Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918        Livezii nr. 1-7; 2-4, 12  
     13 Decembrie        Livezii nr. 9-T, 9B, 15A; 6-10, 14-T  
     Abatorului        Macului bl. FA22  
     Agricultorului        Macului nr. 1  
     Aldea Aurel, general        Macului nr. 3-T; 2-T  
     Aldescu, căpitan        Măgurii  
     Alexandrescu Grigore        Malul Livezii  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 1-4        Mănăstirea Clocociov  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. CAM1, CAM2, CAM3, FB15        Mănăstirii bl. 1B, 1C, 2B, 8B, 8C, IACM  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. CAM4, FA21, GA16        Mănăstirii nr. 1, 1A, 1D; 2A-2E  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. D14-D20        Mănăstirii nr. 1B, 1C, 3; 2-30  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. D1-D4, D6, D8-D11        Mănăstirii nr. 29-97, 29A, 33A-33I  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. GA19, GA21        Mănăstirii nr. 32-142, 32A, 34A, 34B  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. P1, UNION        Mănăstirii nr. 35A, 39A, 51A, 51B, 53A  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. S6-S8, S12-S19        Mănăstirii nr. 44A, 44B, 72A, 72B, 76A  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V1-V4        Mănăstirii nr. 5-27, 7A-7E, 27B  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V24, V26-V28        Mănăstirii nr. 57A, 61A, 63B, 67A, 73A  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V29-V31        Mănăstirii nr. 73B, 75A  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V5        Mănăstirii nr. 78A, 80A  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 1        Mănăstirii nr. 99-T; 144-T  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 15, 17        Mărăşeşti  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 18-32        Mărăşti  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 19, 19A, 19B, 21        Marin Alexe, profesor  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 23-31, 23A, 29A        Mărului  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 3, 3A, 3B, 5; 2-16, 12A        Milcov  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 33-T; 44        Milcovului  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 34        Moroşanu Ion  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 36-42        Muncii  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 46-T        Munteanu Ion, maior  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 7-13, 11A, 11B        Nicolau Alexe  
     Andrei        Nordului  
     Andreian S. Marin, profesor        Nucului  
     Arcului bl. 11A, 11B, 11TCI, B3, B4        Ogrăzii  
     Arcului bl. 1-3, 2B, 14B, 14C, 16B        Oituz bl. 19, 19A  
     Arcului bl. 1A, 3A, 4, 12A, 12B        Oituz nr. 1-T, 45A-45J, 57A, 65A  
     Arcului bl. 2A, 3B, 3C, 5, 9A, 9B        Oituz nr. 2-4  
     Arcului bl. D13, FB22        Oituz nr. 6-T, 68A-68E, 72A, 72B  
     Arcului nr. 10-18        Oituz nr. 80A-80C, 82A, 82B  
     Arcului nr. 1-17, 2-8        Oituz variantă  
     Arcului nr. 19-T; 20-T        Oltului  
     Arinului        Păcii bl. 18, 22, 25  
     Armaşului        Păcii bl. 20, 21, 23, 24  
     Armoniei        Păcii nr. 1-T, 1A, 5A  
     Artileriei        Păcii nr. 2-T  
     Bălcescu Nicolae        Pandurului  
     Banului        Panselelor  
     Basarabilor        Petre S. Aurelian, academician  
     Basarabilor bl. 2, 2BC, 5, 7A-7E, 8, 11        Piteşti nr. 1-5; 2-14  
     Basarabilor nr. 1-33, 29A, 33A ; 2-24        Piteşti nr. 159-T, 173A, 177A  
     Basarabilor nr. 35-T, 35A, 39A, 39B, 45B        Piteşti nr. 181A, 189A; 108-T  
     Basarabilor nr. 74A-74D        Piteşti nr. 41A, 49A, 51A, 53A, 73A  
