Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. A15, A16        Gerota Dimitrie, doctor nr. 9-T; 44-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. A17-A21, G6        Gheorghiu Traian bl. 111B, 112A, 112B, 116B, 116B1  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. D22-D25, D32, D33, D34, T4-T6        Gheorghiu Traian bl. 115, 115A1, 115A2, 115C  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. F8        Gheorghiu Traian bl. 116B2, 116B3, 117B  
     1 Decembrie 1918 bl. T1-T3        Gheorghiu Traian bl. 116C1, 116C2  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-11; 2-T        Gherghina Constantin  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 13        Ghetisoarei bl. 159H-159K, 161A-161F  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 15-T        Ghetisoarei bl. 160H-160J, 164F, 164G  
     1 Mai bl. 16, 16A, 16bis, 17bis, 17a, 17b        Ghetisoarei bl. 165A-165D  
     1 Mai bl. 18, 19, 22, 23, 29-31        Ghetisoarei bl. 166C-166E  
     1 Mai bl. 1A, 1B        Ghetisoarei bl. 167A-167F  
     1 Mai bl. 20, 21, 27, 28, 32-34        Ghiseu 1 - Craiova 1  
     1 Mai bl. 24-26, 36-38, 40A, 40B        Ghiseu 1 - Craiova 2  
     1 Mai bl. 35A, 35B        Ghiseu 1 - Craiova 6  
     1 Mai bl. 7-11        Ghiseu 1 - Craiova 7  
     1 Mai bl. A4, A5a, A5b, A6, A7a, A7b        Ghiseu 1 - Craiova 8  
     1 Mai bl. M15a, M18-M20, M22, M23        Ghiseu 2 - Craiova 1  
     1 Mai bl. M21, M27-M32        Ghiseu 2 - Craiova 6  
     1 Mai bl. M4, M7, M11, M12, M14        Ghiseu 2 - Craiova 7  
     1 Mai nr. 100        Gilortului  
     1 Mai nr. 102-104        Gomoiu Victor, doctor bl. I10, I19-I23, S24-S29  
     1 Mai nr. 103, 105        Gomoiu Victor, doctor bl. I11, I18  
     1 Mai nr. 106-T        Gomoiu Victor, doctor bl. I1-I4, I8, I9, S19, S20, S23  
     1 Mai nr. 19-65        Gomoiu Victor, doctor bl. I24, S30, S54,  
     1 Mai nr. 40-58, 64-90        Gomoiu Victor, doctor bl. K5-K9  
     1 Mai nr. 60-62        Gomoiu Victor, doctor bl. S56-S58  
     13 Septembrie        Gomoiu Victor, doctor nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 1 Tineret        Gorjului  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 31        Gorunului bl. 137A, 144A ,146A, 146A1  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 32        Gorunului bl. 145B, 169C-169E  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 7, 12 Nou        Gradinari  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. 8, 11        Gradiste  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. C5, d, f        Grecescu Dimitrie  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. C6, C7, G4, G5        Grigorescu Eremia, general  
     22 Decembrie 1989 bl. G3, H5, H6, I1, I2        Grivita Rosie nr. 1-T  
     24 Ianuarie        Grivita Rosie nr. 2-T  
     Abatorului        Hanul Rosu  
     Aderca Felix        Harghita  
     Aeroport bl. 1-5        Hârsova  
     Aeroport bl. 6, 7        Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan  
     Aeroport nr. 1-T; 2-T        Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 1-49; 2-62  
     Afinelor        Hasdeu Petriceicu Bogdan nr. 51-T; 64-T  
     Agroind        Homer  
     Alba Iulia        Horezului  
     Albastrele        Horia bl. a8  
     Albinelor        Horia bl. E1, E2, E6, E7  
     Albisoarei        Horia bl. P2-P5  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Horia nr. 1-3, 7-T; 2-T  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 1-15; 2-16        Horia nr. 5; 2A  
     Alecsandri Vasile nr. 17-T; 18-T        Hortensiei bl. 152C-152G  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Hortensiei bl. 154A-154G, 155C-155G  
     Alexandria        Ialomita  
     Alexandru cel Bun        Iancu Jianu bl. 10-15  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 1-59; 2-70        Iancu Jianu nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 61-T; 72-T        Iasi  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 10A, 10B, M19A, M19B, M19C        Iezerului  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 150, FEMINA        Împaratul Traian bl. A, B  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 6B, 8C, 8D, M18D, M18E        Împaratul Traian bl. G, M5  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. D        Împaratul Traian bl. K3, K4, M50-M52  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. M10-M14, PATRIA        Împaratul Traian bl. K9-K11, K14, K15, M32  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. ROMARTA        Împaratul Traian bl. M38-M40  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 1, 7, 11-T        Împaratul Traian nr. 119-T; 104-T  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 3, 5; 2, 4        Împaratul Traian nr. 1-35; 2-26  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 32-38        Împaratul Traian nr. 37-91; 28-74A  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 6-30, 40-T        Împaratul Traian nr. 93-117; 76-102  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 9 (bl. 156Ap)        Înclinata  
     Almasului        Independentei bl. 14, 14bis, 15, 15bis  
     Alunului        Independentei bl. 2-6, 6A, 6B, 6CD  
     Aman Theodor bl. 73AP        Independentei bl. 6E-6G, 12, 13, 13A  
     Aman Theodor bl. CASA ALBA        Ineului  
     Aman Theodor bl. J, 97 apt.        Infanteriei  
     Aman Theodor nr. 1-T; 2-T        Înfratirii bl. F, G  
     Amaradia bl. 56, 57        Înfratirii nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Amaradia bl. D1-D3        Ionescu Sisesti Nicolae, doctor bl. I46, I79, I84, I114, I115  
     Amaradia bl. F3, F3a, F4, F4a, F5        Ionescu Sisesti Nicolae, doctor bl. I48, I49, I67-I71, I80, I82  
