgu Eftimie  
     Brasov 4        Musetelului  
     Brasov 5        Muslea Candid  
     Brasov 6        Napoca  
     Brasov 7        Narciselor  
     Brasov 9        Neagoe Basarab  
     Brazilor        Neajlov  
     Brediceanu Tiberiu        Neculce Ion, cronicar  
     Bronzului        Negoiul  
     Bucegi        Neptun nr. 1-17; 2-16  
     Bucuresti nr. 103-T; 108-T        Neptun nr. 19-T; 18-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 1-87        Nica Gheorghe Constantin  
     Bucuresti nr. 2-88        Nicolau Nicola  
     Bucuresti nr. 89-101        Nicopole nr. 1-27; 2-8  
     Bucuresti nr. 90-94        Nicopole nr. 29-T; 10-T  
     Bucuresti nr. 96-106        Nicovalei  
     Bujorului        Nisipului de Jos  
     Bunea Augustin        Nisipului de Sus  
     Busuiocului        Nucului nr. 1-27  
     Buzesti        Nucului nr. 29-33  
     Buzoianu Ion, colonel        Nucului nr. 35-T; 2-T  
     Caisului        Nufarului  
     Calcarului        Oasului  
     Caliman Valeria        Oberth Hermann  
     Calugareni        Octavian Augustus  
     Cameliei        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Câmpul cu Flori        Oitelor  
     Câmpului        Oituz  
     Cânepii        Olarilor  
     Cantacuzino Ion, doctor        Oltenia  
     Capra Neagra        Oltet  
     Caprioarei        Oltului  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Orghidan Radu  
     Caraiman        Otelului  
     Caramidariei nr. 1-33; 2-6        Ovidiu  
     Caramidariei nr. 35-T; 8-T        Pacii  
     Carcalechi Zaharia        Padina  
     Carierei        Pajistei  
     Carierei nr. 1-63        Paltinis  
     Carierei nr. 65-T; 2-T        Paltinului  
     Cârlova Vasile        Pandurilor  
     Carpatilor nr. 15-19, 23-T; 12-62, 66-T        Pann Anton  
     Carpatilor nr. 1-7, 21        Panselelor  
     Carpatilor nr. 64        Pantu Ioan  
     Carpatilor nr. 9-13; 2-10        Papiu Ilarian  
     Carpenului        Parângului  
     Castanilor        Pârâului  
     Castelului        Parcul Mic  
     Cavalului        Pascani  
     Ceahlau        Pascu Radu  
     Ceferistilor        Pasunii  
     Cerbului        Paun Pincio  
     Cerna Panait        Pavelescu Cincinat  
     Cernatului        Pavilioanele C.F.R. nr. 1-3  
     Cernei        Pavilioanele C.F.R. nr. 5-T; 2-94  
     Cetatuia        Pavilioanele C.F.R. nr. 96-T  
     Cetinii        Pe Tocile  
     Chiatra Copilu Vasile        Penes Curcanul  
     Cibinului        Persani  
     Ciceu        Petöfi Alexandru  
     Cicoarei        Petru Rares  
     Cîmpeanu Liviu        Petuniei  
     Cimpoiului        Piatra Mare  
     Ciobanului        Pietii  
     Ciocanului        Pietrosu  
     Ciocârliei        Pinului  
     Ciortea Aurel        Plaiesilor  
     Ciresului        Plaiului  
     Ciurcu Alexandru        Plantelor  
     Clabucet        Plevnei  
     Clemens Andreas        Plopilor  
     Clopotel Ioan        Plugarilor  
     Closca        Poarta Schei  
     Coastei        Podragu  
     Cocea N. D.        Podul Cretului  
     Cocorului        Podul lui Grid  
     Codrii Cosminului nr. 1-49; 2-40        Poiana Brasov  
     Codrii Cosminului nr. 51-T; 42-T        Poienelor  
     Codru Dragusan Ioan        Poienii  
     Colan Ioan        Politehnicii nr. 1; 2-T  
     Colinei        Politehnicii nr. 3-T  
     Colonia Metrom        Pop Nicolae  
     Coltul Putinarilor        Pop Pictor  
     Cometei        Popa Sapca  
     Consiliul Europei        Popasu Ioan  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-21; 2-20        Popea Ioan  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 23-T, 22-T        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Constelatiei nr. 1-5        Posada  
     Constelatiei nr. 7-T; 2-T        Postavarului  
     Constructorilor nr. 10-14, 28-T        Prahova  
     Constructorilor nr. 1-T; 2-8, 16-26        Printre Gradini  
