Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     14 Decembrie 1989        Manta Roşie nr. 5-7  
     14 Decembrie 1989 nr. 1-5, 9-T        Manta Roşie nr. 9-T  
     14 Decembrie 1989 nr. 2bis        Mărăcineanu Valter  
     14 Decembrie 1989 nr. 2-T        Mărăşeşti  
     14 Decembrie 1989 nr. 7        Mărăşti  
     40 Sfinţi        Marginei  
     9 Mai 1877        Marta nr. 1-33; 2-48  
     Abator        Marta nr. 35-T; 50-T  
     Abrahamfi        Maşinii  
     Adunaţi        Mayer Octav  
     Aeroportului        Mestecenilor  
     Agricola Cardaş, prof.        Metalurgiei nr. 1-T  
     Agricultori        Metalurgiei nr. 2  
     Albă        Metalurgiei nr. 2 bis, 4A, 8-T  
     Alba Iulia        Meteor  
     Albinelor        Micle Veronica  
     Albineţ        Micşunelelor  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Mielului  
     Alexa Gheorghe, prof. dr. ing.        Mihai Radu  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 12-20        Mihai Vodă Viteazul nr. 1-3; 2  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 1-5        Mihai Vodă Viteazul nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 15-17        Milcov nr. 10-24  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 19        Milcov nr. 1-T; 2-8, 26-T  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 2-10        Millo Matei  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 21-23        Mincu Ion, arh.  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 22-42        Minervei nr. 18-T  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 25        Minervei nr. 1-T; 2-16  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 27-35, 41        Mioarelor  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 37-39, 47        Mioriţei  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 43-45        Mircea  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 44, 64-T        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 1  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 46-48        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 1; 2  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 49-T        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 3; 2-4  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 50-62        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 3-5; 4-16  
     Alexandru cel Bun nr. 7-13        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 5; 6-14  
     Alexandru Lăpuşneanu        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 7  
     Alistar        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 7; 16  
     Alpilor        Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 9-T; 18-T  
     Aluniş        Miron Costin  
     Amurgului nr. 1        Mironescu I. I.  
     Amurgului nr. 2-4        Miroslava  
     Amurgului nr. 3; 6-T        Misai  
     Amurgului nr. 5-T        Mistreţului  
     Andrei Petre        Mitocul Maicilor  
     Apelor        Mitropoliei  
     Arapului        Mitropolit Veniamin Costache  
     Arbore Luca nr. 1-71        Mizil  
     Arbore Luca nr. 73-T; 2-T        Moara de Foc nr. 1  
     Arcu nr. 1        Moara de Foc nr. 2-T  
     Arcu nr. 1-7; 2-10        Moara de Foc nr. 3-T  
     Arcu nr. 2-52        Moara de Vânt  
     Arcu nr. 27-T        Moara de Vânt nr. 1-35; 2-14  
     Arcu nr. 31-61        Moara de Vânt nr. 37-T; 16-T  
     Arcu nr. 3-29        Mocanului  
     Arcu nr. 54-T        Moldovei  
     Arcu nr. 63-T        Morilor  
     Arcu nr. 9-25; 12-T        Moşu  
     Argeş nr. 14-T        Moţilor  
     Argeş nr. 1-7; 2-12        Movila Păcureţi  
     Argeş nr. 9-T        Movilei  
     Armeană        Munteni  
     Armeană nr. 1-T        Muntenimii  
     Armeană nr. 2-T        Muşatini nr. 1  
     Armoniei        Muşatini nr. 10-T  
     Aroneanu        Muşatini nr. 1-3  
     Asachi Gheorghe nr. 1-T        Muşatini nr. 17-19  
     Asachi Gheorghe nr. 2-T        Muşatini nr. 25-41  
     Atanasiu Dimitrie, prof. dr. ing.        Muşatini nr. 2-8  
