Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 1-21; 2-24        Lisabona nr. 1-T  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 23-27A; 26-36        Lisabona nr. 2-16  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 29-41; 38-52        Liszt Franz  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 43-59; 52A-76        Liuba Cornel, arhitect  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 61-T; 78-86        Livezilor  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 88A, 88A1, 88A1, 88B, 88C        Loga C. D. nr. 1  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 90A, 90B        Loga C. D. nr. 3; 2  
     1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 90-T        Loga C. D. nr. 35-T; 40-T  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 14        Loga C. D. nr. 5-33; 4-38  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 1-5        Longinescu Gheorghe, profesor  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 16-30        Lonovici Joseph, episcop  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 2-12        Lorena bl. D11, 2, 12E  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 29-47        Lorena nr. 1-33; 2-48  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 32-56; 60-T        Lorena nr. 35-T; 50-T  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 49-T        Lotreanu Ion  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 58        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 1-3, 3B  
     16 Decembrie 1989 nr. 7-27        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 14, 14A, 14B, 18  
     20 Decembrie 1989        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 15-T; 16, 20-T  
     3 August 1919 nr. 1-25; 2-T        Lucaciu Vasile nr. 3A, 5-13; 2-12  
     3 August 1919 nr. 27-T        Luceafărul  
     Abrud nr. 1-21; 2-16        Lucerna  
     Abrud nr. 23-T; 18-T        Lucuţa Cornel, martir  
     Aca de Barbu        Luduş  
     Actorilor        Ludwig von Ybl  
     Adam Gheorghe        Lugojului nr. 1-19; 2-12  
     Adamachi Vasile        Lugojului nr. 21-T; 14-T  
     Agricultorilor        Luncani  
     Agronomiei        Luncii  
     Aida        Lunei bl. L17, L24-L26, L33-L36  
     Alaci Alexandru nr. 1; 2, 2A, 2B        Lunei bl. L1-L4, L28-L30  
     Alaci Alexandru nr. 3-T; 4-T        Lunei bl. L5, L8-L10, L13-L16  
     Alba Iulia        Lunei nr. 3; 2-8  
     Albăstrelelor        Lungă  
     Albinelor nr. 1-27; 2-34        Lungu Cristina, martir  
     Albinelor nr. 29-T; 36-T        Lupeni  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Luther Martin  
     Alexandrescu Grigore nr. 1-51; 2-40        Macarie  
     Alexandrescu Grigore nr. 48-T        Macedonski Alexandru  
     Alexandrescu Grigore nr. 53-T; 42-46        Măcelariu Horia  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza        Macilor bl. 55-57, 66A, B  
     Alexandru Lăpuşneanu nr. 1-11; 2-8        Macilor nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Alexandru Lăpuşneanu nr. 13-T; 10-T        Macilor nr. 7-T; 6-T  
     Alpiniştilor        Măcin  
     Alsacia        Madgearu Virgil nr. 1-11; 2-6, 6B-10  
     Aluniş nr. 1-15; 2-20        Madgearu Virgil nr. 13-15B; 12-16  
     Aluniş nr. 17-41A        Madgearu Virgil nr. 17-T; 18-T  
     Aluniş nr. 22-34C        Madgearu Virgil nr. 6A  
     Aluniş nr. 43-T; 36-T        Madona  
     Amado Jorgé        Madrid  
     Aman Theodor        Magheru, general  
     Amforei nr. 1; 2        Măgura nr. 1; 2  
     Amforei nr. 15-T        Măgura nr. 3; 4  
     Amforei nr. 3        Măgura nr. 5-T; 6-T  
     Amforei nr. 4-T        Mai 9  
     Amforei nr. 5        Maiorescu Titu  
     Amforei nr. 7-13        Mangalia nr. 1  
     Amiciţiei        Mangalia nr. 3-55; 2-38  
     Amurgului        Mangalia nr. 57-T; 40-T  
     Amzei        Mangiuca Simion  
     Andraşiu Gheorghe nr. 1-T; 2        Maniu Iuliu  
     Andraşiu Gheorghe nr. 4-T        Maniu Iuliu nr. 1, 1A, 5; 2-38  
     Andreescu Nicolae nr. 1-61; 2-46        Maniu Iuliu nr. 3  
     Andreescu Nicolae nr. 63-93; 48-72        Maniu Iuliu nr. 7-T; 40-T  
     Andreescu Nicolae nr. 95-T; 74-T        Manole  
     Andrei Maria, martir        Maramureş  
     Andronescu Plautius        Mărăşeşti nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Anina        Mărăşeşti nr. 5-T; 8-T  
     Antenei        Mărăşti  
     Antipa Grigore        Marat Jean Paul  
     Anul 1848        Marcu Duiliu, arhitect  
     Anvers        Mărgăritarilor  
     Aparaschivei Valentin, martir nr. 1-T        Mărginenilor  
     Aparaschivei Valentin, martir nr. 2-T        Marginii  
     Apateu nr. 1-33; 2-26A        Marinescu Gheorghe, doctor  
     Apateu nr. 35-T; 28-42        Mariş Ştefan, martir  
     Apateu nr. 44-T        Măriuţac Ioan, martir  
     Apelor        Martha Alexandru, doctor  
     Apicultorilor        Martirii de la Fântâna Albă  
     Apro Mihai, martir        Martirilor 1989 nr. 1; 2-38  
     Aprodul Movilă nr. 11-T; 10-T        Martirilor 1989 nr. 19-21  
     Aprodul Movilă nr. 1-9; 2-8        Martirilor 1989 nr. 23-29  
     Apusului        Martirilor 1989 nr. 31-33  
     Aradului bl. 140-142        Martirilor 1989 nr. 3-17  
