Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
             Junilor  
     1 Decembrie 1918        Jupiter  
     1 Mai        Klein Micu  
     11 Iunie 1848        Kogălniceanu Mihail nr. 1-T  
     13 Decembrie nr. 1-13; 2-20        Kogălniceanu Mihail nr. 2, 4  
     13 Decembrie nr. 121-T; 92-T        Kogălniceanu Mihail nr. 6-T  
     13 Decembrie nr. 15-59; 22-82        Kollar Gustav  
     13 Decembrie nr. 61-119; 84-90        Lacea Constantin  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 1-41; 32-50B        Lăcrămioarelor  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 2-30        Lacurilor  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 43-73; 52-78        Lalelelor  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 75-T        Lămâiţei  
     15 Noiembrie nr. 80-T        Laminoarelor  
     8 Martie        Lânii nr. 1-17, 25-T; 6, 8, 12-24, 30-T  
     9 Mai        Lânii nr. 19-23; 26-28  
     Abatorului        Lânii nr. 2, 4, 10  
     Abrud        Lanurilor  
     Afinelor        Lapedatu Ion Alexandru  
     Agricultorilor        Latină  
     Agrişelor        Lazăr Gheorghe  
     Albă        Lecca Constantin  
     Albăstrelelor        Lehmann Karl  
     Albinelor        Leiter Artur  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-33; 37-T; 2-T        Levănţicăi  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 35        Liliacului  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Livezii  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza        Livezilor  
     Aluminiului        Locomotivei  
     Aluniş        Lotrului  
     Alunului        Lucasz Iren  
     Amurgului        Luceafărul  
     Andreescu Ion, pictor        Lucernei  
     Anghel Dimitrie        Luchian Ştefan, pictor  
     Aninoasa        Lukasz Johan Hedwig  
     Apollo nr. 1-5, 7-T; 2-T        Luncii  
     Apollo nr. 5A, 5B        Lungă nr. 109-251  
     Aprily Lajos        Lungă nr. 1-107  
     Apulum        Lungă nr. 128-250  
     Arbore Luca, spătarul        Lungă nr. 2-126  
     Argintului        Lungă nr. 252-T  
     Arinului        Lungă nr. 253-T  
     Armoniei        Lunii  
     Aron Pumnul        Lupeni  
     Arţarului        Lupeni nr. 1A  
     Astra        Lupeni nr. toate numerele (fără 1A)  
     Aurelian        Măcieşului  
     Aurora        Măcin  
     Automotoarelor        Macului  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-31; 2-50        Magnoliei  
     Avram Iancu nr. 33-T; 100-T        Măgurii  
     Avram Iancu nr. 52-98        Maior Petru  
     Baba Novac        Mălăieşti  
     Babeş Liviu Cornel nr. 1-11; 2-4        Maniu Iuliu  
     Babeş Liviu Cornel nr. 13-T; 6-T        Maramureş  
     Babeş Victor, doctor        Mărăşeşti  
     Baciu Ştefan        Mărgăritarelor  
     Baciului        Marin Aurel  
     Băilor        Marinescu Ion, doctor  
     Băiulescu Gheorghe, doctor        Marte  
     Baiului        Matei Basarab  
     Bălcescu Nicolae        Matei Corvin  
     Bâlea        Maximilian Valeriu, pictor  
     Banatului        Mecanicilor  
     Banciu Axente        Memorandului  
     Bărac Ioan        Mercur nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Barbu Lăutaru        Mercur nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     Bariţiu Gheorghe        Merilor  
     Bărnuţiu Simion        Meschendorfer Harald  
     Bârsa Repede        Meseriaşilor  
     Bârsan Zaharia        Meşotă Ioan  