     Atelierului nr. 1, 3-T; 2-T        Muşatini nr. 3-5  
     Atelierului nr. 1A        Muşatini nr. 43-53; 57-T  
     Ateneului        Muşatini nr. 5-21  
     Aterizaj        Muşatini nr. 55  
     Aurora        Muşatini nr. 7-15, 21-23; 2-T  
     Aurora nr. 1-T        Mustea, cronicar  
     Aurora nr. 2-T        Muzicescu Gavril  
     Aviaţiei        Muzicii  
     Avionului        Nămoloasa  
     Azilului        Naniescu Iosif, mitropolit  
     Babeş Victor nr. 1-T        Naţională nr. 1-19; 38  
     Babeş Victor nr. 2-T        Naţională nr. 178  
     Bacalu Iancu        Naţională nr. 180-182  
     Bacinschi        Naţională nr. 184-190  
     Bahlui Mal Drept nr. 10-16        Naţională nr. 192-T  
     Bahlui Mal Drept nr. 18-22        Naţională nr. 21-49  
     Bahlui Mal Drept nr. 24-30        Naţională nr. 2-36  
     Bahlui Mal Drept nr. 2-8, 8A        Naţională nr. 40A, 42A  
     Bahlui Mal Drept nr. 32-T        Naţională nr. 42B, 42D, 42E, 42F  
     Bahlui Mal Stâng nr. 1-25        Naţională nr. 44A, 44B, 46A, 46B, 46C  
     Bahlui Mal Stâng nr. 27-T        Naţională nr. 48A, 48B, 50-62  
     Bălcescu Nicolae        Naţională nr. 51-T  
     Bălţii        Naţională nr. 64-78  
     Băluşescu        Naţională nr. 80-88  
     Banat        Naţională nr. 90-94  
     Băncii        Naţională nr. 96-176  
     Băncilă Octav, pictor nr. 1        Naţiunii  
     Băncilă Octav, pictor nr. 3        Neculai Tudor  
     Băncilă Octav, pictor nr. 5-T; 2-T        Neculai Tudor nr. 127-131  
     Banu        Neculai Tudor nr. 133-T  
     Bărboi        Neculai Tudor nr. 1-7; 2-82  
     Barbu Lăutaru        Neculai Tudor nr. 47-77  
     Bariera Veche        Neculai Tudor nr. 79-91  
     Bârnova        Neculai Tudor nr. 93-125; 84-T, 84A  
     Barnovschi        Neculai Tudor nr. 9-45  
     Bărnuţiu Simion        Neculau  
     Bârsescu Agatha        Neculce Ion  
     Baş Ceauş        Negel Gheorghe, lt.  
     Basarabi nr. 1        Negri Costache nr. 1-33; 2-44  
     Basarabi nr. 2-6        Negri Costache nr. 35-37  
     Basarabi nr. 3; 2-6        Negri Costache nr. 39-T; 46-58  
     Basarabi nr. 3; 8        Negri Costache nr. 60-T  
     Basarabi nr. 5-5A        Negustori  
     Basarabi nr. 5B, 7-T; 8-T        Neptun  
     Başotă        Niceman  
     Beldiceanu Nicolae        Nicolina  
     Belvedere        Nicolina nr. 103-T  
     Berindei Ioan, arh.        Nicolina nr. 1-25  
     Berindei Ioan, arh. nr. 120-T        Nicolina nr. 2-36  
     Berindei Ioan, arh. nr. 2-84        Nicolina nr. 27-39  
     Berindei Ioan, arh. nr. 86-118        Nicolina nr. 38-42  
     Berthelot, g-ral        Nicolina nr. 41-55  
     Bistriţa        Nicolina nr. 44-56  
     Bogdan Vodă        Nicolina nr. 57-59, 73-101  
     Boiangiu        Nicolina nr. 58-92  
     Borcea        Nicolina nr. 61-71  
     Botez Octav        Nicolina nr. 94-T  
     Brădetului        Nicoriţă  
     Bradului nr. 12-T        Nisipari  
     Bradului nr. 1-3, 7-15        Nistor Ion  
     Bradului nr. 17        Nouă  
     Bradului nr. 19-T        Nucului  
     Bradului nr. 5        Oancea nr. 1-33; 2-32  
     Brânduşa nr. 1-27; 2-50        Oancea nr. 35-T; 34-T  
     Brânduşa nr. 29-T; 52-T        Oastei  
     Brateş        Obreja  
     Brătianu I.C. nr. 14-T        Occident  
     Brătianu I.C. nr. 1-T; 2-12        Ogorului  
     Braţului        Oiţelor  
     Bravilor        Oituz  
     Breazu        Olari  
     Brudea        Olt  
     Bucium        Oltea Doamna  
     Bucium nr. 1-17; 2-30        Olteniei  
     Bucium nr. 1-55        Orfelinatului  
     Bucium nr. 19-27        Orientului nr. 13-T  
     Bucium nr. 2-36        Orientului nr. 1-7; 2-16  
     Bucium nr. 29-T; 38-T        Orientului nr. 18-T  
     Bucium nr. 32-36        Orientului nr. 9-11  
     Bucium nr. 38-46        Ornescu  
     Bucium nr. 48-54        Oţelari  
     Bucium nr. 56-82        Ovidiu  
     Bucium nr. 57-95        Păcii  
     Bucium nr. 84-90        Păcurari  
     Bucium nr. 92-T        Păcurari nr. 111-127; 114-118  