     Aradului bl. 34        Martirilor 1989 nr. 35-37, 37A  
     Aradului nr. 109-T        Martirilor 1989 nr. 39-51; 70-80  
     Aradului nr. 1-13; 2-16        Martirilor 1989 nr. 40-42  
     Aradului nr. 15-33        Martirilor 1989 nr. 44-60  
     Aradului nr. 18-28        Martirilor 1989 nr. 51/1-51/45; 82-124  
     Aradului nr. 30-42        Martirilor 1989 nr. 53-T; 126-T  
     Aradului nr. 35-59        Martirilor 1989 nr. 62-68A  
     Aradului nr. 44-46        Măslinului bl. 1, 2  
     Aradului nr. 48-50        Măslinului nr. 1-11; 2-4  
     Aradului nr. 52-T        Măslinului nr. 13-35; 6-30  
     Aradului nr. 61-107        Măslinului nr. 37-T; 32-T  
     Arcaşilor        Mătăsarilor  
     Arcidava nr. 1-27; 2-T        Matei Basarab bl. A1-A7, A15, A16  
     Arcidava nr. 29-T        Matei Basarab bl. A23-A25  
     Arcului        Matei Basarab bl. A35  
     Ardealului bl. A1-A5, B3-B5, F1        Matei Basarab nr. 25, 25A; 2-T  
     Ardealului nr. 1-19; 2-14        Matei Corvin  
     Ardealului nr. 21-41        Mătrăgunei  
     Ardealului nr. 43-69; 16-68        Medicinei  
     Ardealului nr. 71-83        Mehadia nr. 1-T  
     Ardealului nr. 85-T; 70-T        Mehadia nr. 2-T  
     Arenei nr. 1-T; 2-4        Melodiei  
     Arenei nr. 6-T        Memorandului nr. 1-29; 2-36  
     Argeş        Memorandului nr. 31-51; 38-64  
     Ariadna        Memorandului nr. 53-T; 66-T  
     Arieş nr. 1-T; 2-18        Mendeleev D. Ivanovici bl. T4-T8  
     Arieş nr. 20-T        Mendeleev D. Ivanovici nr. 1-11  
     Armoniei        Mendeleev D. Ivanovici nr. 13-T; 2-T  
     Aron Pumnul        Mercy Florimund  
     Asachi Gheorghe        Meseriaşilor  
     Aştrilor nr. 13-T; 20-T        Mesteacănului  
     Aştrilor nr. 1-5; 2-14        Meţianu Ioan, mitropolit  
     Aştrilor nr. 7-11; 16-18        Meziad nr. 1-T; 2-6, 14-T  
     Atena        Meziad nr. 8-12  
     Atomului nr. 1-3, 7-T; 2        Michelangelo  
     Atomului nr. 5, 5B; 4-T        Michelet Jules  
     Attila Jozsef        Mickiewics Adam  
     Aurelianus        Micle Veronica  
     Aurora        Micloşi Corneliu, academician  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 1-29; 18-68        Micşunelelor  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 2-16        Micu Samuel  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 31-37; 70-90        Mierlei  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 39-45        Mihai Viteazul nr. 1-T; 28-T  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 47-49        Mihai Viteazul nr. 2-26  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 51-59        Mihalache Ion  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 61-T        Mihaly Teodor  
     Averescu Alexandru, mareşal nr. 92-T        Milcov  
     Aviatorilor        Milescu Spătaru  
     Avram Iancu nr. 1-7, 15-T; 2-4        Miletici Alexandru  
     Avram Iancu nr. 9-13; 6-T        Millo Matei  
     Avram V. Ioan, martir        Miloia Ioachim bl. A.N.L.  
     Axente Sever nr. 1-3; 2-4        Miloia Ioachim nr. 1-T  
     Axente Sever nr. 5-T; 6-T        Miloia Ioachim nr. 2-T  
     Azuga        Mincu Ioan, arhitect bl. B93-B96  
     Azurului nr. 1-7        Mincu Ioan, arhitect bl. B99-B101  
     Azurului nr. 9-T        Mincu Ioan, arhitect nr. 1-5; 2-10(case)  
     Baader Enric bl. 1-3        Mincu Ioan, arhitect nr. 7; 10-12  
     Baader Enric nr. 1-5; 2        Minerva  
     Baader Enric nr. 7-T; 4-T        Miniş  
     Baba Corneliu        Mioc Vasile  
     Baba Dochia bl. A1-A2, A17- A21, 15B2-17B1        Mioriţa nr. 1-21; 2-8  
     Baba Dochia bl. D1, D2, D8-D10        Mioriţa nr. 23-T; 10-T  
     Baba Dochia bl. D3-D5        Mircea cel Bătrîn bl. 11, 12, 24, 25, 38-40, 52-54  
     Baba Dochia nr. 16-18        Mircea cel Bătrîn nr. 119A-T; 122-T  
     Baba Novac        Mircea cel Bătrîn nr. 1-69; 2-64 (case)  
     Babadag        Mircea cel Bătrîn nr. 71-119; 66-120  
     Babeş Victor nr. 1-11; 4-18        Miresei  
     Babeş Victor nr. 13-19; 20-24        Miriştei  
     Babeş Victor nr. 2, 2A        Miron Costin  
     Babeş Victor nr. 21-T        Miron Ion, martir bl. 1-3  
     Babeş Victor nr. 26-T        Miron Ion, martir nr. 1-T  
     Bacalbaşa Anton        Miron Ion, martir nr. 2-T  
     Bacău        Mistral Frederic  
     Bach Johan Sebastian        Miu Lerca Constantin  
     Bachus        Mocioni Alexandru nr. 1-5, 9-T; 2-6  
     Bacovia George        Mocioni Alexandru nr. 7; 8-T  
     Bagdasar Dumitru        Mocioni Andrei nr. 1; 2  
     Baghetei        Mocioni Andrei nr. 3-T; 4-T  
     Baia        Moga Marius  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 1-T; 2-4        Mogoşoaia  
     Bălcescu Nicolae nr. 6-T        Moldovei  
     Balcic        Molidului nr. 1-11; 2-T  
     Balea Ovidiu, locotenent nr. 1-29; 2        Molidului nr. 13-T  
     Balea Ovidiu, locotenent nr. 31-T; 4-T        Monnet Jean  
     Balmuş Vasile, martir        Monoran Ion  
     Balta Verde bl. 1/1        Mor Jokai  
     Balta Verde nr. 1        Morand Paul  
     Balta Verde nr. 3-T; 2-T        Morarilor  
     Bălţi        Moşniţei nr. 1-T; 2-6  
     Bănărescu Mihai        Moşniţei nr. 8-T  
     Bănăţeanu Luca Ion        Moţilor  