     Bârseanu Andrei        Mesteacănului  
     Bârsei        Mestecăniş  
     Basarabia        Metalurgiştilor  
     Bazaltului        Meţianu Ioan  
     Beethoven Ludwig van        Mică  
     Benea Augustin        Micşunelelor  
     Benkner Hans        Mierlei  
     Bernfeld Emanoil        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-11; 2-12  
     Berzei nr. 1, 3, 5-T; 2-T        Mihai Viteazul nr. 13-21; 14-114  
     Berzei nr. 1A, 3A        Mihai Viteazul nr. 23-T; 116-T  
     Bihorului        Milescu Spătarul  
     Birt Ilie, căpitan        Mimozei  
     Bisericii Române nr. 10-88        Minea Ilie  
     Bisericii Române nr. 1-17; 2-8        Minerva  
     Bisericii Române nr. 19-T; 90-T        Mirăslău  
     Bisericii Sfântu Nicolae        Mircea cel Bătrân  
     Blaga Lucian        Mirceşti  
     Blasius Simion        Miron Costin  
     Bobâlna        Mironescu Ştefan  
     Bobancu Ştefan        Mociulschi, general nr. 1-13; 4-14  
     Bobului        Mociulschi, general nr. 15-T; 16-T  
     Bogdan Alexandru, prof. nr. 1-T; 4-T        Mociulschi, general nr. 2  
     Bogdan Alexandru, prof. nr. 2        Moldovei  
     Bogdan Ioan        Molidului nr. 1-17; 2-18  
     Bogdan Vodă        Molidului nr. 19-T; 20-T  
     Boliac Cezar        Molnar Janos  
     Bologa Lucian Valeriu        Molnar Viktor  
     Borzeşti        Morarului  
     Bran Ion Lemeny        Moress Wilhelm  
     Brânduşelor nr. 1-3; 2-48        Morii nr. 1-19; 2-10  
     Brânduşelor nr. 35-47        Morii nr. 21-T; 12-T  
     Brânduşelor nr. 49-T; 86-T        Moroianu George  
     Brânduşelor nr. 5-33; 50-84        Moşoiu Traian, general  
     Branişte Valeriu        Muncii  
     Braşov        Muncitorilor  
     Braşov 1        Munteanu Gavril  
     Braşov 10        Muntenia  
     Braşov 11        Murelor  
     Braşov 12        Mureş  
     Braşov 14        Mureşenilor nr. 1-T  
     Braşov 16        Mureşenilor nr. 2-T  
     Braşov 2        Murgu Eftimie  
     Braşov 4        Muşeţelului  
     Braşov 5        Muslea Candid  
     Braşov 6        Napoca  
     Braşov 7        Narciselor  
     Braşov 9        Neagoe Basarab  
     Brazilor        Neajlov  
     Brediceanu Tiberiu        Neculce Ion, cronicar  
     Bronzului        Negoiul  
     Bucegi        Neptun nr. 1-17; 2-16  
     Bucureşti nr. 103-T; 108-T        Neptun nr. 19-T; 18-T  
     Bucureşti nr. 1-87        Nica Gheorghe Constantin  
     Bucureşti nr. 2-88        Nicolau Nicola  
     Bucureşti nr. 89-101        Nicopole nr. 1-27; 2-8  
     Bucureşti nr. 90-94        Nicopole nr. 29-T; 10-T  
     Bucureşti nr. 96-106        Nicovalei  
     Bujorului        Nisipului de Jos  
     Bunea Augustin        Nisipului de Sus  
     Busuiocului        Nucului nr. 1-27  
     Buzeşti        Nucului nr. 29-33  
     Buzoianu Ion, colonel        Nucului nr. 35-T; 2-T  
     Caisului        Nufărului  
     Calcarului        Oaşului  
     Căliman Valeria        Oberth Hermann  
     Călugăreni        Octavian Augustus  
     Cameliei        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Câmpul cu Flori        Oiţelor  
     Câmpului        Oituz  
     Cânepii        Olarilor  
     Cantacuzino Ion, doctor        Oltenia  
     Capra Neagră        Olteţ  
     Căprioarei        Oltului  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Orghidan Radu  
     Caraiman        Oţelului  
     Cărămidăriei nr. 1-33; 2-6        Ovidiu  