     Bucium nr. 97-T        Păcurari nr. 118-T  
     Bucovinei        Păcurari nr. 120-150  
     Bucşinescu        Păcurari nr. 129-139  
     Bucur        Păcurari nr. 141-177; 158  
     Bucur Nicolae        Păcurari nr. 1-43; 2-50  
     Bujor Paul        Păcurari nr. 152-156, 160-T  
     Bularga        Păcurari nr. 1-7  
     Buna Vestire        Păcurari nr. 179-T  
     Burada Teodor        Păcurari nr. 20-44  
     Buridava nr. 1; 2-12        Păcurari nr. 2-4, 2A  
     Buridava nr. 3-T; 14-T        Păcurari nr. 45-109  
     Busuioc        Păcurari nr. 46-92  
     Butnari        Păcurari nr. 52-112  
     Buzescu        Păcurari nr. 59-T  
     Buznea        Păcurari nr. 9-57  
     Calafat        Păcureţi  
     Călăraşi        Pădurii  
     Călugăreni        Palat nr. 1  
     Câmpineanu Ion        Palat nr. 3-T; 2-T  
     Canta        Pallady Theodor  
     Canta nr. 1-23        Pantel  
     Canta nr. 25-47        Pantelimon nr. 1-19  
     Canta nr. 2-6, 8-T        Pantelimon nr. 18-T  
     Canta nr. 49-T        Pantelimon nr. 21-T; 2-16  
     Canta nr. 6A        Panu Anastasie nr. 1-19  
     Cantacuzino Dumitraşcu        Panu Anastasie nr. 21-23  
     Cantacuzino G.M., arh.        Panu Anastasie nr. 2-42  
     Caprelor        Panu Anastasie nr. 25  
     Căpşunilor        Panu Anastasie nr. 27  
     Cărăbuş        Panu Anastasie nr. 29-T  
     Caragiale I. L.        Panu Anastasie nr. 44  
     Caraiman        Panu Anastasie nr. 46-58  
     Caraman Petru        Panu Anastasie nr. 60-T  
     Cărămidari        Parcului  
     Caranda, lt.        Parcului nr. 1-T  
     Cârlig        Parcului nr. 2-T  
     Carol I nr. 1-15        Păstorului  
     Carol I nr. 17-T        Patria  
     Carol I nr. 2-26, 28        Păulescu, dr.  
     Carol I nr. 26A, 30-32, 36        Păun  
     Carol I nr. 28A, 34, 38, 42        Pavlov I. P.  
     Carol I nr. 40, 44-T        Peneş Curcanul  
     Carpaţi nr. 18-T        Perjoaia  
     Carpaţi nr. 1-T        Perju  
     Carpaţi nr. 2-16        Petrescu Vasile, prof. dr. doc. nr. 1-13, 17-T  
     Căruţaşi        Petrescu Vasile, prof. dr. doc. nr. 15  
     Caşin        Petru Rareş  
     Castanilor        Petru Şchiopu nr. 10-T  
     Catargi Lascăr        Petru Şchiopu nr. 1-5; 2  
     Cazangiilor        Petru Şchiopu nr. 4-6  
     Căzărmilor        Petru Şchiopu nr. 7-T  
     Cazimir Otilia        Petru Şchiopu nr. 8  
     Ceahlău        Philippide, prof.  
     Cerchez        Pictorului nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Cerna nr. 11-T; 20-T        Pictorului nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Cerna nr. 1-9, 3A, 9A        Pietrăriei  
     Cerna nr. 2A, 4A, 6A        Pinilor  
     Cerna nr. 8-18, 10A        Pinului  
     Cernat Alexandru        Plăieşilor  
     Cetăţuia        Plăieşilor nr. 1-3, 7-15  
     Cetăţuia nr. 1-T        Plăieşilor nr. 17-T; 2-T  
     Cetăţuia nr. 2-T        Plăieşilor nr. 5  
     Chimiei nr. 12-14        Plantelor  
     Chimiei nr. 1-33        Plevnei  
     Chimiei nr. 14A-T        Plopii fără Soţ  
     Chimiei nr. 2-8        Plugari  
     Chimiei nr. 35-55; 10        Podgoriilor  
     Chimiei nr. 57-T        Podişului  
     Chişinăului nr. 17-21        Podoleanu  
     Chişinăului nr. 23-25, 23A-25A        Podu de Piatră  
     Chişinăului nr. 23B        Podul Înalt  
     Chişinăului nr. 2-4, 8-22        Poetului  
     Chişinăului nr. 24-30        Pogor Vasile  
     Chişinăului nr. 27-33        Poienilor  
     Chişinăului nr. 32-T        Poitiers nr. 1-25; 2-16  
     Chişinăului nr. 35-41        Poitiers nr. 27-39, 79  
     Chişinăului nr. 43-T        Poitiers nr. 41-53, 65-77, 81-T  
     Chişinăului nr. 6, 6B        Poitiers nr. 55-63; 18-T  
     Cicoarei        Pojărniciei  
     Cihac Iosif        Poligon  
     Cimitirul Evreiesc        Pompei  
     Ciobanului        Pompieri  
     Ciornei        Poni Petru  
     Cireşica        Ponoarelor  
     Ciric        Popăuţi  
     Ciric nr. 1-71; 8-34, 38        Popescu Eremia, mr.  