     Bănăţeanu Vlad        Motohon Silviu, martir nr. 1-39; 2-34  
     Banatul        Motohon Silviu, martir nr. 41-T; 36-T  
     Băncilă Octav        Muncii  
     Banciu Leontina, martir        Muncitorilor  
     Banul Mărăcine nr. 1-17; 2-24        Munteanu Cassian  
     Banul Mărăcine nr. 19-T; 26-T        Munteanu Ovidiu, martir  
     Banul Severinului        Muntele Mic  
     Banul Udrea        Munteniei bl. B26, C28-C29, C35-C40  
     Barac Ioan nr. 1-13; 2-28        Munteniei nr. 11-T; 28-T  
     Barac Ioan nr. 15-T; 30-T        Munteniei nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Băran Coriolan        Munteniei nr. 9  
     Bărbat Lepa        Munţilor  
     Barbu Filaret nr. 1-7; 2-8        Mureş nr. 1, 3B, 3C  
     Barbu Filaret nr. 9-T; 8A-T        Mureş nr. 11-13; 6-8  
     Barbu Lăutaru nr. 1-33; 2-T        Mureş nr. 121-131; 118-132  
     Barbu Lăutaru nr. 35-T        Mureş nr. 133-143A; 134-146  
     Bariera Ronaţ        Mureş nr. 145-T; 148-T  
     Barierei        Mureş nr. 15-21; 10, 10A, 10B  
     Bariţiu Gheorghe        Mureş nr. 2, 12  
     Bărnuţiu Simion bl. 11, 19, 30        Mureş nr. 23-39A; 14-62  
     Bărnuţiu Simion nr. 1-45; 2-44        Mureş nr. 3, 3A, 5-9; 4  
     Bărnuţiu Simion nr. 47-65        Mureş nr. 41-75; 64-84  
     Bărnuţiu Simion nr. 67-77        Mureş nr. 77-95  
     Bărnuţiu Simion nr. 79-T; 46-T        Mureş nr. 86-114  
     Bârsei        Mureş nr. 97-119; 116  
     Bartok Bela nr. 1-7; 2-24        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 100  
     Bartok Bela nr. 9-T; 26-T        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 101-T  
     Bârzava bl. 4, 2/1-2/3, 2H2        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 1-33; 2-36  
     Bârzava nr. 1-17; 2-12        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 35-41A; 38-44  
     Bârzava nr. 19-T; 14-T        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 43-51; 46-58  
     Basarabia        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 53-59; 60-64  
     Basel        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 61-63, 69-93; 66-98  
     Basmului        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 65-67  
     Batania nr. 1-15; 2-16        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 95  
     Batania nr. 17-T; 18-T        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 97  
     Baumhorn Lipot        Mureşan Ioan, doctor nr. 99; 102-T  
     Beethoven Ludwig wan nr. 1-3A        Mureşan Titus, maior  
     Beethoven Ludwig wan nr. 5-T; 2-T        Mureşanu Andrei nr. 1; 2  
     Behelei bl. C15, D15        Mureşanu Andrei nr. 3-T; 4-T  
     Behelei nr. 1; 2-T        Murgu Eftimie  
     Behelei nr. 3-T        Muşat Constantin, sergent  
     Bejan Silviu        Musicescu Gavril nr. 1  
     Belgrad        Musicescu Gavril nr. 113-T  
     Belici Radian, martir        Musicescu Gavril nr. 13-37  
     Beneş Eduard        Musicescu Gavril nr. 14-28  
     Berthelot Henri, general        Musicescu Gavril nr. 160-T  
     Berzei        Musicescu Gavril nr. 3-5  
     Birou Virgil        Musicescu Gavril nr. 39-47; 30-52  
     Biserica        Musicescu Gavril nr. 49-53; 54-68  
     Bisericii        Musicescu Gavril nr. 55-65  
     Bistrei nr. 1; 2-4        Musicescu Gavril nr. 67-93  
     Bistrei nr. 3-T; 6-T        Musicescu Gavril nr. 7; 2-10  
     Bistriţa        Musicescu Gavril nr. 70-104  
     Bitolia        Musicescu Gavril nr. 9-11; 12  
     Bizet George        Musicescu Gavril nr. 95-111; 106-158  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 1        Mutaşcu Petre, martir  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 3-T; 2-T        Muzicii  
     Blănaru Spiru, martir        Nagy Eugen, martir  
     Bobâlna        Neajlov  
     Boboc Nicolae        Neamţu Mircea, profesor  
     Bocu Sever bl. 300-305, 308        Neculce Ion, cronicar bl. L42-L44  
     Bocu Sever bl. B55-B58, C1-C3, 315-321        Neculce Ion, cronicar nr. 1-43; 2-34  
     Bocu Sever nr. 11(casă), 29-39        Neculce Ion, cronicar nr. 45-T; 36-T  
     Bocu Sever nr. 1-25        Negruzzi Costache  
     Bocu Sever nr. 2-78        Negulescu P. Petre, academician bl. B118, B135, B136, B137  
     Bocu Sever nr. 41-T        Negulescu P. Petre, academician bl. B122  
     Bocu Sever nr. 80-T        Negulescu P. Petre, academician nr. 1-T; 2-18, 22-T  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 1-11        Negulescu P. Petre, academician nr. 20  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 13-19        Negulici Ioan nr. 1-15; 2-26  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 181-T; 82-T        Negulici Ioan nr. 17-T; 28-T  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 21-39        Nekrasov Nicolai Alexandru  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 2-4        Nemeş Călin  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 32        Nemoianu Iosif, doctor  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 34-80        Nemţoc Marius, martir nr. 1-T; 2-4  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 41-97        Nemţoc Marius, martir nr. 4A-T  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 6-30        Nepos Corneliu  