     Corbea David        Printre Pietre  
     Coresi Diaconu        Privighetorii  
     Cosbuc George        Progresului  
     Cosmesti        Prundului  
     Cosmos        Prunului nr. 1-T (fara 9bis); 18-T  
     Costea Dascalu        Prunului nr. 9bis; 2-16  
     Costitei        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Brasov  
     Cotun        Puscariu Sextil  
     Craiului        Racovita Emil  
     Cranta Ion, maior        Radulescu Heliade Ion  
     Creanga Ion        Rahovei  
     Crinului        Ratiu Ion, doctor  
     Cris        Razboieni  
     Crisan nr. 1-23; 2-36        Reconstructiei  
     Crisan nr. 25-T; 38-T        Republicii  
     Crisana        Retezat  
     Cristianului        Revolutiei  
     Crizantemelor        Richter Paul  
     Cseret Mihaly        Româna  
     Cucului        Romanitei  
     Curcanilor        Romer Iulius  
     Curmaturii        Rosca Pavel  
     Dacia        Rosiorilor  
     Dariu Ioan        Roth Ludwig Stefan  
     Davilla Alexandru, doctor        Rovine  
     De Mijloc nr. 100-T        Rozelor  
     De Mijloc nr. 1-121; 2-60        Rozmarinului  
     De Mijloc nr. 123-T; 62-98        Rulmentul  
     Dealul Cetatii        Russo Alecu  
     Dealul de Jos        Sacelelor  
     Dealul Melcilor        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Dealul Morii        Saftu Vasile, protopop  
     Dealul Spirii        Saguna Andrei  
     Decebal        Sahia Alexandru  
     Deda        Salcâmului  
     Delavrancea Barbu        Saligny Anghel, inginer  
     Demetrescu Traian        Salviei  
     Democratiei        Sânzienelor  
     Densusianu Ovidiu        Sarmizegetuza  
     Diamandi Manole        Saturn nr. 1-29  
     Diana        Saturn nr. 31, 33; 2-36  
     Dihamului        Saturn nr. 35-39; 38-40  
     Dima Gheorghe        Saturn nr. 41-T; 42-46  
     Diminetii        Saturn nr. 48-T  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Scolii  
     Dinicu Grigoras        Semaforului  
     Dobrogea        Semenicului  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea nr. 1-75; 2-72        Serii  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea nr. 77-T; 74-T        Sfântul Ioan  
     Doinei        Sfatului nr. 1-17; 2-8  
     Doja Gheorghe        Sfatului nr. 19-T; 10-T  
     Dornei        Sfintii Arhangheli  
     Dorobantilor        Sforii  
     Dorului        Simeria  
     Dragos Gheorghe        Sincai Gheorghe  
     Dragos Voda        Sion Gheorghe  
     Drezinei        Sitarului nr. 11-T; 10-T  
     Ducsoara Sassu Ioan        Sitarului nr. 1-9; 2-8  
     Dudului        Sitei  
     Dulgherului        Slavici Ioan  
     Dumbrava Rosie        Soarelui nr. 1-5, 9-T; 2-T  
     Dumitrache, general        Soarelui nr. 7  
     Dupa Gradini        Socec V. Ioan  
     Dupa Iniste        Socului  
     Dupa Ziduri        Soimului  
     Eder Hans        Somes  
     Ederei        Somesan Laurian  
     Egalitatii        Spartacus  
     Eminescu Mihai        Spicului nr. 1-31; 2-32  
     Enescu George        Spicului nr. 33-T; 34-T  
     Enuparului        Stadionului  
     Eremia Tiberiu        Stâncii  
     Eroilor nr. 1-7; 2-T        Stefan cel Mare  
     Eroilor nr. 29-T        Stefan cel Mare si Sfânt nr. 1-T  
     Eroilor nr. 9-27        Stefan cel Mare si Sfânt nr. 2-T  
     Fabricii        Stejarisului  
     Fagarasului        Stejarului  
     Fagetului        Strunga Mieilor  
     Fagurului        Strungului  
     Fânarului        Stupinei  
     Fanionului nr. 1-15; 2-14        Suceava  
     Fanionului nr. 17-T; 16-T        Suciu Sibianu Mircea  
     Fântâna Rosie        Surlasului  
     Fântânii        Szemler Ferencz  
     Fântânitei        Tablei  
     Fânului        Tâmpei nr. 1-5, 9-T; 2-T  
     Feldioarei nr. 1-21; 2-8        Tâmpei nr. 7  
     Feldioarei nr. 23-33        Tâmplarilor  
     Feldioarei nr. 35-T; 10-T        Târgului  