     Amaradia bl. G6        Ionescu Sisesti Nicolae, doctor bl. I83, I98  
     Amaradia nr. 1-17; 2-20        Ionescu Sisesti Nicolae, doctor bl. I85, I86, I88, I89, I98A  
     Amaradia nr. 19-47; 22-48        Iorga Nicolae  
     Amaradia nr. 49-T; 50-T        Iorga Nicolae bl. 21-31, 21-32, 21-33, 21-43  
     Andreescu Ion, pictor        Iorga Nicolae bl. A16-A23  
     Anestin Ion        Iorga Nicolae bl. A31-A33, G1-G3, G28-G30  
     Angelescu Constantin, doctor bl. S39-S42, S62-S64, V12, V13, V17, V18, V20-V30        Iorga Nicolae bl. A41-A46, A49, A60-A64  
     Angelescu Constantin, doctor bl. S3-S6, V15, V16        Iorga Nicolae bl. A47, A50  
     Angelescu Constantin, doctor bl. S60        Iorga Nicolae bl. A48, A51-A53, A56-59  
     Anina        Iorga Nicolae bl. B17-B28, 51-41, 51-42, 51-43  
     Antiaeriana        Iorga Nicolae bl. C27  
     Anul 1848        Iorga Nicolae bl. E1-E3, E13a, E13b  
     Anul 1848 bl. C, D, E        Iorga Nicolae bl. J11-J15  
     Anul 1848 nr. 1-29; 2-40        Iorga Nicolae nr. 2-40  
     Anul 1848 nr. 31-67; 46-84        Iorga Nicolae nr. 42-T  
     Anul 1848 nr. 42-44        Iotzu Constantin, arhitect bl. 149A-149E, 153B-153G  
     Anul 1848 nr. 69-T; 86-T        Iotzu Constantin, arhitect bl. 150L, 151E  
     Arad        Ipatescu Ana  
     Arges        Ipatescu Ana nr. 1-81; 2-78  
     Argetoaia Ion Ionescu        Ipatescu Ana nr. 83-91; 80-90  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. 13, 14A, 14B, 15A        Ipatescu Ana nr. 93-T; 92-T  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. 15B, 67, 70A, 70B, A5        Ipotesti  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. 22, A6, A6, A7        Iscovescu Barbu, pictor  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. 3, 6, BB        Ispas Stefan, general  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. 64, 66, 74-78        Ispirescu Petre nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. 8, 9, 11, 12, 16, 18, 19        Ispirescu Petre nr. Camin 6, Camin 7 (Facultatea de Mecanica)  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. A15, AT, K28, K29        Isvarna  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. A3, A4, experimental 2        Iuliu Cezar  
     Argetoianu Constantin, general bl. K25, K26, K33-K36        Izvoarele  
     Aries bl. A, B, C, H        Izvorul Rece  
     Aries nr. 1-T; 2-T        Izvorului  
     Arnota        Jieni  
     Artarului        Jietului  
     Artileriei        Julea Nicolae bl. A13-A15, A24-A28  
     Augustin Ion, doctor bl. S17, S18, S36, S55        Julea Nicolae bl. A1-A3, A9-A12  
     Augustin Ion, doctor bl. S37, S38, S43-S45, S50        Julea Nicolae bl. A54, A55  
     Augustin Ion, doctor bl. S46-S49, S51-S53, S61        Julea Nicolae nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Augustin Ion, doctor bl. S7, S8, S14, S15, S33-S35        Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 14  
     Averescu Alexandru, maresal bl. D13, D14, E3, F5, M6        Kogalniceanu Mihail nr. 1-T; 2-12, 16-T  
     Averescu Alexandru, maresal bl. D15, D16, D20, L1        Lacramioarei  
     Averescu Alexandru, maresal bl. D19, L2, N6, N7        Lalelelor  
     Averescu Alexandru, maresal bl. F6, M5        Lalescu Traian bl. 11, a2, a3  
     Averescu Alexandru, maresal bl. F7, N1-N4, N8-N12        Lalescu Traian bl. a1  
     Aviatorilor (cartier Veteranilor)        Lalescu Traian bl. D5-D8  
     Aviatorilor (zona Aeroport)        Lalescu Traian bl. F23, F24  
     Avram Iancu        Lalescu Traian bl. F7, F8, H3-H5  
     Babadag        Lalescu Traian bl. G15-G17  
     Bahlui        Lalescu Traian bl. H12, H13, H23-H25  
     Balcescu Nicolae        Lalescu Traian nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Balcesti        Lamâitei bl. 24-28  
     Bâlteni        Lamâitei bl. 29-34, 68A, 68B, 69  
     Bâlteni nr. 1-67; 2-194        Lamâitei nr. 1-T; 22-T  
     Bâlteni nr. 69-T; 196-T        Lamâitei nr. 2-20  
     Balzac, Honoré de        Lastarisului  
     Banatului        Lazar Filip  
     Banescu Nicolae        Lazareanu Barbu  
     Banu Maracine        Leandrului  
     Banu Mihalcea        Lebedei nr. 1-27; 2-30  
     Banul Stepan        Lebedei nr. 29-T; 32-T  
     Baraganului        Lecca Constantin nr. 1-13; 2-10  
     Baraganului nr. 1-47; 2-76        Lecca Constantin nr. 15-T; 12-T  
     Baraganului nr. 49-T; 78-T        Libertatii nr. 1-13, 17-T; 2-32, 36-T  
     Barati        Libertatii nr. 15; 34  
     Barbatesti        Licurici  
     Barbusse Henri        Liliacului  
     Bârca Mihail bl. D21, D23-D25, D29-D31        Lipscani  
     Bârca Mihail bl. E16-E20        Livezi  
     Bârca Mihail bl. F1        Locomotivei  
     Bârca Mihail bl. F9-F15, F17        Luceafarului  
     Bariera Vâlcii        Luminii  
     Bariera Vâlcii nr. 1-53        Luminitei  
     Bariera Vâlcii nr. 2-70        Lyon  
     Bariera Vâlcii nr. 55-T        Macedonski Alexandru  
     Bariera Vâlcii nr. 72-T        Macesului  
     Baritiu Gheorghe        Macinului  
     Barnutiu Simion        Macului bl. 200E10, 200H, 200J  
     Bârsesti        Macului bl. 200E4, 200E7, 200E8  
     Basarabia bl. C2        Macului nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Basarabia bl. C8, C10-C15        Madgearu Virgil  
     Basarabia bl. E1-E3, F1, F2        Madona Dudu bl. 1-3-5, 2, 4, 6, 8A, 8B  
     Basarabia bl. F3        Madona Dudu bl. 4B, 10  
     Batrânilor bl. 21-24, 21-25, 21-26        Madona Dudu nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Batrânilor bl. 21-34, 21-35, 21-36, 21-37        Magereanu Nicolae, general bl. D26, D28, H1, H2, P5, P6  
     Batrânilor bl. C16        Magereanu Nicolae, general bl. D29-D31  