     Bogdăneştilor nr. 99-179        Neptun  
     Bojincă Damaschin        Nera  
     Boliac Cezar        Nicoară Elena, martir nr. 1-5  
     Bolintineanu Dimitrie        Nicoară Elena, martir nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Bolyai Ianoş        Nicoară Moise  
     Bonnaza Alexandru, episcop        Nicolinţ  
     Bontilă Ioan, doctor        Nicoreşti  
     Borsec        Nischbach Joseph, episcop  
     Borza Alexandru, academician nr. 11-T        Nistor Ioan  
     Borza Alexandru, academician nr. 1-9; 2-T        Nistrului nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Boţoc Luminiţa        Nistrului nr. 15-T; 16-T  
     Botoca Efta        Nistrului nr. 7-13; 8-14  
     Bradul        Noica Constantin  
     Brăiloiu Constantin nr. 1-5; 2-T        Norma  
     Brăiloiu Constantin nr. 7-T        Nottara Constantin  
     Bran        Nou Proiectată  
     Brâncuşi Constantin        Nouă  
     Brânduşei nr. 1        Nouă Case  
     Brânduşei nr. 12-T        Novac Aurel  
     Brânduşei nr. 2        Novac Traian  
     Brânduşei nr. 3-T        Nufăr  
     Brânduşei nr. 4-10        Obreja  
     Branişte Valeriu        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 1-5; 2-4, 60A  
     Brănzeu Pius, doctor        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 35A-67; 40-68  
     Brasey René        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 69-T; 68A-T  
     Braşov nr. 1-3        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 7, 21-35; 18-38  
     Braşov nr. 5-T; 2-T        Odobescu Alexandru nr. 9-19; 6-16  
     Brătianu I. C.        Oedip  
     Brătianu I. C. Ionel        Ofcea nr. 11-15; 12-T  
     Brazilor        Ofcea nr. 17-T  
     Brediceanu Coriolan nr. 1-5        Ofcea nr. 1-9; 2-10  
     Brediceanu Coriolan nr. 15-T; 14-T        Oglinzilor nr. 1-19; 2-12  
     Brediceanu Coriolan nr. 2-6        Oglinzilor nr. 21-27; 14-30  
     Brediceanu Coriolan nr. 7-13; 8-12        Oglinzilor nr. 29-T; 32-T  
     Brediceanu Tiberiu        Oituz  
     Brezeanu Iancu        Olanda nr. 1-17; 2-14  
     Brigadierilor        Olanda nr. 19-T; 16-T  
     Brumărele        Olănescu Constantin  
     Bruxelles        Olarilor  
     Bucegi        Olariu Petre  
     Bucovinei bl. A26-A28        Oniţiu Virgil nr. 1-5  
     Bucovinei bl. B5-B8        Oniţiu Virgil nr. 5A-T; 2-T  
     Bucovinei nr. 1-21; 2-4(casă)        Onoarei  
     Bucovinei nr. 16-18, 22-24, 30-34        Opre Gogu, martir  
     Bucovinei nr. 23-43        Orăştie  
     Bucovinei nr. 4, 36-T        Oraviţa  
     Bucovinei nr. 45-T, 16-34        Orhei  
     Bucureşti nr. 11-13; 10-14        Orion nr. 1-5, 2-10  
     Bucureşti nr. 15, 19-T; 16-30        Orion nr. 7-T; 12-T  
     Bucureşti nr. 17        Orizont  
     Bucureşti nr. 1-9; 2-8        Ormos Zsigmond  
     Bucureşti nr. 32-34        Orşova nr. 1-13; 2-4  
     Bucureşti nr. 36-T        Orşova nr. 15-T  
     Bujorilor bl. 24-25, 30        Orşova nr. 6-T  
     Bujorilor nr. 158-T        Oschanitzky Richard Waldemar  
     Bujorilor nr. 1-75; 2-84        Osman Dumitru, martir  
     Bujorilor nr. 77-T; 86-156        Ostrovich Gheorghe nr. 11-T; 16-T  
     Bulbuca Iosif, doctor        Ostrovich Gheorghe nr. 1-3; 2-6  
     Burebista nr. 1        Ostrovich Gheorghe nr. 5-9; 8-14  
     Burebista nr. 16-T        Ovidiu  
     Burebista nr. 2-14        Păcăţean V. Teodor  
     Burebista nr. 3-5        Pacha Augustin, episcop  
     Burebista nr. 7-T        Păcii  
     Buteanu Ioan, martir        Paciurea  
     Buziaşului bl. 22        Paciurea Dimitrie  
     Buziaşului nr. 1-11        Pădurarilor  
     Buziaşului nr. 11A; 32-38        Pădurea Verde  
     Buziaşului nr. 13-T        Paganini Nicolo  
     Buziaşului nr. 2-30        Palanca  
     Buziaşului nr. 40-T        Pallady Theodor  
     Călan        Palmierilor  
     Călătorilor        Pan Halipa  
     Călin Ion        Pann Anton  
     Cameliei        Panselelor nr. 1-27; 2-40  
     Câmpului nr. 1-31; 2-52        Panselelor nr. 29-T; 42-T  
     Câmpului nr. 33-T; 72-T        Parâng  
     Câmpului nr. 54-70        Parcului  
     Canalul Bega nr. 1-3; 2-10        Paris nr. 11-T; 2B-T  
     Canalul Bega nr. 23-T; 22-T        Paris nr. 1-9; 2-2A  
     Canalul Bega nr. 5-21; 12-20        Partizanul  
     Cândea Aurel, doctor nr. 1-1A; 2-T        Pârvan Vasile  
     Cândea Aurel, doctor nr. 3-T        Pasteur Louis bl. B34-B35  
     Cantacuzino Matei George        Pasteur Louis bl. B7, B13, B15, B22-B27  
     Caprei        Pasteur Louis nr. 1-17; 2-20  
     Căprioarei        Pasteur Louis nr. 19-25  
     Cărăbuşului        Pasteur Louis nr. 27-T; 22-T  
     Carada Eugeniu Forul        Păstorilor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1-T; 2-4        Păulescu Nicolae, doctor  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 6-T        Păunescu Podeanu Aurel, doctor nr. 125-T  
     Caraş        Păunescu Podeanu Aurel, doctor nr. 1-57; 2-4  
     Carei bl. 11-17, 24, 28        Păunescu Podeanu Aurel, doctor nr. 59-123  
     Carei nr. 1-7; 2-18        Păunescu Podeanu Aurel, doctor nr. 6-T  
     Carei nr. 9-T; 20-T        Pavlov I. P.  