     Ciric nr. 2-6        Popovici, lt.  
     Ciric nr. 36, 40-48, 54-T        Porumbului  
     Ciric nr. 73-T; 50-52        Potcoavei  
     Cişmeaua lui Butuc        Pralea  
     Ciurchi nr. 101, 101A-101E        Pricop  
     Ciurchi nr. 105A, 105B, 107; 88-130        Primăverii  
     Ciurchi nr. 109, 117D-117F; 126        Primăverii nr. 1-11  
     Ciurchi nr. 109B, 111-113, 115A        Primăverii nr. 13-19  
     Ciurchi nr. 115, 119A, 119B, 123-125        Primăverii nr. 2, 2A  
     Ciurchi nr. 117, 117A, 117B, 117C, 121A        Primăverii nr. 21-T  
     Ciurchi nr. 121B, 121C        Primăverii nr. 4-T  
     Ciurchi nr. 125A, 125B, 127-T; 132-138        Procopiu Ştefan nr. 1; 6  
     Ciurchi nr. 140-T        Procopiu Ştefan nr. 3-T; 2-4, 8-T  
     Ciurchi nr. 1-97; 4-86        Protopopescu, cpt.  
     Ciurchi nr. 2        Punct Judeţean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Iaşi  
     Ciurchi nr. 99, 99A        Răchiţi  
     Ciurchi nr. 99BIS, 103-105, 107A-109A        Racoviţă Emil  
     Ciuşmeaua Păcurari        Radu Vodă nr. 1  
     Clopotari nr. 1-21        Radu Vodă nr. 3-T; 2-T  
     Clopotari nr. 1-T        Rafael  
     Clopotari nr. 2-10        Raiului  
     Clopotari nr. 23-29        Ralet Dimitrie  
     Clopotari nr. 2-T        Ralet Dimitrie nr. 1-T; 2-6, 6A  
     Clopotari nr. 31-39; 26-T        Ralet Dimitrie nr. 8-T  
     Clopotari nr. 41-T; 12-24        Ramadan Constantin  
     Cocoarei        Rampei nr. 1-7  
     Codrescu Teodor        Rampei nr. 2-T  
     Codrescu Teodor nr. (cămine studenţeşti)        Rampei nr. 9-T  
     Codrescu Teodor nr. 11-13, 11A        Rândunica  
     Codrescu Teodor nr. 15-T        Râpa Galbenă  
     Codrescu Teodor nr. 1-9, 7A-9A        Râpei  
     Codrescu Teodor nr. 2-T        Râşcanu Teodor  
     Codrescu Teodor nr. 7B, 7C        Războieni  
     Columnei        Răzoarelor nr. 1-T  
     Columnei nr. 1-17        Răzoarelor nr. 2  
     Columnei nr. 19-T; 12-T        Răzoarelor nr. 4-T  
     Columnei nr. 2-10        Rece  
     Cometa        Rediu  
     Conductelor        Roadelor  
     Constantin Pop        Roată Ion  
     Constantineanu I.C.        Rojniţă  
     Conta Vasile        Roman Vodă nr. 1-11  
     Copou        Roman Vodă nr. 13-T  
     Copou nr. 1-T        Roman Vodă nr. 1B, 1C; 16-T  
     Copou nr. 2-T        Roman Vodă nr. 2-14  
     Corbului        Romană  
     Coşbuc George nr. 1-29        Română  
     Coşbuc George nr. 2-30        Roşcani  
     Coşbuc George nr. 31-T        Rosetti C. A.  
     Coşbuc George nr. 32-T        Roşiori  
     Costăchescu Mihai        Rovine  
     Costin Nicolae        Rozelor nr. 1-15  
     Cozma Toma nr. 111-T        Rozelor nr. 12-22  
     Cozma Toma nr. 1-71        Rozelor nr. 17-T  
     Cozma Toma nr. 2-T        Rozelor nr. 2-10  
     Cozma Toma nr. 73-109        Rozelor nr. 24-32  
     Creangă Ion nr. 1-17; 52        Rozelor nr. 34-T  
     Creangă Ion nr. 19-41        Rufeni nr. 1-7; 2-6  
     Creangă Ion nr. 2-50, 54-104        Rufeni nr. 31-T  
     Creangă Ion nr. 43-49        Rufeni nr. 9-29; 8-T  
     Creangă Ion nr. 51-71, 59A, 59B, 77, 81-83        Russo Alecu  
     Creangă Ion nr. 73-75, 79        Sabo Iosef, dr.  