     Batrânilor bl. C23-C26        Magereanu Nicolae, general bl. G5, H3, H4, P3, P4  
     Bechetului        Magheru Gheorghe, general  
     Beethoven Ludwig van        Magheru Gheorghe, general bl. 116-124  
     Bega        Magheru Gheorghe, general bl. 140-144, C1, C2, L1, L2  
     Berceanu Stefan, doctor bl. I12, I17, I27, I28, I31        Magheru Gheorghe, general nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Berceanu Stefan, doctor bl. I13, I14, I15-I16, I30        Maghiranului  
     Berceanu Stefan, doctor bl. I33-I36, I41        Magnoliei bl. 158B-158D  
     Bibescu        Magnoliei bl. 159E-159G  
     Bibescu bl. 15, 18C        Magnoliei bl. 160D-160G  
     Bibescu bl. A12, A13, A14a, A14b        Maiorescu Ion bl. 2, 4A  
     Bibescu bl. P4-P7        Maiorescu Ion nr. 1-T; 2  
     Bibescu nr. 1, 3        Maiorescu Ion nr. 2A-T  
     Bibescu nr. 10        Mamaia  
     Bibescu nr. 31-T; 80-T        Mangaliei  
     Bibescu nr. 5-7; 2-8, 12-46        Maracineanu Walter  
     Bibescu nr. 9-29; 48-78        Maramures bl. 21-20, 21-21, 21-22, 21-27  
     Bicaz        Maramures bl. 21-23, 21-39, 21-40, 21-41, 21-42  
     Bihorului        Maramures bl. C17-C22, C31-C33  
     Bistritei        Maramures bl. I17-I34, J47-J51  
     Blanduziei        Maramures bl. J37-J42  
     Bobâlna        Marasesti nr. 1-25; 2-48  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Marasesti nr. 27-T; 50-T  
     Borsec        Marasti  
     Borzesti        Marcovici, doctor  
     Botosani        Marcu Duiliu, arhitect bl. 10-13  
     Bradului        Marcu Duiliu, arhitect bl. 14, 16A  
     Braila        Marcu Duiliu, arhitect bl. 16  
     Brâncusi Constantin        Marcu Duiliu, arhitect bl. 4, 5  
     Brâncusi Constantin bl. A2, A3, B2        Marcu Duiliu, arhitect bl. 6, 7, 8  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 1-13; 2-16        Marcu Duiliu, arhitect bl. 9  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 15-T; 18-T        Margaritarului  
     Brândusa        Marinei  
     Brasov        Matei Basarab  
     Brates        Matei Basarab nr. 1-11; 2-12  
     Bratianu I. C.        Matei Basarab nr. 13-19; 14  
     Brazda lui Novac bl. 36A, 36B, 37A, 38A, 38B        Matei Basarab nr. 21-T; 16-T  
     Brazda lui Novac bl. 39A, 39B, 40, 41, 41A, M8        Merisorului  
     Brazda lui Novac bl. A9, A13, A14        Mesteacanului  
     Brazda lui Novac bl. C13b, C13c        Micsunele bl. 200B, 200C  
     Brazda lui Novac bl. C7a, C7b, M12-M14        Micsunele bl. 200G, 200G1  
     Brazda lui Novac bl. M10, M11        Micsunele nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Brazda lui Novac bl. M7A, M7B, M9A, M9B        Mierlei  
     Brazda lui Novac nr. 1-35, 47-211, 217-T; 2-T        Mihai Viteazul bl. 1-4, 2A, 6-8  
     Brazda lui Novac nr. 213, 215        Mihai Viteazul bl. 5A, 5B, 5C, 10, 12, 14  
     Brazda lui Novac nr. 37-45        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Breazul George bl. H14, H15, H22, H35, H36        Milcov  
     Breazul George bl. H16, H33, H34        Millo Matei nr. 1-15; 2-10  
     Brebeneilor        Millo Matei nr. 17-T; 12-T  
     Brestei        Mincu Ion, arhitect  
     Brestei bl. 57 garsoniere        Miraslau  
     Brestei bl. K1, K2        Mircea Voda  
     Brestei nr. 129-231        Mircesti  
     Brestei nr. 1-7; 2-6        Miron Costin  
     Brestei nr. 233-377; 372-380        Mitropolitul Firmilian nr. 1-T; 2A, 4-T  
     Brestei nr. 379-597; 382-582        Mitropolitul Firmilian nr. 2  
     Brestei nr. 43-127        Mixandrelor  
     Brestei nr. 46-370        Mohorului  
     Brestei nr. 599-T; 584-T        Moldova  
     Brestei nr. 9-41; 8-44        Moreni  
     Bucegi        Morii  
     Buciumului        Mosoiu Panait  
     Bucovat        Motru  
     Bucovina        Motru bl. 1, 2, 40, 115, N1-N4, P1-P4  
     Bucura        Motru nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Bucura nr. 1-31E; 2-20C        Moxa Mihail  
     Bucura nr. 33-T; 22-T        Moxa Mihail bl. C17, C22, C23, H8, H9, O  
     Budai Deleanu Ion        Moxa Mihail bl. H2-H7, H10  
     Buia Alexandru bl. 146A, 146B, 147A, 147C        Mrazec Ludovic bl. M18, M19, M26, M30, M31  
     Buia Alexandru bl. 147D, 147G        Mrazec Ludovic bl. M42-M46  
     Buia Alexandru bl. 150A, 150B, 150D        Muncelului  
     Buia Alexandru bl. 150E, 150M        Muncitorului  
     Bujorului        Muntenia  
     Busteni        Murelor  
     Buzaului nr. 1-49; 2-36        Nanterre bl. 1-4, C3, D9  
     Buzaului nr. 51-T; 38-T        Nanterre bl. A7, C4, C6, D10  
     Buzias        Nanterre bl. C2, I2-I5  
     Caciulata        Nanterre bl. C8, C10, C10C, 14A, 14B, 14C  
     Caisului        Nanterre bl. D11, I11  
     Calafat        Nanterre bl. I6-I10, I12-I14  
     Calarasi        Nanterre nr. 1-11; 2-28  