     Cărămidăriei nr. 35-T; 8-T        Păcii  
     Carcalechi Zaharia        Padina  
     Carierei        Pajiştei  
     Carierei nr. 1-63        Păltiniş  
     Carierei nr. 65-T; 2-T        Paltinului  
     Cârlova Vasile        Pandurilor  
     Carpaţilor nr. 15-19, 23-T; 12-62, 66-T        Pann Anton  
     Carpaţilor nr. 1-7, 21        Panselelor  
     Carpaţilor nr. 64        Pantu Ioan  
     Carpaţilor nr. 9-13; 2-10        Papiu Ilarian  
     Carpenului        Parângului  
     Castanilor        Pârâului  
     Castelului        Parcul Mic  
     Cavalului        Paşcani  
     Ceahlău        Pascu Radu  
     Ceferiştilor        Păşunii  
     Cerbului        Păun Pincio  
     Cerna Panait        Pavelescu Cincinat  
     Cernatului        Pavilioanele C.F.R. nr. 1-3  
     Cernei        Pavilioanele C.F.R. nr. 5-T; 2-94  
     Cetăţuia        Pavilioanele C.F.R. nr. 96-T  
     Cetinii        Pe Tocile  
     Chiatra Copilu Vasile        Peneş Curcanul  
     Cibinului        Perşani  
     Ciceu        Petöfi Alexandru  
     Cicoarei        Petru Rareş  
     Cîmpeanu Liviu        Petuniei  
     Cimpoiului        Piatra Mare  
     Ciobanului        Pieţii  
     Ciocanului        Pietrosu  
     Ciocârliei        Pinului  
     Ciortea Aurel        Plăieşilor  
     Cireşului        Plaiului  
     Ciurcu Alexandru        Plantelor  
     Clăbucet        Plevnei  
     Clemens Andreas        Plopilor  
     Clopoţel Ioan        Plugarilor  
     Cloşca        Poarta Schei  
     Coastei        Podragu  
     Cocea N. D.        Podul Creţului  
     Cocorului        Podul lui Grid  
     Codrii Cosminului nr. 1-49; 2-40        Poiana Braşov  
     Codrii Cosminului nr. 51-T; 42-T        Poienelor  
     Codru Drăguşan Ioan        Poienii  
     Colan Ioan        Politehnicii nr. 1; 2-T  
     Colinei        Politehnicii nr. 3-T  
     Colonia Metrom        Pop Nicolae  
     Colţul Putinarilor        Pop Pictor  
     Cometei        Popa Şapcă  
     Consiliul Europei        Popasu Ioan  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-21; 2-20        Popea Ioan  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 23-T, 22-T        Porumbescu Ciprian  
     Constelaţiei nr. 1-5        Posada  
     Constelaţiei nr. 7-T; 2-T        Postăvarului  
     Constructorilor nr. 10-14, 28-T        Prahova  
     Constructorilor nr. 1-T; 2-8, 16-26        Printre Grădini  
     Corbea David        Printre Pietre  
     Coresi Diaconu        Privighetorii  
     Coşbuc George        Progresului  
     Cosmeşti        Prundului  
     Cosmos        Prunului nr. 1-T (fără 9bis); 18-T  
     Costea Dascălu        Prunului nr. 9bis; 2-16  
     Costiţei        Punct Judeţean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Braşov  
     Cotun        Puşcariu Sextil  
     Craiului        Racoviţă Emil  
     Cranţă Ion, maior        Rădulescu Heliade Ion  
     Creangă Ion        Rahovei  
     Crinului        Raţiu Ion, doctor  
     Criş        Războieni  
     Crişan nr. 1-23; 2-36        Reconstrucţiei  
     Crişan nr. 25-T; 38-T        Republicii  
     Crişana        Retezat  
     Cristianului        Revoluţiei  
     Crizantemelor        Richter Paul  
     Cseret Mihaly        Română  
     Cucului        Romaniţei  
     Curcanilor        Romer Iulius  
     Curmăturii        Roşca Pavel  
     Dacia        Roşiorilor  
     Dariu Ioan        Roth Ludwig Stefan  