     Cârlova Vasile        Pelicanului  
     Carpaţi nr. 1-33; 2-52        Pelinului  
     Carpaţi nr. 35-T; 54-T        Peneş Curcanul  
     Carpin Dan, martir nr. 1-17, 19(casă), 21-T; 8-10, 32-T        Pepinierei  
     Carpin Dan, martir nr. 19; 2-6, 12-30        Perlea Ionel nr. 1-3; 2-T  
     Cârţan Badea        Perlea Ionel nr. 5-T  
     Cărturarilor        Perlei nr. 1-25; 2-6  
     Carului        Perlei nr. 27-T; 8-T  
     Carusso Enrico        Pestalozzi Iohan Heinrich  
     Cascadei nr. 1-T        Petalelor  
     Cascadei nr. 2-T        Petöfi Sándor  
     Castanilor nr. 1; 2-T        Petrescu Camil  
     Castanilor nr. 3-T        Petrovici Sava  
     Catul Bogdan        Petru Maior  
     Ceferiştilor        Petru Rareş  
     Cehov Anton Pavlovici        Piatra Craiului nr. 1  
     Celebi Evila        Piatra Craiului nr. 2-T  
     Cerceilor        Piatra Craiului nr. 3-T  
     Cercului        Pindului  
     Cermena Petru        Pisa  
     Cerna bl. 4, 5, 6        Plantelor  
     Cerna nr. 1-T        Platanilor nr. 1-T  
     Cerna nr. 2-T        Platanilor nr. 2-T  
     Cernăianu, martir        Plavoşin Ioan nr. 1-5; 2-12  
     Cernăuţi        Plavoşin Ioan nr. 25-T; 24-T  
     Cetatea Albă        Plavoşin Ioan nr. 7-23; 14-22  
     Cetăţii bl. 1/3-1/4        Plevnei nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Cetăţii nr. 1/1-1/2        Plevnei nr. 7-T; 6-T  
     Cetăţii nr. 1-25        Plopului  
     Cetăţii nr. 2-36        Plutaşilor  
     Cetăţii nr. 27-39        Podgoriei  
     Cetăţii nr. 38-44        Podlibny Iuliu nr. 1-5; 2-8A  
     Cetăţii nr. 41-T        Podlibny Iuliu nr. 7-T; 10-T  
     Cetăţii nr. 46-48        Pogonici nr. 1-T; 2, 4  
     Cetăţii nr. 50-54        Pogonici nr. 6-T  
     Cetăţii nr. 56-62        Poiana Mărului  
     Cetăţii nr. 64-T        Poiana Ruscăi  
     Cetinei        Poieniţei bl. 11  
     Chevereşului        Poieniţei nr. 11-T  
     Chiajna Doamna        Poieniţei nr. 1-9; 2-T  
     Chimiştilor        Polizu Gheorghe  
     Chinezul Paul        Polonă  
     Chişinău nr. 12-T        Pomiculturii bl. 36, 37  
     Chişinău nr. 1-T; 2-10        Pomiculturii bl. B31  
     Chişodei nr. 1-29; 2-90        Pomiculturii nr. 1-3  
     Chişodei nr. 152 -T        Pomiculturii nr. 2-26  
     Chişodei nr. 31-61        Pomiculturii nr. 53-T; 56-T  
     Chişodei nr. 63-T; 92-150        Pomiculturii nr. 5-51; 28-54  
     Chopin Frederic        Pomuţ George, general  
     Choroşi Alexandru, martir        Poneasca  
     Cicio Ştefan Pop        Pop Aurel  
     Ciobanului        Pop de Băseşti Gheorghe  
     Ciocîrliei nr. 1-67; 2-66        Pop Eugen  
     Ciocîrliei nr. 69-T; 68-T        Pop Reteganul Ion  
     Ciopec Marius, martir nr. 1-3; 2-T        Pop Tiberiu Timişan  
     Ciopec Marius, martir nr. 5-T        Popa Mircea  
     Ciordaş Ioan, martir 1918        Popa Şapcă  
     Cipariu Timotei        Popa T. Grigore, doctor  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 1-15; 2-6        Popescu Cornel, martir 1918  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 12-18        Popiţii Grigore  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 17; 8-10        Popovici Aurel  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 19-23        Popovici Bănăţeanul Ion  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 20-48        Popovici George, protopop  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 25-31        Popovici Timotei  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 33-35        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 1-11; 2-12  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 37-47        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 13-27  
     Circumvalaţiunii nr. 49-T; 50-T        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 29-73; 14-66  
     Cireşului        Porumbescu Ciprian nr. 75-T; 68-T  
     Cirneanski Miloş        Posada nr. 1-13; 2-6A  
     Citadelei        Posada nr. 15-T; 8-T  
     Ciupe Aurel        Prahova  
     Clăbucet nr. 1-3        Praporgescu, general  
     Clăbucet nr. 5-T; 2-T        Predeal  
     Clemenceau George        Prepeliţei  
     Clopotului        Preyer Jószef  
     Cloşca nr. 1-43; 2-42        Prezan Constantin, mareşal nr. 1-77; 2-126  
     Cloşca nr. 45-T; 44-T        Prezan Constantin, mareşal nr. 79-T; 128-T  
     Cluj nr. 1-15; 2-24        Prieteniei  
     Cluj nr. 17-T; 26-T        Primăverii  
     Coandă Henri        Proclamaţia de la Timisoara  
     Cocea Nicolaie D. nr. 1-5; 2-42        Progresul  
     Cocea Nicolaie D. nr. 7-T; 44-T        Prutului  
     Cocorilor        Puhalo Lungu Emilia  
     Cocostârcului        Punct Judeţean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Timişoara  
     Cocoşului        Puşcariu Sextil, academician  
     Colonia Radio        Putna nr. 1-3; 2-4  
     Colonia Slavik        Putna nr. 5-T; 6-T  
     Coman Augustin        Răchitei  
     Comăneşti        Racoviţă Emil nr. 1-19; 2-22  
     Cometei nr. 1-7; 2-6        Racoviţă Emil nr. 21-T; 24-T  
     Cometei nr. 9-T; 8-T        Radu Constantin, martir  
     Comoarei        Radu de la Afumaţi  
     Conciatu, martir        Radu Negru  
     Consiliul Europei        Rădulescu Ion Heliade  
     Constanţa nr. 1; 6-8        Rădulescu Motru Constantin  
     Constanţa nr. 2-4        Răduleţ Remus, academician bl. 14, 16-17, 19-20, 22  
     Constanţa nr. 3-T; 10-T        Răduleţ Remus, academician nr. 1-5; 2-12, 18  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 1-29; 2-28        Răduleţ Remus, academician nr. 17-T; 14-16, 20-T  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 31-97; 30-52A        Răduleţ Remus, academician nr. 7-15  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 54-60        Rahovei  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 62-76        Râmneanţu Petre nr. 1-13  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 78-84        Râmneanţu Petre nr. 15-17  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu nr. 99-T; 86-T        Râmneanţu Petre nr. 19-T; 2-T  