     Calea Brezei        Nanterre nr. 13-33; 30-74  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. 10C, 10E, 12A, 12B, C15        Nanterre nr. 31i  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. 10D        Nanterre nr. 35-T  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. 17A-17D        Nanterre nr. 76-T  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. 21B, 21C, 21E        Narciselor  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. 27A-27D, 31A-31D        Nasaud  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. 7, 9, 13B, 13C, 15A        Navodari  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. A1, A2        Nectarului  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. A11, A12, E3, E4        Nedeia  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. A13        Negoiu  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. A14-A24        Negruzzi Costache  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. A3        Negulescu Jean  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. A4-A6, D1-D5, R1-R5, R10        Negulici Ion, pictor  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. A8b, C7, C9, D12        Nerva  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. C1, F1        Nicolae Dan, arhitect  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. C14, C18        Nicolaescu Plopsor C. S. bl. 49  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. C16A, C16B, C19, C20, C21        Nicolaescu Plopsor C. S. bl. K  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. E8-E16        Nicolaescu Plopsor C. S. nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. Km5, Km6, Km7, Km8, Km9        Nicovalei  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. M15A-M15C, M16A-M16C        Nifon Criveanu, mitropolit  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. M17A-M17C, M18A        Nisipului  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. M2, M3, U1, U2, U3, U4        Noua  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. M6A, M6B, M7, M8A        Nucilor  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. M8B, M9A, M9B        Nufarului  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. N15-N18, N21, T10, T11        Oaga  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. N1-N5, T5        Obedeanu Oscar, pictor  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. N22-N25, T12-T15        Odesa  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. O4-O15, U6a, U6b, U7-U9        Odesa Principala  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. R1-R5, R10        Odobescu Alexandru  
     Calea Bucuresti bl. T6, N6-N12        Odobleja Stefan bl. a13, C5, C7, C9  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 103-107        Odobleja Stefan bl. a15, a17, a19, d11, d13  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 109-191        Ogorului  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 141A        Oituz  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 1-75        Olanesti  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 193-431        Olteni  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 2-38        Oltenia bl. 1, 2, 2A, 3A, 3  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 40-74        Oltenia bl. 110A-110G, 110B1  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 433-T; 116-T        Oltenia bl. 116C1, 116C2, 127B  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 76-114        Oltenia bl. 128B, 146B-146G  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 77-83        Oltenia bl. 150F-150K, 151C, 151D  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 85-101        Oltenia bl. 152A, 152B  
     Calea Dunarii        Oltenia bl. 160A-160C, 162A-162D, 164C-164E, 164I, 164J  
     Calea Unirii bl. 2, 3        Oltenia bl. 164K, 172A, G1  
     Calea Unirii bl. 21A-21D, 24A-24D        Oltenia bl. 166A, 166B  
     Calea Unirii bl. 44, 46        Oltenia bl. 168A, 168B  
     Calea Unirii bl. M1        Oltenia bl. 169A, 169B  
     Calea Unirii nr. 1-17        Oltenia bl. 171AB, 171C  
     Calea Unirii nr. 16A        Oltenia bl. 201A, 201B, 201P, 201Z  
     Calea Unirii nr. 18-22        Oltenia bl. 22, 71B, 72B  
     Calea Unirii nr. 19; 2-16        Oltenia bl. 23  
     Calea Unirii nr. 29-41; 24-52        Oltenia bl. 24, 25  
     Calea Unirii nr. 43-83        Oltenia bl. 27, 27A, 31, 45B  
     Calea Unirii nr. 85-T; 54-T        Oltenia bl. 30, 31A  
     Calimanului        Oltenia bl. 32, 33, 38A, 38B  
     Calmatui        Oltenia bl. 34A, 35, 36  
     Calugareni        Oltenia bl. 402A, 402B, 403A, 403B  
     Calusari        Oltenia bl. 404A, 404B, 405A, 405B  
     Câmpia Islaz        Oltenia bl. 406A, 406B  
     Câmpia Islaz bl. 17A, 17B, 17C, 19        Oltenia bl. 40B1, 40B2  
     Câmpia Islaz bl. 20A, 20B, 21, 23, 24A, 24B, 29        Oltenia bl. 51B, 61A, 61C  
     Câmpia Islaz nr. 107-T; 74 -T        Oltenia bl. 63, 63B  
     Câmpia Islaz nr. 1-37; 2-18        Oltenia bl. 64A  
     Câmpia Islaz nr. 2A, 2B, 2C        Oltenia bl. 66A-66F  
     Câmpia Islaz nr. 39-65; 20-52        Oltenia bl. 9A, 26A-26C  
     Câmpia Islaz nr. 67-105; 54-72        Oltenia bl. B1  
     Câmpul Libertatii 1848 bl. D, D1-D15, D21, D22        Oltenita  
     Câmpul Libertatii 1848 bl. D26-D30, E1-E3, E8-E11        Oltet bl. 2, 4  
     Câmpul Libertatii 1848 bl. E36bis, E36-E39, K1, K2, P        Oltet bl. I  
     Câmpul Libertatii 1848 Vila E15-Vila E35        Oltet nr. 1-T; 2-6, 10-T  
     Câmpul Libertatii 1848 Vila E4-Vila E7        Oltet nr. 8  
     Câmpul Libertatii 1848 Vila H1        Oltului  
     Câmpului        Opanez bl. B25, B25a, B26, F1-F4  
     Canciulescu Mihai, doctor bl. I102, I103, I104        Opanez bl. D4-D6, F12-F16  
     Canciulescu Mihai, doctor bl. I38, I39, I43, I44, I50, I51        Opanez bl. E7-E10  
     Canciulescu Mihai, doctor bl. I42, I47        Opanez nr. 1-11; 2-6  
     Canciulescu Mihai, doctor bl. I59/60, I100, I101A, I101B        Opanez nr. 13-T; 8-T  
     Canciulescu Mihai, doctor bl. I65        Opran Eliza nr. 1-113; 2-80  
     Cantacuzino Ion, doctor bl. I5, I58        Opran Eliza nr. 115-T; 82-T  
     Cantacuzino Ion, doctor bl. I6, I7        Ovidiu  
     Cantacuzino Ion, doctor bl. I61-I64, I97, I99        Pacii  
     Cantacuzino Ion, doctor bl. S31, S32        Padesului  
     Cantacuzino Ion, doctor bl. S9-S13, S16, S21, S22        Paleolog V. G. bl. 46B1, 46B2, 48B, 48B1  
     Cantonului        Paleolog V. G. bl. 49B, 50B, 52B, 52B1, 52B2, 53A  