     Creangă Ion nr. 85-T; 106-T        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Crihan Anton nr. 1-T; 20-T        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 1-T  
     Crihan Anton nr. 2-18        Sadoveanu Mihail nr. 2-T  
     Cristofor        Salcâmilor  
     Crişului nr. 1-T        Sălciilor  
     Crişului nr. 2-6        Sălciilor nr. 1-17  
     Crişului nr. 8-T        Sălciilor nr. 19-29; 2-30  
     Crivăţ        Sălciilor nr. 31-T; 32-T  
     Crizantemelor        Sâmbetei  
     Cucu        Şapte Oameni nr. 1-7  
     Cujbă Petru, prof. nr. 1-3, 7-T; 2-T        Şapte Oameni nr. 9-T; 2-T  
     Cujbă Petru, prof. nr. 5, 5B, 5C        Sărărie  
     Culianu Ioan Petru, prof.        Sărărie nr. 1-35; 2-66  
     Cupidon        Sărărie nr. 1-45; 8-36  
     Curelari        Sărărie nr. 147-T  
     Cuza Vodă        Sărărie nr. 150-T  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 1; 2        Sărărie nr. 1-T  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 17-23, 43-T; 28-32, 58-T        Sărărie nr. 2-6, 6A, 6B  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 1A-7; 4-8        Sărărie nr. 2-T  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 31-41, 33bis; 34-56        Sărărie nr. 37-T; 68-T  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 9-15, 25-29; 10-26        Sărărie nr. 47-145; 38-148  
     Dacia        Sarmisegetuza nr. 11-T  
     Dacia nr. 1-31        Sarmisegetuza nr. 1-5  
     Dacia nr. 16-36        Sarmisegetuza nr. 2A  
     Dacia nr. 2-14        Sarmisegetuza nr. 2-T  
     Dacia nr. 33-57        Sarmisegetuza nr. 7-9  
     Dacia nr. 59-T; 38-T        Săulescu Gheorghe  
     Dăncinescu        Săvescu Toma  
     Dancu        Savini, Dr. nr. 10-T  
     Davidel        Savini, Dr. nr. 1-3, 3A  
     De Nord        Savini, Dr. nr. 5-T; 2-8  
     Dealul Bucium        Scăricica  
     Dealul Zorilor        Şcoalei  
     Decebal nr. 1        Semănătorului  
     Decebal nr. 11-T        Semnului  
     Decebal nr. 14-22        Şendrea, Hatman nr. 1-19; 2-T  
     Decebal nr. 14-T        Şendrea, Hatman nr. 21-T  
     Decebal nr. 1-9        Sesan A., prof. nr. 1-29; 2-30  
     Decebal nr. 2-12        Sesan A., prof. nr. 31-T; 32-T  
     Decebal nr. 24-30        Sevastopol  
     Decebal nr. 2-6        Sf. Andrei  
     Decebal nr. 27-29        Sf. Atanasiei  
     Decebal nr. 3-25, 31-T; 30A, 32-T        Sf. Constantin  
     Decebal nr. 8-12        Sf. Gheorghe  
     Delavrancea Barbu Ştefănescu        Sf. Ioan  
     Delfini        Sf. Lazăr nr. 1-3; 2-16  
     Deliu        Sf. Lazăr nr. 31-T; 32-T  
     Dezrobirii        Sf. Lazăr nr. 5-29; 18-30  
     Dimineţii nr. 1-T        Sf. Sava  
     Dimineţii nr. 2-T        Sf. Ştefan  
     Dimitrescu Toma, g-ral        Sf. Teodor  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 1-13        Sf. Vasile  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 15-T        Silvestru  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 2-4        Silvestru nr. 1-3; 2  
     Dimitrie Cantemir nr. 6-T        Silvestru nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Doamnei        Simionescu I. I.  