     Constantin cel Mare bl. A12, A13        Rândunelelor  
     Constantin cel Mare bl. A33        Ranetti Gheorghe nr. 1-15; 2-22  
     Constantin cel Mare bl. A34        Ranetti Gheorghe nr. 17-45; 24-50  
     Constantin cel Mare nr. 105-T        Ranetti Gheorghe nr. 47-67; 52-66  
     Constantin cel Mare nr. 1-37; 2-28        Ranetti Gheorghe nr. 69-T; 68-T  
     Constantin cel Mare nr. 39-55; 30-42        Rapsodiei  
     Constantin cel Mare nr. 57-89; 44-T        Rarău  
     Constantin cel Mare nr. 91-95        Răsăritului nr. 1-7; 2-14  
     Constantin cel Mare nr. 97-103        Răsăritului nr. 23-T; 30-T  
     Constantin Daniel        Răsăritului nr. 9-21; 16-28  
     Constantin Titel Petrescu        Răscoala din 1907  
     Constantinescu Paul        Raţiu Ion  
     Constructorilor        Râului  
     Contemporanul        Războieni  
     Cooperaţiei        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 1/1, 1/2, 1/3  
     Copernic Nicolaus        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 111-T; 106-130  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 1-T; 2-18        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 1-19A  
     Coposu Corneliu nr. 20-T        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 132-T  
     Corbului        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 2/1, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5  
     Cornea Ionescu Alma        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 2/2  
     Coşarilor        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 2/6, 2/7  
     Coşbuc George        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 21-57; 2-44  
     Cosma Aurel, doctor        Rebreanu Liviu nr. 59-109; 46-104A  
     Cosminului nr. 11-13; 10-16        Recoltei nr. 1-T; 10-T  
     Cosminului nr. 15-19; 18-30        Recoltei nr. 2-8  
     Cosminului nr. 1-9; 4-8        Regele Carol I nr. 1-11  
     Cosminului nr. 2        Regele Carol I nr. 13-T; 18-T  
     Cosminului nr. 21-T; 32-T        Regele Carol I nr. 2-16  
     Cosmonauţilor        Regele Ferdinand I  
     Costineşti        Regimentul 13 Călăraşi nr. 14-T  
     Cotruş Aron nr. 1; 2-T        Regimentul 13 Călăraşi nr. 1-T  
     Cotruş Aron nr. 3-T        Regimentul 13 Călăraşi nr. 2-12  
     Cotruş Ovidiu        Regimentul 5 Vânători  
     Cozia nr. 1-33; 2-30        Regimentul 6 Artilerie Grea  
     Cozia nr. 35-T; 32-T        Regina Maria  
     Craiova        Remus nr. 1-7; 2-10  
     Crângului        Remus nr. 9-T; 12-T  
     Creangă Horia        Renaşterii bl. D12  
     Creangă Ion        Renaşterii nr. 1-27, 37-T  
     Creţu Vasile        Renaşterii nr. 2-6  
     Crinului        Renaşterii nr. 29-35  
     Crişan nr. 1-5, 9-T; 28-T        Renaşterii nr. 8-T  
     Crişan nr. 7; 2-26        Repin Ilia  
     Cristalului nr. 1        Republicii nr. 1  
     Cristalului nr. 2-T        Republicii nr. 10A, B  
     Cristalului nr. 3-T        Republicii nr. 21-T  
     Cristea Miron, patriarh nr. 11-T        Republicii nr. 2-8  
     Cristea Miron, patriarh nr. 1-9        Republicii nr. 3-7; 12  
     Cristoreanu Ion        Republicii nr. 9-19; 14-T  
     Crişul        Retezat  
     Crivaia        Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 11-13  
     Crizantemelor nr. 1-33; 2-54        Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 15-17  
     Crizantemelor nr. 35-T; 56-T        Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 1-7  
     Cruceru Gheorghe, martir        Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 19-T  
     Crucii        Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 2-T  
     Csiszmarik Ladislau, martir        Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 9  
     Cucu Gheorghe        Rigoletto  
     Cucului        Roată Ion bl. B110  
     Cugir nr. 1; 2-6        Roată Ion nr. 1-15, 25A-T; 2-T  
     Cugir nr. 13; 18        Roată Ion nr. 17-25  
     Cugir nr. 15-T; 20- T        Robespierre Maximilian  
     Cugir nr. 3-11; 8-16        Rogojan Alexandru  
     Curcubeului        Roma  
     Curea Ioan        Romanilor  
     Cuteanu Eugen        Romaniţei nr. 1-T  
     Cutezătorilor nr. 1; 2-4        Romaniţei nr. 2-T  
     Cutezătorilor nr. 3; 6-T        Românu Ion  
     Cutezătorilor nr. 5-T        Romulus nr. 1-11A; 10-32  
     Cuvin        Romulus nr. 13-T; 34-T  
     Dacilor        Romulus nr. 2-8  
     Daliei        Röntgen William Konrad  
     Dâmboviţa bl. 11        Rosetti C. A.  
     Dâmboviţa bl. 52, 54        Roşiori  
     Dâmboviţa bl. 71, 73, 75        Rotariu Pavel  
     Dâmboviţa bl. D46        Rotundă  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 1-19; 2-12        Rovine  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 21-25; 14-18        Rozelor  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 27-47; 20-38        Rubinstein Arthur  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 40-54        Rudăria  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 49-51        Rudolf Otto  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 53-55A        Rudolf Walter  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 56-70        Russo Alecu  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 57-67        Sabinei  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 69-75, 79-T; 72-86        Sacului  
     Dâmboviţa nr. 77; 88-T        Sadoveanu Mihail  
     Dămşescu, căpitan        Săgeţii  
     Dan Căpitan nr. 1-25A; 2-22        Şagovici Samuil nr. 1-41; 2-42  
     Dan Căpitan nr. 27-33; 24-30        Şagovici Samuil nr. 43-T; 44-T  
     Dan Căpitan nr. 35-T; 32-T        Şagului nr. 1-23; 2-20  
     Dan Pavel        Şagului nr. 25-39; 22-34  
     Darwin Charles        Şagului nr. 36-40  