     Felix, doctor        Târnavei  
     Ferigii        Tataru Augustin  
     Filiasi        Teatrului nr. 1  
     Filimon Nicolae        Teatrului nr. 3-3B; 2-2B  
     Filip Radu        Teatrului nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Flechtenmaher Alexandru        Tebea  
     Florilor        Teclu Nicolae  
     Fochistilor        Teilor  
     Fontei        Teius  
     Forjei        Telegrafului  
     Fotino Misu        Temeliei  
     Fragilor        Tempea Radu  
     Frasinului        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Freziei        Teutsch Mattis  
     Fronius Daniel        Tibles  
     Fuiorului        Timis Triaj  
     Fundaturii        Timisul Sec  
     Furcii        Tineretului  
     Furnalelor        Titan  
     Galaxiei        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-13; 2-28  
     Garii        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 15-T; 30-T  
     Garii Dârste        Toamnei  
     Garii Noua        Tomis  
     Garii nr. 1-3        Toporasului  
     Garii nr. 20-30A        Torsului  
     Garii nr. 2-18        Tractoarelor  
     Garii nr. 5-T; 32-T        Traian  
     Gârleanu Emil        Trandafirului  
     Garoafelor        Transilvaniei  
     Ghimbaselului        Trifoiului  
     Ghindei        Trotus  
     Ghiocelului        Turnatoriei  
     Ghiseu 1 - Brasov 10        Turnului  
     Ghiseu 2 - Brasov 1        Ulmului  
     Giuglea George        Ungheni  
     Gladiolelor        Unirii  
     Gloriei        Universitatii  
     Goga Octavian        Uranus nr. 1-13; 2-14  
     Gorunului        Uranus nr. 15-T; 16-T  
     Gospodarilor        Ureche Grigore, cronicar  
     Goth Johan        Ursu Ioan  
     Gradinarilor        Urziceni  
     Grâului        Valea Alba  
     Grigorescu Ierimia, general        Valea Cetatii nr. 1-13, 21-T; 2-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor        Valea Cetatii nr. 15-19  
     Grivitei nr. 1-57        Valea Jiului  
     Grivitei nr. 2-50        Valea Rece  
     Grivitei nr. 59-83; 72-T        Valea Tei  
     Grivitei nr. 85-T; 52-70        Vârful cu Dor  
     Grozavescu Traian        Varga Ecaterina  
     Halasz Gyula        Variste  
     Harghita        Vasile Lupu  
     Harmanului        Venus  
     Harmanului nr. 110-T        Verii  
     Harmanului nr. 1-15; 2-56        Victoriei  
     Harmanului nr. 17-25        Vidin  
     Harmanului nr. 27-31; 58-108        Violetelor  
     Harmanului nr. 33-T        Viorelelor  
     Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Visinului nr. 1-5  
     Hategului        Visinului nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Hirscher Apollonia nr. 1-3; 2-10        Vlad Tepes  
     Hirscher Apollonia nr. 5-T; 12-T        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Honterus Johanes        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 1-T  
     Horia        Vlahuta Alexandru nr. 2-T  
     Hortensiei        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-T  
     Huniade Ion        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 2-T  
     Iancu Jianu        Vrancei  
     Iasomiei        Vuia Traian  
     Iezer        Vulcan  
     Independentei        Vulturului  
     Ineu        Vulturului Livada  
     Înfratirii        Wagner Valentin  
     Inului        Warthe  
     Învatatorilor        Weiss Michael nr. 1-27; 2-24  
     Ionescu Crum        Weiss Michael nr. 29-35  
     Ionescu Toma, doctor        Weiss Michael nr. 37-T; 26-T  
     Iorga Nicolae        Zambilelor  
     Iosif Stefan Octavian        Zarand  
     Ipatescu Ana        Zizinului nr. 1-97  
     Islaz        Zizinului nr. 2-84  
     Ispirescu Petre        Zizinului nr. 99-T; 86-T  
     Izvorul Rece        Zlatna  
     Izvorului        Zmeurei  
     Jepilor nr. 1-15; 2-26        Zorelelor  
     Jepilor nr. 17-T, 28-T        Zorilor nr. 1-T; 14-T  
     Jinga Victor        Zorilor nr. 2-12