     Cantonului nr. 1-83; 2-T        Paleolog V. G. bl. 53A1, 54A  
     Cantonului nr. 85-T        Paleolog V. G. bl. 59A, 59A1, 60A, 60B  
     Caprioarei        Paleolog V. G. bl. 60B1, 122B  
     Capsunilor        Paltinis  
     Caracal        Paltinis bl. 5, 7, 9, 11, 13  
     Caracal bl. 29        Paltinis bl. K10-K18  
     Caracal bl. 30        Paltinis bl. K19-K22  
     Caracal bl. 42, 43        Paltinis bl. K4-K9  
     Caracal Km 2, Km 2,4        Paltinis nr. 112-144  
     Caracal nr. 1-55; 2-58        Paltinis nr. 146-T  
     Caracal nr. 57-77; 60-144        Paltinis nr. 1-T  
     Caracal nr. 79, 81        Paltinis nr. 2-76  
     Caracal nr. 83-T; 146-T        Paltinis nr. 78-110  
     Carada Eugeniu        Paltinului bl. 171D, 171E ,171F  
     Caragiale Ion Luca        Paltinului bl. 172B, 172C, 172D  
     Caraiman        Paltinului bl. 174F, 174G, 174H  
     Carbunesti        Paltinului bl. 175C-175F, 175R  
     Cârlova Vasile        Pandurilor bl. 20, 21  
     Carol I bl. A1-A3, J1-J5        Pandurilor bl. 4, 14-17  
     Carol I bl. C1, V        Pandurilor bl. P3, P4, P11, P12  
     Carol I bl. O1-O3        Papillian Victor, doctor bl. A1-A3, B1-B3, E2-E14  
     Carol I nr. 1-49; 2-50        Papillian Victor, doctor bl. B4-B13  
     Carol I nr. 153        Papillian Victor, doctor bl. F1-F8, F13-F15  
     Carol I nr. 51-151, 155-T; 52-T        Papillian Victor, doctor bl. F9, G1-G8, H1  
     Carp Petre        Papillian Victor, doctor bl. H2-H4  
     Carpati        Parângului  
     Carpenului nr. 1-35; 2-12        Pârâului  
     Carpenului nr. 37-T; 14-T        Parcului bl. a21, a23  
     Castanilor        Parcului bl. C1, C3, E6-E8  
     Castanilor bl. 100B, 101B, 101B1, 105B, 106B        Parcului bl. E1-E5, E9, E10  
     Castanilor bl. 104A2, S1-S7        Paroseni  
     Castanilor bl. 107B-109B        Parului  
     Castanilor bl. 1A, 1B, 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B        Pascani bl. B28-B31, Camin 3  
     Castanilor bl. 4A, 7, Camin militar nr. 179        Pascani nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Castanilor bl. 5A, 8-11, 104A1        Pastorului  
     Castanilor bl. 8D, 8E        Paulescu Nicolae, doctor  
     Castanilor bl. 98B, 99A1, 99A2        Paunitei  
     Castorului        Pelendava  
     Cavaleriei        Pellea Amza  
     Ceahlaului        Penes Curcanul  
     Cerbului        Pescarus  
     Cerchez Mihail, general bl. A8, A9, C4-C6, K1, K2        Petrila  
     Cerchez Mihail, general bl. G1, G2        Petru Rares  
     Cerchez Mihail, general bl. G3        Petuniilor  
     Cerna        Piata Chiriac  
     Cernatescu Ion, general doctor bl. 2, 5, A1, A2        Piata Garii bl. 1-6  
     Cernatescu Ion, general doctor bl. 45A, D5, F2        Piata Independentei  
     Cernatescu Ion, general doctor bl. 52-55, D10, F1        Piersicului bl. 67A, 68B, 68B1, 69B  
     Cernatescu Ion, general doctor bl. 56, 57, 58        Piersicului bl. 70B, 83A1, 83A2, 86B  
     Cernatescu Ion, general doctor bl. 61-63, 65, A12, A13        Piersicului bl. 73B, 73B1  
     Cernatescu Ion, general doctor bl. A10, A11        Piersicului bl. 81B, 82B  
     Cernatescu Ion, general doctor nr. 1-T; 2-T        Piersicului bl. 84B, 87B, 87B1  
     Cernele        Pietatii  
     Chinezu Emanoil bl. F7-F10        Pietii  
     Chinezu Emanoil bl. G1-G4        Pietrosu  
     Chinezu Emanoil bl. G5, G6, F12-F14        Pinului  
     Chinezu Emanoil bl. H2, H3        Plaiul Vulcanesti  
     Chitu Gheorghe nr. 1-39; 16-56        Plesoianu Grigore bl. 1-4, 8-11, 28-34, 77, 79, 81  
     Chitu Gheorghe nr. 2-14        Plesoianu Grigore bl. S4-S6  
     Chitu Gheorghe nr. 41-T; 58-T        Plevnei bl. F25, F26, G3  
     Cicoarei        Plevnei nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Cindrelu        Plopului  
     Ciocârliei        Poenaru Petrache bl. H10  
     Ciresului        Poenaru Petrache bl. H17, H18, H31, H32  
     Ciucas        Poenaru Petrache nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Closca        Poetului  
     Cluj-Napoca        Poienii  
     Coanda Henri bl. 1 ITA        Poienii nr. 1-41; 2-62  
     Coanda Henri bl. 1, 4B, 4 Electroputere        Poienii nr. 43-T; 64-T  
     Coanda Henri bl. 110G, 304        Poligonului  
     Coanda Henri bl. 12 vechi        Polovragi  
     Coanda Henri bl. 2, 3, 6 vechi, 10 vechi        Popa Sapca  
     Coanda Henri bl. 33, 44-46        Popescu Constantin, sergent bl. 32A, 32B, 37, 37B, 39  
     Coanda Henri bl. 47, 48        Popescu Constantin, sergent bl. 41B, D7, Exp. 1  
     Coanda Henri bl. 52-58        Popescu Constantin, sergent bl. 42, 46-49, 79-81, K37, K38  
     Coanda Henri bl. K1-2, M53        Popescu Constantin, sergent bl. 42A, 42B, 43-45, 45A, 50, 51, D5, D6, F2  
     Coanda Henri bl. M14        Popescu Constantin, sergent nr. 11-21  
     Coanda Henri bl. M17, O3        Popescu Constantin, sergent nr. 1-9, 23-T; 2-T  
     Coanda Henri bl. O1, O2, M16        Popescu Voitesti  
     Coanda Henri nr. 1-T; 2-T        Poporului  
     Coanda Henri nr. 59B, 59C        Popova  
     Cocorului        Popoveni  
     Coculescu Nicolae bl. 103B        Popoveni bl. I25, I26, S59  
     Coculescu Nicolae bl. 68B2, 88B1, 88B2        Popoveni bl. I37, I40, I45, I45a  
     Coculescu Nicolae bl. 74B, 74B1, 76B4, 77B sc. 2, 77B1, 78        Popoveni bl. V31, V32  
     Coculescu Nicolae bl. 88B3, 90B2        Popoveni nr. 1-T; 12-T  
     Coculescu Nicolae bl. 90B, 91A1, 91A2, 94B        Popoveni nr. 2-10  
     Coculescu Nicolae bl. 96A-96C, 102B, 102B1        Porumbitei  
     Coculescu Nicolae bl. 98B1        Porumbului  
     Codlea        Postavarul  
     Coltunas        Potelu  