     Davila Carol        Şagului nr. 41-55  
     Debussy Claude        Şagului nr. 42-68  
     Dej nr. 11-T; 10-T        Şagului nr. 55A  
     Dej nr. 1-9; 2, 8        Şagului nr. 57-T  
     Dej nr. 4-6        Şagului nr. 70-78  
     Delavrancea Barbu Ştefănescu        Şagului nr. 80-T  
     Delavrancea Gibony Henriette        Şaguna Andrei bl. A1, A22, A23, U4  
     Deleanu Ion Budai        Şaguna Andrei bl. A2-A21  
     Delfinului        Şaguna Andrei bl. U2  
     Deliblata        Şaguna Andrei nr. 1-23; 2-10  
     Delineşti        Şaguna Andrei nr. 25-27  
     Demetrescu Traian        Sălaj  
     Demetriade Aristide nr. 1        Salcâmilor nr. 1-7; 2-6  
     Demetriade Aristide nr. 1A; 2-T        Salcâmilor nr. 21-49; 22-38  
     Demetriade Aristide nr. 3-5        Salcâmilor nr. 40-48  
     Demetriade Aristide nr. 7-T        Salcâmilor nr. 51-T; 50-T  
     Demian Atanasie        Salcâmilor nr. 9-19; 8-20  
     Deportaţii din Bărăgan        Sălceanu Cornelia  
     Deta        Salciei  
     Diaconu Coresi        Saligny Anghel  
     Diana        Sănătăţii  
     Dima Gheorghe        Sârbu Gheorghe  
     Dimineţii bl. 9-14        Sârbu Ion  
     Dimineţii nr. 1A        Sarmisegetusa  
     Dimineţii nr. 1-T; 2-T        Satu Mare  
     Dimitrie Cantemir        Satu Nou  
     Dinicu Dimitrie        Saturn  
     Divizia 9 Cavalerie nr. 1-17; 2-T        Sava Angela, martir nr. 1-3; 2-T  
     Divizia 9 Cavalerie nr. 19-67        Sava Angela, martir nr. 5-T  
     Divizia 9 Cavalerie nr. 69-T        Schmits Frantz  
     Doboşan Moise nr. 107-119; 102-122        Schwicker Johann  
     Doboşan Moise nr. 1-105; 2-100        Şcolii  
     Doboşan Moise nr. 121-123; 124-142        Scurtă  
     Doboşan Moise nr. 125-T; 144-T        Secerii  
     Dobrogea        Seiller Anton nr. 1-7  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea Constantin        Seiller Anton nr. 9-T  
     Doda Traian, general        Semenic nr. 1-3; 2  
     Doicescu Octav        Semenic nr. 15-T; 10-T  
     Doinei bl. 1-5, 9, 13-15        Semenic nr. 5-13; 4-8  
     Doinei bl. 19-25, 31        Semicerc nr. 1-15; 2-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 1-15; 2-14        Semicerc nr. 17-T  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 17-25; 16-30        Sepia  
     Doja Gheorghe nr. 27-T; 32-T        Severin  
     Domăşnean Gheorghe, general        Sfânta Maria  
     Domăşneanu Petru, martir        Sfânta Rozalia  
     Donici Alexandru        Sfântu Gheorghe  
     Dornei        Sfântul Ioan nr. 1-3, 7-T; 2-T  
     Dorobanţilor bl. D1-D5, E6, 7-9        Sfântul Ioan nr. 5  
     Dorobanţilor bl. D9        Sfântul Iosif cel Nou  
     Dorobanţilor nr. 1-3        Sfântul Nicolae nr. 1-3, 13-T; 2-4, 12-T  
     Dorobanţilor nr. 2-48        Sfântul Nicolae nr. 5; 6  
     Dorobanţilor nr. 51-T; 50-T        Sfântul Nicolae nr. 7-11; 8-10  
     Dositej Obradovici        Sfetca Petru  
     Dragalina Ion, general nr. 1-13; 2-8        Sfinţii apostoli Petru şi Pavel bl. A39-A43, B1  
     Dragalina Ion, general nr. 15-27; 10-24        Sfinţii apostoli Petru şi Pavel bl. A82-A 84, B115-B117  
     Dragalina Ion, general nr. 26-T        Sfinţii apostoli Petru şi Pavel bl. A92-A96, A108-A110  
     Dragalina Ion, general nr. 29-T        Sfinţii apostoli Petru şi Pavel bl. B123-B125  
     Drăgăşani        Sfinţii apostoli Petru şi Pavel nr. 1, 1A; 2-14  
     Drăghicescu Mariana        Sfinţii apostoli Petru şi Pavel nr. 29-45; 38-60  
     Drăghici Melenţie, protopop        Sfinţii apostoli Petru şi Pavel nr. 9-17; 18-36  
     Drăgoi Sabin        Shakespeare William  
     Dragomir George, protopop nr. 1; 2        Sibiu  
     Dragomir George, protopop nr. 3-T; 8-T        Silistra bl. A29-A32, A35-A38  
     Dragomir George, protopop nr. 4-6        Silistra bl. A44-A47, A77-A81  
     Dragoş Vodă        Silistra bl. A72-A75  
     Dreptatea bl. C12        Silistra bl. A87- A91, A98  
     Dreptatea nr. 1-13; 2-14        Silistra nr. 12-32  
     Dreptatea nr. 15-T; 16-T        Silistra nr. 19-23  
     Dropiei nr. 12-T        Silistra nr. 3-7; 2-4  
     Dropiei nr. 1-5, 9-T; 2-4        Silistra nr. 9-17; 6-10  
     Dropiei nr. 6-8        Silva Jose  
     Dropiei nr. 7; 10        Silvestri Constantin  
     Drubeta nr. 1-27; 2-26        Simionescu Virgil  
     Drubeta nr. 29A-73; 28-60        Simu Iulia  
     Drubeta nr. 75-95; 62-92        Simu Traian  
     Drubeta nr. 97-T; 96-T        Sinaia  
     Dumbrava Roşie        Şincai Gheorghe nr. 1-19; 2-18  
     Dunărea nr. 1-T        Şincai Gheorghe nr. 21-T; 20-T  
     Dunărea nr. 2-20        Şirianu Rusu nr. 1-11; 2-78  
     Dunărea nr. 22-T        Şirianu Rusu nr. 13-31  
     Economu Virgil, general        Şirianu Rusu nr. 33-T; 80-T  
     Ecoului        Sirius nr. 1-5; 10-18  
     Edgar Quinet        Sirius nr. 15-21; 20-30  
     Edison Thomas Alva        Sirius nr. 23-T; 32-T  
     Electronicii        Sirius nr. 2-8  
     Eliade Mircea        Sirius nr. 7-13  
     Emanuel de Martonne        Slavici Ion bl. 17, 18, 20, 21  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 1-5        Slavici Ion bl. 2, 5-7, 9, 22-26  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 2, 28-40        Slavici Ion bl. 4, 3B  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 20A-26        Slavici Ion bl. 8, 13A, 13B,14 ,15, 16  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 42-T        Slavici Ion nr. 1-51; 2-52  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 7-T; 4-20        Slavici Ion nr. 53-T; 54-T  
     Endre Ady        Smeurişului  
     Eneas nr. 11-31A; 4-36        Snagov nr. 1-T; 2D-T  
     Eneas nr. 1-9A; 2        Snagov nr. 2, 2A, 2B, 2C  
     Eneas nr. 33-47A; 38-58        Soarelui bl. B11-B13  
     Eneas nr. 49-71; 60-90        Soarelui nr. 3B-5; 4  
     Eneas nr. 73-T; 92-T        Socrate nr. 1-7; 2-2A  
     Energiei        Socrate nr. 9-T; 4-T  
     Enescu George        Sofocle nr. 1-45  