     Davilla Alexandru, doctor        Rovine  
     De Mijloc nr. 100-T        Rozelor  
     De Mijloc nr. 1-121; 2-60        Rozmarinului  
     De Mijloc nr. 123-T; 62-98        Rulmentul  
     Dealul Cetăţii        Russo Alecu  
     Dealul de Jos        Săcelelor  
     Dealul Melcilor        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Dealul Morii        Saftu Vasile, protopop  
     Dealul Spirii        Şaguna Andrei  
     Decebal        Sahia Alexandru  
     Deda        Salcâmului  
     Delavrancea Barbu        Saligny Anghel, inginer  
     Demetrescu Traian        Salviei  
     Democraţiei        Sânzienelor  
     Densuşianu Ovidiu        Sarmizegetuza  
     Diamandi Manole        Saturn nr. 1-29  
     Diana        Saturn nr. 31, 33; 2-36  
     Dihamului        Saturn nr. 35-39; 38-40  
     Dima Gheorghe        Saturn nr. 41-T; 42-46  
     Dimineţii        Saturn nr. 48-T  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Şcolii  
     Dinicu Grigoraş        Semaforului  
     Dobrogea        Semenicului  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea nr. 1-75; 2-72        Serii  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea nr. 77-T; 74-T        Sfântul Ioan  
     Doinei        Sfatului nr. 1-17; 2-8  
     Doja Gheorghe        Sfatului nr. 19-T; 10-T  
     Dornei        Sfinţii Arhangheli  
     Dorobanţilor        Sforii  
     Dorului        Simeria  
     Dragoş Gheorghe        Şincai Gheorghe  
     Dragoş Vodă        Sion Gheorghe  
     Drezinei        Sitarului nr. 11-T; 10-T  
     Ducşoara Sassu Ioan        Sitarului nr. 1-9; 2-8  
     Dudului        Sitei  
     Dulgherului        Slavici Ioan  
     Dumbrava Roşie        Soarelui nr. 1-5, 9-T; 2-T  
     Dumitrache, general        Soarelui nr. 7  
     După Grădini        Socec V. Ioan  
     După Inişte        Socului  
     După Ziduri        Şoimului  
     Eder Hans        Someş  
     Ederei        Someşan Laurian  
     Egalităţii        Spartacus  
     Eminescu Mihai        Spicului nr. 1-31; 2-32  
     Enescu George        Spicului nr. 33-T; 34-T  
     Enupărului        Stadionului  
     Eremia Tiberiu        Stâncii  
     Eroilor nr. 1-7; 2-T        Ştefan cel Mare  
     Eroilor nr. 29-T        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 1-T  
     Eroilor nr. 9-27        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 2-T  
     Fabricii        Stejărişului  
     Făgăraşului        Stejarului  
     Făgetului        Strunga Mieilor  
     Fagurului        Strungului  
     Fânarului        Stupinei  
     Fanionului nr. 1-15; 2-14        Suceava  
     Fanionului nr. 17-T; 16-T        Suciu Sibianu Mircea  
     Fântâna Roşie        Surlaşului  
     Fântânii        Szemler Ferencz  
     Fântâniţei        Tablei  
     Fânului        Tâmpei nr. 1-5, 9-T; 2-T  
     Feldioarei nr. 1-21; 2-8        Tâmpei nr. 7  
     Feldioarei nr. 23-33        Tâmplarilor  
     Feldioarei nr. 35-T; 10-T        Târgului  
     Felix, doctor        Târnavei  
     Ferigii        Tătaru Augustin  
     Filiaşi        Teatrului nr. 1  
     Filimon Nicolae        Teatrului nr. 3-3B; 2-2B  
     Filip Radu        Teatrului nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Flechtenmaher Alexandru        Ţebea  
     Florilor        Teclu Nicolae  
     Fochiştilor        Teilor  
     Fontei        Teiuş  
     Forjei        Telegrafului  
     Fotino Mişu        Temeliei  