     Basarabilor nr. 75A; 26-T, 58A, 70A        Piteşti nr. 56A, 76A  
     Boiangiului        Piteşti nr. 7-157, 13A, 15A, 39A  
     Botez Alice        Piteşti nr. 77A; 16-106, 24A, 26A, 54A  
     Bradului        Plevnei bl. 1-17  
     Buică Nicolae        Plevnei nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Burcă Theodor, profesor        Plopilor  
     Caloianca        Poboran George  
     Câmpului        Podgoriilor  
     Caracostea Dumitru, academician        Poenii  
     Castanilor        Popa Şapcă  
     Cazărmii        Prelungirea Piteşti  
     Cazinoului        Prelungirea Tunari  
     Centura Basarabilor        Primăverii bl. 7, 9  
     Cimitirului        Primăverii bl. FA1, FA4, FA5  
     Cireaşovului        Primăverii bl. FA11, FA18-FA20, CAM5  
     Cireşoaia        Primăverii bl. FA2, ZA2  
     Cireşului        Primăverii bl. FA23A, FA23B, FA27  
     Cloşca        Primăverii bl. FA7, PM1, PM2, V34, V35  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Primăverii bl. GA15, GA15B  
     Constructorului        Primăverii nr. 13-19, 13A  
     Corcoduşului        Primăverii nr. 1-5, 5B  
     Cornişei bl. FA3, FA6, GA6, GA7        Primăverii nr. 16-24  
     Cornişei bl. GA1-GA5        Primăverii nr. 18B, 22A, 24A, 26-T  
     Cornişei bl. GA9, GA10        Primăverii nr. 2-6, 6A  
     Cornişei bl. ZA3        Primăverii nr. 7-11, 7A-7E, 21, 21A, 23-T  
     Cornişei nr. 1        Primăverii nr. 8-14  
     Cornişei nr. 13-T; 14-T        Prunilor  
     Cornişei nr. 2-12        Punct Judeţean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Slatina  
     Cornişei nr. 3-11        Recea  
     Coteşti        Rozelor bl. 1AB, FB16-FB20  
     Crinului        Rozelor bl. ACH, FB23, GA17, GA18  
     Crişan bl. 8B        Rozelor bl. FB21  
     Crişan bl. GA11A, GA11B        Rozelor bl. GA20, GA22, GA23, IACM  
     Crişan bl. GA12, GA13, GA14        Rozelor nr. 1-T, 4-T  
     Crişan bl. ZA1        Rozelor nr. 2  
     Crişan nr. 11, 11A        Salcâmului  
     Crişan nr. 13-T, 23A, 23B        Sălciilor  
     Crişan nr. 1-9        Şcolii  
     Crişan nr. 2-22, 18A        Sevastopol  
     Crişan nr. 22A, 24-T        Silozului  
     Crizantemei        Slatina  
     Cuza Vodă bl. 1-8, 10, 6 bis, 8 bis        Slatina 1  
     Cuza Vodă bl. 19, 21, 23-26, 25C, 27G        Slatina 2  
     Cuza Vodă bl. 28, 30        Sopot  
     Cuza Vodă bl. 9, 11-18, 20, 22, G1, G2        Speranţei  
     Cuza Vodă bl. G4, G-TCI        Stejarului  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 1-7; 2-10, 2A, 6B, 6C        Ştrandului  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 19-43; 24-30, 24B, 26A, 26B, 28A        Strehareţ  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 26A, 26B, 28A        Teiului  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 32-42, 32A, 34A        Teodoroiu Ecaterina  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 44B, 66A, 78A, 108A, 108B        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 14A-C, 16A-B, 18A-C, 20A-D, V20-V22  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 45-T, 59A; 44-T, 44A        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 21AB, 23ABC, V19-V24  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 8A, 8B, 10 bis        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 21AB, 23A-C, V19-V23, 6A-F, 8A-E, 10A-E, 12A-B  
     Cuza Vodă nr. 9-17; 12-22, 12A, 14A        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 22A-D, 24A-B, 26A-B, 28A-B  
     Dealul Viilor        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 3, 5AB, 7AB, 9A-F, 11A-E, 13A-C, 15A-C, 17A-D  
     Depozitelor        Teodoroiu Ecaterina bl. 30A-C  