     Constanta        Prahova  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 201 H, 201H1        Preajba nr. 1; 2-16  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 201 I, 201 J, 201 R        Preajba nr. 3-T; 18-T  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 201 S, 201S1, 201 T, 201 U, 201 V        Preciziei  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 35a, 37ABC, 47A, 47A1        Prelungirea Bechetului  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 42A1, 42A2, 42B        Prelungirea Brestei  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 48A        Prelungirea Teilor  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 4a, 4b, 4c, 6a, 6b, 6c, 8A, 8B, 8C, 10a, 10b, 10 exp        Primaverii  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu bl. 54B, 54B1        Principatele Unite bl. 8, 10, 12, 14  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-T; 2-T        Principatele Unite nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Constantinescu Gogu bl. E14, E21        Privighetoarei  
     Constantinescu Gogu bl. F18-F22        Progresului  
     Constantinescu Gogu bl. G4, G8-G10, G13, G14        Prunului  
     Conta Vasile bl. 2, Z1, Z2, Z3        Prutului  
     Conta Vasile bl. U5        Pui de lei  
     Conta Vasile bl. V1, V2        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Craiova  
     Conta Vasile nr. 1-T; 6-T        Putnei bl. 1-5  
     Conta Vasile nr. 2        Putnei bl. O7, camin1,2  
     Conta Vasile nr. 4        Putnei nr. 1-21; 2-T  
     Coposu Corneliu        Putnei nr. 23-T  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 1-T; 4-T        Rachitei  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 2, 2B        Racovita Emil  
     Corabia        Radovici Dimitrie, sergent bl. 71-73  
     Corcova        Radovici Dimitrie, sergent nr. 1-13  
     Cornesului        Radovici Dimitrie, sergent nr. 15-T; 2-T  
     Cornitoiu        Radu Ioana  
     Cornului        Radulescu Motru Constantin  
     Cosbuc George        Rampei  
     Cosuna        Ramuri  
     Craiova        Rândunelelor  
     Craiova 1        Rarau  
     Craiova 10        Rasinari  
     Craiova 11        Râului  
     Craiova 2        Râului bl. H5, H6  
     Craiova 3        Râului nr. 11-97  
     Craiova 4        Râului nr. 12-24, 24A  
     Craiova 6        Râului nr. 1-9  
     Craiova 7        Râului nr. 215-235; 122-162  
     Craiova 8        Râului nr. 222  
     Craiovesti bl. 200A        Râului nr. 237-325; 164-220  
     Craiovesti bl. 200E2, 200E3        Râului nr. 327, 329  
     Craiovesti bl. 201K, 201M, 201N, 201O        Râului nr. 331-T; 224-T  
     Craiovesti nr. 1-19; 2-20        Râului nr. 99-213; 26-120  
     Craiovesti nr. 21-T; 22-T        Râureni  
     Craiovita        Razboieni  
     Crângului nr. 1-7; 2-14        Razelm  
     Crângului nr. 9-T; 16-T        Recunostintei  
     Creanga Ion        Remus  
     Crinului        Renasterii  
     Crisan        Retezat  
     Crisului        Revolutiei bl. 23, 24  
     Criveanu Nifon        Revolutiei bl. 25, 28  
     Cujmir        Revolutiei bl. 26, 27  
     Dabuleni        Revolutiei bl. 5  
     Dacia bl. 1, 2, 3, 4-5, U1-U4, V1, V2        Revolutiei bl. 6 nou, 22  
     Dacia bl. 11-22        Rodna  
     Dacia bl. 115B1, 115B2        Roiului  
     Dacia bl. 119-121, 121A-121G        Rolland Romain nr. 1-11; 2-6  
     Dacia bl. 134A,134A1, 134B, 134D        Rolland Romain nr. 13-T; 6A-T  
     Dacia bl. 134F, 138B, 139B, 140B, 141B        Romanescu Aristizza  
     Dacia bl. 173F        Romanescu Nicolae  
     Dacia bl. 174C        România Muncitoare nr. 1-63, 67-T; 2-T  
     Dacia bl. 175, 175I,175K        România Muncitoare nr. 65  
     Dacia bl. 175G, 175J        Romanitelor  
     Dacia bl. 1a-1g        Romul  
     Dacia bl. 2, 4, 6-8, 10-12, 14-16, 18, 20-22, 24-26, S1        Rovinari bl. 106  
     Dacia bl. 23-28, 29 IV A1-31 IV A1        Rovinari bl. R2, R3, S10, S12, S13, S15  
     Dacia bl. 32 IV A1-38 IV A1        Rovinari nr. 1-45; 2-T  
     Dacia bl. 38-40, 42-44, 46, S2, S3        Rovinari nr. 47-T  
     Dacia bl. 39 IVA1-46IVA1, 59IVA1        Rovine  
     Dacia bl. 47IV A1-58IV A1        Rovine II  
     Dacia bl. 5, 28-30, 32, 34-36        Rozelor  
     Dacia bl. 60IVA1-64IVA1        Roznov  
     Dacia bl. 6-10        Rugului  
     Dacia bl. 70IVA1-78IVA1        Runcu  
     Dacia bl. 83B, 83C, 91A4, 91A5        Russo Alecu  
     Dacia bl. 99A3, 99A4        Sacelu nr. 1-43; 2-42  
     Dacia bl. D17, E4        Sacelu nr. 45-T; 44-T  
     Dacia bl. D21, E5, F9, F10, M1, M2, T7-T9, V3, V4        Sadu  
     Dacia bl. D4, E1        Salcâmilor  
     Dacia bl. G        Salciei  
     Dacia bl. H1-H3        Salcioarei  
     Dacia bl. K1-K3, L1, L2, 43-45, 50, 51        Sandulescu Amilcar bl. A10, A12  
     Dacia bl. M3, M4        Sandulescu Amilcar bl. A22-A38  
     Dacia bl. N1-3        Sandulescu Amilcar nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Dacia bl. U5-U11        Sararilor bl. K12, K13, K19-K24, M33-M37  
     Dacia nr. 1-109; 2-84        Sararilor bl. K16-K18, M27, M28  
     Dacia nr. 111-T; 86-T        Sararilor bl. M7, M8  
     Dâmbovita        Sararilor nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Dâmbovita bl. B11, B12, B19-B23        Sârbu I. D. bl. 10, 10 nou, 13  
     Dâmbovita bl. B32-B34, B34a, B35-B39        Sârbu I. D. bl. a, b, e  
     Dâmbovita nr. 29        Sârbu I. D. bl. S6-S9, R4-R6  
     Dealul Spirei bl. M13, M15b, M24-M26, P32        Savinesti  
     Dealul Spirei nr. 1-37; 2-40        Scolii  
     Dealul Spirei nr. 39-T; 42-T        Sebes  
     Decebal bl. 12-20, 78        Serban Voda  
     Decebal bl. 21-24        Severeanu Constantin, doctor  