     Fragilor        Tempea Radu  
     Frasinului        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Freziei        Teutsch Mattis  
     Fronius Daniel        Ţibleş  
     Fuiorului        Timiş Triaj  
     Fundăturii        Timişul Sec  
     Furcii        Tineretului  
     Furnalelor        Titan  
     Galaxiei        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-13; 2-28  
     Gării        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 15-T; 30-T  
     Gării Dârste        Toamnei  
     Gării Noua        Tomis  
     Gării nr. 1-3        Toporaşului  
     Gării nr. 20-30A        Torsului  
     Gării nr. 2-18        Tractoarelor  
     Gării nr. 5-T; 32-T        Traian  
     Gârleanu Emil        Trandafirului  
     Garoafelor        Transilvaniei  
     Ghimbăşelului        Trifoiului  
     Ghindei        Trotuş  
     Ghiocelului        Turnătoriei  
     Ghişeu 1 - Braşov 10        Turnului  
     Ghişeu 2 - Braşov 1        Ulmului  
     Giuglea George        Ungheni  
     Gladiolelor        Unirii  
     Gloriei        Universităţii  
     Goga Octavian        Uranus nr. 1-13; 2-14  
     Gorunului        Uranus nr. 15-T; 16-T  
     Gospodarilor        Ureche Grigore, cronicar  
     Goth Johan        Ursu Ioan  
     Grădinarilor        Urziceni  
     Grâului        Valea Albă  
     Grigorescu Ierimia, general        Valea Cetăţii nr. 1-13, 21-T; 2-T  
     Grigorescu Nicolae, pictor        Valea Cetăţii nr. 15-19  
     Griviţei nr. 1-57        Valea Jiului  
     Griviţei nr. 2-50        Valea Rece  
     Griviţei nr. 59-83; 72-T        Valea Tei  
     Griviţei nr. 85-T; 52-70        Vârful cu Dor  
     Grozăvescu Traian        Varga Ecaterina  
     Halasz Gyula        Varişte  
     Harghita        Vasile Lupu  
     Hărmanului        Venus  
     Hărmanului nr. 110-T        Verii  
     Hărmanului nr. 1-15; 2-56        Victoriei  
     Hărmanului nr. 17-25        Vidin  
     Hărmanului nr. 27-31; 58-108        Violetelor  
     Hărmanului nr. 33-T        Viorelelor  
     Haşdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Vişinului nr. 1-5  
     Haţegului        Vişinului nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Hirscher Apollonia nr. 1-3; 2-10        Vlad Ţepeş  
     Hirscher Apollonia nr. 5-T; 12-T        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Honterus Johanes        Vlahuţă Alexandru nr. 1-T  
     Horia        Vlahuţă Alexandru nr. 2-T  
     Hortensiei        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-T  
     Huniade Ion        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 2-T  
     Iancu Jianu        Vrancei  
     Iasomiei        Vuia Traian  
     Iezer        Vulcan  
     Independenţei        Vulturului  
     Ineu        Vulturului Livada  
     Înfrăţirii        Wagner Valentin  
     Inului        Warthe  
     Învăţătorilor        Weiss Michael nr. 1-27; 2-24  
     Ionescu Crum        Weiss Michael nr. 29-35  
     Ionescu Toma, doctor        Weiss Michael nr. 37-T; 26-T  
     Iorga Nicolae        Zambilelor  
     Iosif Ştefan Octavian        Zarand  
     Ipătescu Ana        Zizinului nr. 1-97  
     Islaz        Zizinului nr. 2-84  
     Ispirescu Petre        Zizinului nr. 99-T; 86-T  
     Izvorul Rece        Zlatna  
     Izvorului        Zmeurei  
     Jepilor nr. 1-15; 2-26        Zorelelor  
     Jepilor nr. 17-T, 28-T        Zorilor nr. 1-T; 14-T  
     Jinga Victor        Zorilor nr. 2-12