     Dorobanţi        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 1, 1A, 1B  
     Dorobanţu Constantin, sergent major bl. 1B16, 2B16, C1, C16, D16        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 22-T  
     Dorobanţu Constantin, sergent major bl. A, A17, A18        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 3-T; 2-20  
     Dorobanţu Constantin, sergent major nr. 1-T        Textilistului bl. G1-G4  
     Dorobanţu Constantin, sergent major nr. 2-T        Textilistului bl. G5-G10  
     Drăgăneşti bl. 1AB-5AB, P1-P3; 2-6        Textilistului nr. 1-5, 13; 2-8, 8A-8D  
     Drăgăneşti bl. 24, Cămin        Textilistului nr. 15-21  
     Drăgăneşti bl. 8-18, G1-G3        Textilistului nr. 23-T; 10-T  
     Drăgăneşti nr. 1-5, 1A-1C; 2-6, 2A        Textilistului nr. 7-11, 23A, 23B, 27A  
     Drăgăneşti nr. 21-T; 24-T        Tineretului bl. FB24, FB24B, FB25  
     Drăgăneşti nr. 7-19; 8-22        Tineretului bl. FB25A, FB25B  
     Elena Doamna bl. 1ABC, 3-7        Tineretului nr. 1, 1A  
     Elena Doamna bl. 9AB, 11, 2-6, 8AB, 10-12, 14AB, 16AB, 18        Tineretului nr. 2-6; 3-5  
     Elena Doamna nr. 1-17; 2-12, 6A (case)        Tipografului  
     Eminescu Mihail        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 11, 13, 15, 17, 19  
     Eroilor        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 22, 28, 31-49  
     Fântâneanu Elena        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 2-5, 7, 9  
     Fântânilor        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 23-27, U  
     Florilor        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 11-19  
     Fraţii Buzeşti        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-9; 2-4  
     Gării        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 21-29; 6-20  
     Garoafelor        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 31-T; 22-T  
     Garofiţei        Toamnei bl. 3, 24B  
     Ghiocei        Toamnei bl. 4-7, 9, 24C, DA1-DA3  
     Ghişeu 1 - Slatina 2        Toamnei nr. 1-3, 7-T; 2-T  
     Ghişeu 1 - Slatina OPRM        Toamnei nr. 5  
     Gladiolei        Trandafirilor  
     Golescu Dinicu        Tunari bl. 1, 3AB, 5-13, FB27, S20  
     Grădiniţei        Tunari bl. 1E, 11ABC, 12ABC  
     Grădişte        Tunari nr. 1-17  
     Griviţei        Tunari nr. 19-T; 2-T  
     Horia        Ulmului  
     Independenţei bl. M1, M2, T1-T4        Unirii bl. FA12A, GA27, GA28  
     Independenţei nr. 1        Unirii bl. FA15B, FA16, FA17  
     Independenţei nr. 3; 2-12        Unirii nr. 1-T  
     Înfrăţirii        Unirii nr. 2-T  
     Ionaşcu nr. 1-57; 2-44, 12A        Uzinei  
     Ionaşcu nr. 59-T, 71B; 46-T, 50A        Vadului  
     Ionescu Emanoil, general        Văilor bl. 1-13, 7A, 9A  
     Iorga Nicolae        Văilor bl. 8-22; 15-19  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 1-3; 2-4        Văilor nr. 1-13, 7A, 9A, 11A, 11B; 24-T  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 5        Văilor nr. 15-T; 2-22  
     Islazului        Varipatti Alexandru  
     Izvorului        Vederii  
     Jianu        Victoriei  
     Kogălniceanu Mihail        Viilor  
     Lacului        Vintilă Vodă nr. 1-T; 8-T  
     Lalelelor        Vintilă Vodă nr. 2-6  
     Lămâiţei        Violetei  
     Libertăţii bl. 16, 17, 19, GA8        Viorelelor  
     Libertăţii bl. GA15, GA15C, FA14-FA15        Vişinului  
     Libertăţii bl. GA8A-GA8D        Vlad Ţepeş  
     Libertăţii nr. 1-T        Vladimirescu Tudor  
     Libertăţii nr. 2-T        Vulturului  
     Liliacului        Zambilelor  
     Lipatti Dinu bl. 1        Zăvoiului  
     Lipatti Dinu bl. 2-6, 16-26        Zmeurei  
     Lipatti Dinu nr. 1        Zorilor  
     Lipatti Dinu nr. 3-T; 2-T        Zorlesca  
     Lipscani