     Decebal bl. 35-42        Severinului bl. 317A, 317B, 318-320  
     Decebal bl. 43-49        Severinului bl. SO1, S4, 309-311  
     Decebal bl. 50-59        Severinului nr. 11-17  
     Decebal bl. 60, 61, 68-71, 71A, 71B, 71C, 72-74        Severinului nr. 1-3  
     Decebal bl. D3-D6, D15-D17, D19, D20        Severinului nr. 19-T  
     Decebal bl. F2-F6        Severinului nr. 2-32  
     Decebal bl. H6a, H6b, H7-H9        Severinului nr. 34-44  
     Decebal bl. O1-O3, U12        Severinului nr. 46-52  
     Decebal bl. S1-S3, 5-7        Severinului nr. 54-T  
     Decebal nr. 107; 112-T        Severinului nr. 5-9  
     Decebal nr. 109-T        Sfântu Dumitru bl. 1, 3, 5  
     Decebal nr. 11-19; 14-28        Sfântu Dumitru nr. 1-3  
     Decebal nr. 12        Sfântu Dumitru nr. 5, 5AB  
     Decebal nr. 1-9; 2-10        Sfântu Dumitru nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Decebal nr. 21-25; 30-48        Sfântu Gheorghe  
     Decebal nr. 27-75        Sfintii Apostoli  
     Decebal nr. 39A, 77; 50-110        Sfintii Apostoli nr. 1-41; 2-40  
     Decebal nr. 79-105        Sfintii Apostoli nr. 43-77; 42-68  
     Deltei        Sfintii Apostoli nr. 79-T; 70-T  
     Demetrescu Traian        Simian  
     Demetriade Scarlat, colonel bl. D35, I6, I7        Simnic  
     Demetriade Scarlat, colonel bl. G7, H5, H6, P1, P2        Sinaia  
     Demetriade Scarlat, colonel bl. I5        Sinoe  
     Depoului        Siretului  
     Desnatui        Slanic  
     Detasamentul Paulis        Snagov  
     Deva bl. M6        Soarelui  
     Deva nr. 1-23; 2-24        Soimului  
     Deva nr. 25-T; 26-T        Sontu Gheorghe, maior  
     Dezrobirii bl. A29, A30        Sovata nr. 11-T; 2-T  
     Dezrobirii bl. b1, b2, h4        Sovata nr. 1-9  
     Dezrobirii bl. B9-B11, H1        Spania bl. 5-9, MAN  
     Dezrobirii bl. D1-D3        Spania bl. H4-H8, P1  
     Dezrobirii bl. E5        Spania bl. O12-O14, O18, O20-O24  
     Dezrobirii bl. G18-G27        Spania bl. O8-O11  
     Dezrobirii bl. H26-H30        Spania bl. P1-P6, P11-P13  
     Dezrobirii nr. 1-115; 16-130        Spania nr. 1-T  
     Dezrobirii nr. 117-143        Spania nr. 2-T  
     Dezrobirii nr. 132-186        Spania nr. 37A, 37B  
     Dezrobirii nr. 145-T; 188-T        Spiru Haret  
     Dezrobirii nr. 2-14        Stânjeneilor  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Stefan cel Mare bl. L  
     Dionisie Eclesiarhul        Stefan cel Mare nr. 1-T  
     Dobrogea        Stefan cel Mare nr. 2-T  
     Doicesti        Stefanescu Sabba  
     Doja Gheorghe        Stejarului  
     Doljului bl. C8, C8a, C8b, C8c, G4        Stirbei Voda bl. A0-A4  
     Doljului bl. G8, camin 2        Stirbei Voda bl. D2, D3a, D4a  
     Doljului bl. K1-K3        Stirbei Voda bl. D5a, D5-D12  
     Doljului bl. R1-R7, R1a, R4a        Stirbei Voda bl. P2, P27, P28, P30, P31  
     Doljului bl. R8-R19        Stirbei Voda nr. 1-5  
     Doljului nr. 1-T        Stirbei Voda nr. 2-28  
     Doljului nr. 2-T        Stirbei Voda nr. 7-T; 30-T  
     Donici Gheorghe        Stoenescu Eustatiu bl. Camin Avioane, Camin IML  
     Dorna        Stoenescu Eustatiu bl. F1-F19, G5  
     Dorobantilor        Stoenescu Eustatiu bl. G1, G2, T9  
     Dragalina, general nr. 1-11        Stoenescu Eustatiu bl. N13, T7, T8, P1-P6  
     Dragalina, general nr. 13-91; 2-58        Stoenescu Eustatiu nr. 269  
     Dragalina, general nr. 93-T; 60-T        Stoica Dumitru  
     Dragasani        Stoilov Simion  
     Dragos        Strajan Mihail  
     Dragoslavele        Strungarilor  
     Dreptatii        Sulina  
     Drobeta        Susita  
     Drumul Apelor        Tabaci  
     Drumul Fabricii        Tabacu  
     Drumul Jiului        Tanase Maria bl. a1, a5, a7, a9, A11  
     Drumul Muntenilor        Tanase Maria bl. C11, C13, C15  
     Drumul Ungurenilor        Tanase Maria bl. d1, d3, d5, d7  
     Duca I. G. bl. J23, J24, J26-J29        Tarancutei  
     Duca I. G. bl. J30-J35        Tarcaului  
     Duca I.G. nr. 1-T; 2-T        Târgoviste  
     Dudului        Târgului  
     Dumbraveni        Târnava  
     Dunarii        Teatrului  
     Ecoului        Techirghiol  
     Electroputere bl. K5-K8, M41, M47-M49        Tecuciului  
     Electroputere bl. M20        Tehnicii  
     Electroputere bl. M21, M23        Teilor  
     Electroputere nr. 1-T; 2-T        Teilor nr. 104-T  
     Eminescu Mihai        Teilor nr. 1-T; 2-102  
     Enescu George        Teleajenului  
     Enescu George bl. 15        Tell Cristian  
     Enescu George bl. 17        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Enescu George bl. 200J1, 200I, 200I1        Teslui  
     Enescu George bl. 200L, 200M, 200 OP        Theodorini Elena  
     Enescu George bl. 201E, 201F, 201F1, 201G        Ticleni  
     Enescu George bl. 29A, 29B, 29C, 39        Timisoara  
     Enescu George bl. 33A, 37, 37A, 38        Tineretului bl. 10A, 20B  
     Enescu George bl. 35bc, 37DE        Tineretului bl. 157A-157D  
     Enescu George bl. 40A1, 40B, 41A, 41A1        Tineretului bl. 159A-159D  
     Enescu George bl. A1-A13        Tineretului bl. 163A-163E, 168C, 168D  
     Enescu George bl. B2, B3, B9, B10        Tineretului bl. 17A, 18, 18A  
     Enescu George bl. C1b, C1c        Tineretului bl. 19  
     Enescu George bl. C1-C14, C1a        Tineretului bl. 21, 76B1, 76B2, 76B3, 77B sc. 1  
     Enescu George bl. D14-D19, D15a        Tineretului bl. 80A, 80B, 113, 114, 148A - 148E, 153A  
     Enescu George bl. D20, D21, D21a, D21b        Tisa  
     Enescu George bl. D3, F2        Tismana nr. 1-7  
     Enescu George bl. D4, D5, F11-F15, F27, F28        Tismana nr. 9-T; 2-T  
     Enescu George bl. D6-D8, D10-D13        Titeica Gheorghe bl. C28-C30, E4  