     Dochia        Simionescu I. I. nr. 1  
     Doja Gheorghe        Simionescu I. I. nr. 11-19; 14-24  
     Donos        Simionescu I. I. nr. 21-39; 26-30  
     Dorobanţi        Simionescu I. I. nr. 3-9; 2-12  
     Dorojincă        Simionescu I. I. nr. 41-T; 32-T  
     Drăghici Manolache        Şipoţel  
     Dragoş Vodă        Smârdan nr. 1  
     Drobeta nr. 1-3        Smârdan nr. 3-T; 2-T  
     Drobeta nr. 5-T; 2-T        Soarelui nr. 1  
     Duca Vodă        Soarelui nr. 3-T  
     Dudescu        Socola  
     Dumbrava Roşie        Socola nr. 106-132, 136-T  
     Dumbrava Roşie nr. 11-T        Socola nr. 12-18  
     Dumbrava Roşie nr. 1-7        Socola nr. 1-49  
     Dumbrava Roşie nr. 2-44        Socola nr. 16 (grup firme)  
     Dumbrava Roşie nr. 9; 46-T        Socola nr. 2  
     Duzilor        Socola nr. 20-36, 134  
     Egalităţii nr. 1-17; 2-18        Socola nr. 2A, 4-10  
     Egalităţii nr. 19-T; 20-T        Socola nr. 38-80  
     Elena Doamna        Socola nr. 51-53, 57-T; 82-102  
     Eminescu Mihai        Socola nr. 55; 104  
     Enescu George nr. 1-T        Soficu  
     Enescu George nr. 2-T        Şorogari  
     Eternitate        Şoseaua Rediu  
     Eternitate nr. 1-13; 2-14        Spancioc  
     Eternitate nr. 15-45; 16-46        Spinţi  
     Eternitate nr. 47-T; 48-80, 86-T        Spital Paşcanu  
     Eternitate nr. 82-84        Spital Paşcanu nr. 1-27; 2-14, 30-T  
     Făgetului        Spital Paşcanu nr. 29-T; 16-28  
     Fagului        Stanciu  
     Fântânilor        Stătescu Eugen  
     Fătu Anastasie        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt  
     Ferentz        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 1; 2-6  
     Fericirii        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 1-T  
     Fermei        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 28-T  
     Fierbinte        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 2-T  
     Flammarion Camile        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 3-67; 14-26  
     Florea nr. 1-5; 2-8        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 69-T  
     Florea nr. 7-T; 10-T        Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfânt nr. 8-12  
     Florentz        Stejar nr. 1-29; 2-T  
     Florilor        Stejar nr. 31-35  
     Fluieraşi        Stejar nr. 37-41  
     Fluturilor        Stejar nr. 43-T  
     Folescu Marchian        Stere Constantin, prof.  
     Fragilor        Stihii  
     Frântă        Stindardului  
     Fraţilor        Stoicescu, lt.  
     Friederick nr. 1-T        Strămoşilor nr. 1-7  
     Friederick nr. 2-T        Strămoşilor nr. 45-T  
     Frumoasa nr. 1-T; 8-T        Strămoşilor nr. 9-43  
     Frumoasa nr. 2-6        Străpungere Silvestru nr. 13-T  
     Frunzei        Străpungere Silvestru nr. 1-7  
     Fulger        Străpungere Silvestru nr. 2-26  
     Funcţionarilor        Străpungere Silvestru nr. 28-36  
     Furnica        Străpungere Silvestru nr. 38-T  
     Galata        Străpungere Silvestru nr. 9-11  
     Galata nr. 10-16        Stroescu Vasile  
     Galata nr. 1-3, 3A; 2-8        Stroici  
     Galata nr. 18-22        Strugurilor  
     Galata nr. 24-28        Strugurilor nr. 1-23; 2-8  
     Galata nr. 5-T        Strugurilor nr. 25-T; 10-T  
     Gălăţeanu        Sturdza Mihai nr. 1, 5-T; 2-T  
     Galbeni        Sturdza Mihai nr. 3  
     Gându        Sucidava nr. 1; 4  
     Gându nr. 1, 1A; 2-4        Sucidava nr. 1-3, 7-11; 6-T  
     Gându nr. 3-T; 6-T        Sucidava nr. 2  
     Gane Nicolae        Sucidava nr. 2-4  
     Gării        Sucidava nr. 3-T; 6-T  
     Gării nr. 14-T        Sucidava nr. 5, 13-T  
     Gării nr. 1-5; 2-6        Sulfinei  
     Gării nr. 15-T        Tabacului nr. 1; 2-26  
     Gării nr. 7-13        Tabacului nr. 13-51, 57-59; 28-T  
     Gării nr. 8-12        Tabacului nr. 3-11, 53-55, 61-T  
     Ghibănescu Gheorghe        Tăcuta  
     Ghica Grigore Vodă        Tafrali Orest, prof.  
     Ghica Grigore Vodă nr. 1-39        Tăietoarei  
     Ghica Grigore Vodă nr. 2-6        Talpalari  
     Ghica Grigore Vodă nr. 41-53        Tănăsescu  
     Ghica Grigore Vodă nr. 55-T        Tânjală  
     Ghica Grigore Vodă nr. 8-T        Tătăraşi  
     Ghioceilor        Teascului  
     Ghişeu 1 - Iaşi 3        Teilor  
     Ghişeu 1 - Iaşi 8        Teodoreanu Al. O. nr. 1-T; 4  
     Ghişeu 2 - Iaşi 1        Teodoreanu Al. O. nr. 2, 6-T  
     Gloriei        Teodoreanu Ionel  
     Golia        Ţepeş Vodă  
     Gospodari        Ţicăul de Jos  
     Grabovenschi        Timpului  
     Grădinari        Toamnei  
     Grădinari nr. 1-19; 2-8        Tomida, cpt.  