     Enescu George bl. H8, H11-H13, H15        Titeica Gheorghe bl. C7, C34, C35  
     Enescu George nr. 1-T; 2-30        Titeica Gheorghe bl. D1, D2, D26a, D26b, D26c  
     Enescu George nr. 32A-72        Titeica Gheorghe bl. D11-D14  
     Eroii Sanitari        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 1-4  
     Eroilor nr. 1-21; 2-16        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 18-20, 23, 26  
     Eroilor nr. 23-T; 18-38        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 21, 22, 22 , 24, 25, 25  
     Eroilor nr. 40-T        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 39-41  
     Eroul Necunoscut        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 7, 9, A1, A2  
     Fagaras bl. D26, D28, D29, D31, D33, F11, F27, F28        Titulescu Nicolae bl. A3, A4, G1, G2, I2-I5  
     Fagaras bl. D7, D8, D10-D21, D15a, D21a, D21b        Titulescu Nicolae bl. B1-B3, C1-C3, G, 27-30  
     Fagaras bl. F5-F7        Titulescu Nicolae bl. d15, d17, d19, d21, d23, d25, d27  
     Fagaras nr. 1-T; 2-T        Titulescu Nicolae bl. E1, E3, E4, I1  
     Fagului        Titulescu Nicolae bl. H1-H3  
     Falcoianu Stefan, general        Titulescu Nicolae bl. I5ab, I6-I8  
     Falticeni        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-23; 14-22  
     Fântâna Popova        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 2-12  
     Farago Elena bl. 118B, 122, 122A-124, 125B, 126B        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 24-66  
     Farago Elena bl. 123A, 123B, 123C        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 25-55  
     Farago Elena bl. 123C1, 123D, 123F, 123G        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 57-T  
     Farago Elena bl. 123I, 123J, 123K, 133A        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 68-T  
     Farago Elena bl. 129B, 130A, 130B, 131A        Toamnei  
     Farago Elena bl. 131B, 132B        Tomis  
     Farago Elena bl. 134A, 135, 136A, 142B, 143B        Topolnitei  
     Farago Elena bl. 170D-170L        Toporasi bl. 307A-307C, 312  
     Farago Elena bl. 171G-171J        Toporasi nr. 1-37; 2-36  
     Farago Elena bl. 172E, 172F        Toporasi nr. 39-T; 38-T  
     Farago Elena bl. 173A-173E        Trandafirului  
     Farago Elena bl. 174A, 174B, 174D        Transilvaniei  
     Farago Elena bl. 174IA,174IB1, 174IB2        Triajului  
     Farago Elena bl. 175A, 175B        Trifoiului  
     Farago Elena bl. 175M-175O        Trotusului  
     Fata Luncii        Tuculescu Ion bl. A14-A22, O16, Camin 10  
     Feldioara        Tuculescu Ion bl. Camin 1, 2 IUG  
     Feleacului        Tuculescu Ion bl. Camin 2, 3 Electroputere  
     Fermei        Tuculescu Ion bl. U6a, U6b, V5-V9  
     Fermierului        Tufanele nr. 1-T  
     Filantropiei        Tufanele nr. 2-T  
     Floresti        Tulcea  
     Florilor        Turturele  
     Fluturi        Ulmului  
     Fochistului        Vâlcelei  
     Focsani        Vâlsan George bl. 125, 126, 127a, 127b, 128a, J3, K  
     Fortunescu C. D.        Vâlsan George bl. J1, J2, L1, L2  
     Fotino George bl. 5, 6, 8, 9        Vânatori  
     Fotino George bl. b4, b5        Vânatori de Munte  
     Fotino George bl. b6, b7, B7, B8, B12        Vântului bl. 18, 19, M3-M9  
     Fotino George bl. b8, B13        Vântului bl. J4, J5, U20  
     Fragilor        Vântului bl. P5-P10, T6, T7  
     Frânarului        Vântului nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Frasinului        Vasile Lupu  
     Fratii Bobescu bl. 42B1, 43B, 46B        Vasilescu Carpen bl. M10-M15  
     Fratii Bobescu bl. 44B        Vasilescu Carpen bl. M22, M24, M25, M29  
     Fratii Buzesti nr. 1-23; 2-10        Vasilescu Carpen bl. M9  
     Fratii Buzesti nr. 1bis        Vasilescu Ion  
     Fratii Buzesti nr. 25-T; 12-T        Vaslui nr. 11-T; 12-T  
     Fratii Golesti bl. J6-J10        Vaslui nr. 1-9; 2-10  
     Fratii Golesti bl. K23, K24, K27        Velovan Stefan bl. 2, 13  
     Fratii Golesti bl. K30-K32, M1        Velovan Stefan bl. 3, 4  
     Fratii Golesti bl. M18B, M18C        Velovan Stefan bl. A1p-A6p  
     Fratii Golesti nr. 1-57; 2-60        Velovan Stefan bl. B garsoniere  
     Fratii Golesti nr. 59-T; 62-T        Velovan Stefan bl. B1-B6  
     Fulger        Verdi  
     Fulger nr. 1-49; 2-30        Victoriei  
     Fulger nr. 51-T; 32-T        Vidra  
     Gabrielescu Grigore bl. 200D, 200E9, 200E9A        Viilor  
     Gabrielescu Grigore bl. 200E11, 200F, 200F1        Viitorul  
     Gabrielescu Grigore bl. 200E5, 200E6, 200R        Viorele  
     Gabrielescu Grigore bl. 200S, 200T        Viseului  
     Galati        Visinului  
     Gârleanu Emil bl. 42A, 52A, 58A, 58A1, 58B        Vlad Tepes  
     Gârleanu Emil bl. 55B, 56B, 57B        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-95; 2-124  
     Gârleanu Emil bl. 58B1, 61A1, 62A, 62B, 62B1        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 97-T; 126-T  
     Gârlesti        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Gârlesti bl. 25-27        Voineasa  
     Gârlesti bl. 62-67, 75, 76        Voinicului  
     Gârlesti nr. 1-13; 2-28        Vornicescu Nestor, mitropolit  
     Gârlesti nr. 15-T; 30-T        Vrancei  
     Garoafei        Vulovici Nicolae, capitan  
     Genistilor        Vulturi  
     Georgescu Elie        Zalau  
     Gerota Dimitrie, doctor bl. A8, A9a, A9b, A10        Zambilei  
     Gerota Dimitrie, doctor bl. C5, D2-D6        Zavoiului  
     Gerota Dimitrie, doctor bl. K10        Zimnicea  
     Gerota Dimitrie, doctor bl. K1-K3, K11, K12        Zmeurei  
     Gerota Dimitrie, doctor bl. K4        Zorele  
     Gerota Dimitrie, doctor nr. 1-7; 2-42        Zorilor