     Grădinari nr. 16-36        Topârceanu George  
     Grădinari nr. 1-T        Traian  
     Grădinari nr. 21-31; 10-14        Trandafirilor  
     Grădinari nr. 2-T        Tranşeului  
     Grădinari nr. 33-T; 38-T        Transilvaniei  
     Grăniceri        Trantomir  
     Greerul        Trei Fântâni nr. 1-3; 2-12  
     Halei        Trei Fântâni nr. 5-T; 14-T  
     Halipa Pantelimon nr. 13-15        Trei Ierarhi  
     Halipa Pantelimon nr. 1-5        Trofeelor  
     Halipa Pantelimon nr. 2-4        Trompeta  
     Halipa Pantelimon nr. 6-12        Tufescu  
     Halipa Pantelimon nr. 7, 9 bl. H6, 17-T; 14-T        Turcu  
     Halipa Pantelimon nr. 9 bl. L1B, 11        Ţuţea Petre nr. 1-11  
     Han Tătar        Ţuţea Petre nr. 13-T  
     Hanciuc nr. 1-T; 2-62        Ţuţea Petre nr. 2-T  
     Hanciuc nr. 64-T        Ţuţora nr. 1-3  
     Harhas        Ţuţora nr. 2-4  
     Haşdeu B. Petriceicu        Ţuţora nr. 6-T  
     Heliade        Ţuţora nr. 7-9, 11B, 11C  
     Hlincea nr. 1-13, 21-25        Ţuţora nr. 9A, 9B, 13-T  
     Hlincea nr. 15-19, 27-T; 2-22        Ungheni  
     Hlincea nr. 24-T        Unirii nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Holboca        Unirii nr. 6  
     Honoriu Emil, prof        Unirii nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Horga        Universităţii  
     Horia        Urcuşului  
     Hotin        Ureche Grigore nr. 1-T  
     Hurmuzachi Eudoxiu        Ureche Grigore nr. 2-T  
     Iancu Flondor        Urechia Vasile nr. 1-3; 2-T  
     Iarmaroc        Urechia Vasile nr. 5-7  
     Iaşi        Urechia Vasile nr. 9-T  
     Iaşi 1        Ursulea  
     Iaşi 10        Ursulea nr. 1-5  
     Iaşi 11        Ursulea nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Iaşi 12        Uzinei  
     Iaşi 13        Uzinei nr. 1-3  
     Iaşi 2        Uzinei nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Iaşi 3        Valea Adâncă  
     Iaşi 4        Văleni  
     Iaşi 5        Vămăşoaia nr. 1-T  
     Iaşi 6        Vămăşoaia nr. 2-T  
     Iaşi 7        Vânători  
     Iaşi 8        Vântu  
     Iaşi 9        Vântu nr. 1-5; 2-8  
     Iaşi-Ciurea        Vântu nr. 7-T; 10-T  
     Iaşi-Tomeşti nr. 1-T        Varlaam, Mitropolit nr. 1  
     Iaşi-Tomeşti nr. 2-T        Varlaam, Mitropolit nr. 13-T  
     Ibrăileanu Garabet nr. 1-T; 2-4, 4bis        Varlaam, Mitropolit nr. 14-T  
     Ibrăileanu Garabet nr. 6, 10-T        Varlaam, Mitropolit nr. 2-12  
     Ibrăileanu Garabet nr. 8        Varlaam, Mitropolit nr. 3-11  
     Icoanei        Văscăuţeanu nr. 1  
     Iepurilor        Văscăuţeanu nr. 1A, 1B, 3A, 3B  
     Iernii        Văscăuţeanu nr. 2-T  
     Ignat        Văscăuţeanu nr. 3, 5-T  
     Imaş        Vasile Lupu nr. 106-112, 106A, 110A  
     Inculeţ Ion, prof.        Vasile Lupu nr. 106B, 108A  
     Independenţei bl. A1-A4        Vasile Lupu nr. 112A, 116A, 118, 120A  
     Independenţei bl. D1-D2        Vasile Lupu nr. 113-T; 154-T  
     Independenţei nr. 1 Spital Universitar "Sf. Spiridon"        Vasile Lupu nr. 114-116, 122A  
     Independenţei nr. 1-5, 9-13        Vasile Lupu nr. 120-126, 132, 132A, 132B  
     Independenţei nr. 15-23        Vasile Lupu nr. 124A  
     Independenţei nr. 18-T        Vasile Lupu nr. 128-130, 134-136, 134A  
     Independenţei nr. 2-16        Vasile Lupu nr. 138-146  
     Independenţei nr. 25-T        Vasile Lupu nr. 1-81; 2-76, 80  
     Independenţei nr. 7-13        Vasile Lupu nr. 78  
     Ion Grigore, serg. nr. 1-5; 2-8        Vasile Lupu nr. 82-90, 90A, 94  
     Ion Grigore, serg. nr. 7-T; 10-T        Vasile Lupu nr. 83-93  
     Ion Paul, prof.        Vasile Lupu nr. 90B, 92, 92A, 98, 104, 110  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion        Vasile Lupu nr. 94A, 96B, 100B, 102A  
     Ionescu, lt.        Vasile Lupu nr. 95-111; 148-152, 150A  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 1, 1A, 1B, 3-5        Vasile Lupu nr. 96, 98A, 100-102, 100A  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 10, 20-24        Vasiliu Haralambie, prof.  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 12-18        Venerei  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 2        Veniamin Costache nr. 1-13; 6-18  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 26-28        Veniamin Costache nr. 15-T; 20-T  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 2A, 4A, 4B        Veniamin Costache nr. 2-4  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 30-38        Verde  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 37-43        Verdeş  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 3A, 5A        Vernescu Gheorghe  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 40-T        Vicol N., dr. nr. 1-3; 2  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 45-47; 4-8        Vicol N., dr. nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 49-55        Viespei  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 55A, 55B, 57-59        Viitor  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 61-T        Virgiliu  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 7        Vişan  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 7A        Vitejilor nr. 11-13  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 7B, 7C, 7D, 7E, 7F, 7G        Vitejilor nr. 1-5, 11-13; 2-10  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 7H, 9-35        Vitejilor nr. 15-17  
     Iosif Ştefan Octavian        Vitejilor nr. 15-T  
     Ipsilanti Alexandru Vodă        Vitejilor nr. 1-9; 2-T  
     Islaz        Vitejilor nr. 19-T; 12-T  
     Ispirescu Petre        Vitejilor nr. 7-9  
     Istrati N.        Viticultori  
     Italiană        Vlădiceni  
     Izbândei        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Izvor        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 109-111  
     Jelea        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 113-T  
     Jijia        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 11-T; 6-T  
     Jitaru Petre        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-69; 2-28  
     Kogălniceanu Mihail        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-9; 2-4  
     Lacului        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 40-T  
     Langa, col.        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 71-77, 79A; 30, 30A  
     Lascăr Gheorghe        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 79-89  
     Leon N., dr.        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 91-93; 32-38  
     Leului        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 95-107  
     Libelula        Vlahuţă Alexandru  
     Libertăţii nr. 2-32        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 1-79; 2-68  
     Libertăţii nr. 34-42        Vlaicu Aurel nr. 81-T; 70-T  
     Libertăţii nr. 44-50        Voievozilor nr. 12  
     Libertăţii nr. 52-54        Voievozilor nr. 13-17; 14-16  
     Libertăţii nr. 56-T        Voievozilor nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Livezi        Voievozilor nr. 19-T; 18-24  
     Lotrului nr. 1-17; 2-T        Voievozilor nr. 26-T  
     Lotrului nr. 19-T        Voievozilor nr. 7-11; 8-10  
     Luminei        Voineşti nr. 1-25; 2-26  
     Lupiţei        Voineşti nr. 27-T; 28-T  
     Luterană        Voinicilor  
     Măcărescu Nicolae        Vovideniei  
     Macazului        Vulpe  
     Macazului nr. 1-11; 2-T        Vulturilor  
     Macazului nr. 13-T        Xenopol A.  
     Macedoniei        Zamfirescu Neculai, prof.  
     Măgurei nr. 1-T        Zarafi  
     Măgurei nr. 2-T        Zaverei  
     Mahu        Zborului  
     Maiorescu Titu nr. 14A, 16-20, 24-T        Zidari  
     Maiorescu Titu nr. 1-T; 22        Zimbrului  
     Maiorescu Titu nr. 2-14        Zlataust  
     Malu        Zmeu  
     Mănăstirii        Zorilor  
     Mangeron Dimitrie, prof. dr. doc.        Zugravi nr. 1-7  
     Manolescu        Zugravi nr. 2  
     Manta Roşie        Zugravi nr. 64-T  
     Manta Roşie nr. 1-3; 18-T (blocuri)        Zugravi nr. 77-T  
     Manta Roşie nr. 14-16, 18 (casă)        Zugravi nr. 9-75; 4-62  
     Manta Roşie nr. 2-12