     Enescu Ion, colonel nr. 1-T; 2, 10-T        Sofocle nr. 47-55  
     Enescu Ion, colonel nr. 4-8        Sofocle nr. 57-T  
     Eroii de la Păuliş        Someş  
     Eroilor de la Tisa nr. 1, 7; 2-18        Soroca  
     Eroilor de la Tisa nr. 33-59; 26        Sovata  
     Eroilor de la Tisa nr. 3-5, 25-31        Spartacus  
     Eroilor de la Tisa nr. 61-93; 24, 28-96        Speranţei  
     Eroilor de la Tisa nr. 9-23; 20-22        Spiru Haret  
     Eroilor de la Tisa nr. 95-T; 98-T        Splaiului  
     Eternităţii bl. 45        Sporer Herman, martir  
     Eternităţii bl. 49, 52        Stan Vidrichin  
     Eternităţii nr. 1-19; 2-20        Stanciu Ioan, martir nr. 11-T; 6-T  
     Eternităţii nr. 21-45; 22-52        Stanciu Ioan, martir nr. 1-3  
     Eugeniu de Savoya nr. 13-T; 16-T        Stanciu Ioan, martir nr. 2-4  
     Eugeniu de Savoya nr. 1-5; 2-6        Stanciu Ioan, martir nr. 5-7  
     Eugeniu de Savoya nr. 7-11; 8-14        Stanciu Ioan, martir nr. 9  
     Euripide        Stavrescu Gheorghe, general  
     Evuţianu Sabin        Steaua bl. 40, 44, 56  
     Ewinger Slobodanca, martir        Steaua bl. 47, 50  
     F.C. Ripensia nr. 1-11; 2-12        Steaua nr. 27-65; 28-54  
     F.C. Ripensia nr. 13        Steaua nr. 7-11, 67-T; 58-T  
     F.C. Ripensia nr. 15-T; 14-28        Ştefan cel Mare bl. C12  
     F.C. Ripensia nr. 30-T        Ştefan cel Mare bl. C13-C15  
     Fackelmann Ioan        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 1-19; 2-18  
     Făgăraş nr. 1-3        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 21-39, 43-53; 20-40  
     Făgăraş nr. 5-T; 2-T        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 41  
     Fătu Răduţu Aurelia        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 42-T  
     Fedra        Ştefan cel Mare nr. 55-T  
     Feldioara nr. 11-T; 14-T        Ştefan Octavian Iosif bl. B1-B10, 25A3, D11-D13  
     Feldioara nr. 1-9; 2-12A        Ştefan Octavian Iosif bl. D6-D7  
     Feleacul        Ştefan Octavian Iosif nr. 16-T  
     Felix nr. 1-15; 2-T        Stejarului  
     Felix nr. 17-23        Stelelor nr. 1-3; 8-10  
     Felix nr. 25-T        Stelelor nr. 2-4  
     Ferdinand Foch, mareşal        Stelelor nr. 5-T; 12-T  
     Ferkel Şuteu Alexandru, martir        Stelelor nr. 6  
     Fermităţii        Stephenson George  
     Filateliei nr. 1-T; 4-T        Stere Constantin nr. 10-T  
     Filateliei nr. 2        Stere Constantin nr. 1-T; 2-8  
     Filimon Nicolae        Sterja Popovici Iovan  
     Filipescu Nicu nr. 1; 6-10        Ştiinţei nr. 1-T  
     Filipescu Nicu nr. 2-4        Ştiinţei nr. 2-T  
     Filipescu Nicu nr. 3-T; 12-T        Stoia Udrea Ioan  
     Flacăra        Stoica Nicolae de Haţeg  
     Flondor Iancu bl. A31-A33, C1, C2, C4, C5, E17        Stoica Pavel  
     Flondor Iancu nr. 1-7; 2-10        Storojineţ  
     Flondor Iancu nr. 9-T; 12-T        Ştrandului nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Florian Anton, martir        Ştrandului nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Florilor        Strauss Joseph  
     Foişor        Studenţilor  
     Fortăreţei        Stuparilor nr. 1-47; 2-46  
     Fragilor        Stuparilor nr. 49-T; 48-T  
     Franyo Zoltan        Suboni  
     Fratelia        Subuleasa  
     Fraternităţii        Suceava nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Fraţii Buzeşti nr. 1-7; 2-10        Suceava nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     Fraţii Buzeşti nr. 9-T; 12-T        Suciu Dimitrie Ioan  
     Fremont Maximilian        Sucului  
     Frigului        Sudului nr. 1-13; 2-12  
     Fructelor nr. 1-11; 4        Sudului nr. 14  
     Fructelor nr. 13-T; 6-T        Sudului nr. 15-23  
     Fructelor nr. 2        Sudului nr. 25-39  
     Frunzei nr. 1-23; 2-22        Sudului nr. 41-T; 16-T  
     Frunzei nr. 25-T; 24-T        Sulina  
     Fuiorului        Suluţiu Sterca Alex, mitropolit  
     Furnicii        Sunetului  
     Gabor Liviu, doctor        Surduc  
     Galilei Galileo        Surorile Caceu, martir nr. 1-25; 2-30  
     Galvani Luigi        Surorile Caceu, martir nr. 27-29; 32  
     Gării nr. 12-T        Surorile Caceu, martir nr. 31-61; 34-74  
     Gării nr. 1-T; 2-10        Surorile Caceu, martir nr. 63-T; 76-T  
     Gârjoabă Constantin, martir        Szekely László, arhitect  
     Gârleanu Emil        Szonyi Ştefan  
     Garofiţei nr. 1-23; 2-20        Table Nicolae  
     Garofiţei nr. 25-T; 22-T        Taborului  
     Gelu        Tacit nr. 1-13; 2-8  
     Geneva        Tacit nr. 15-T; 10-T  
     Genezei        Tako Gabriela, martir  
     Georgescu George        Tălăngii  
     Georgevici Lucian, doctor        Tănase Ioan, martir  
     Ghica Ion nr. 1-T; 6-T        Tănase Maria  
     Ghica Ion nr. 2-4        Ţânţaru Octavian, martir  
     Ghika Budeşti Nicolae        Tapia  
     Ghioceilor        Târgu Mureş  
     Ghirlandei        Tăşală Remus, martir nr. 1-5  
     Ghiroda        Tăşală Remus, martir nr. 7-T  
     Ghirodei        Tata Oancea  
     Ghişeu 1 - Timişoara 1        Tazlău  
     Ghişeu 1 - Timişoara 2        Teatrului  
     Ghişeu 2 - Timişoara 1        Ţebea nr. 1-23; 2-28  
     Glad nr. 1-13; 2-14        Ţebea nr. 25-T; 30-T  
     Glad nr. 15-25; 16-24        Teiului nr. 10  
     Glad nr. 27-33; 26-32        Teiului nr. 13-T; 14-T  
     Glad nr. 35-47; 34-52        Teiului nr. 1-7  
     Glad nr. 49-T; 54-T        Teiului nr. 2-8  
     Gladiolelor        Teiului nr. 9-11; 12  
     Glinka Mihail Ivanovici        Telbisz Carol  
     Gloriei        Telegrafului nr. 1-29; 2-26  
     Goethe Johann Wolfgang        Telegrafului nr. 31-55; 28-54  
     Goga Octavian        Telegrafului nr. 56-T  
     Gojdu Emanoil        Telegrafului nr. 57-T  
     Goldiş Vasile nr. 1-T; 2A, 2B, 2C        Teodoreanu Ionel  
     Goldiş Vasile nr. 2, 4-T        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 1-13; 2-8  
     Golescu Alexandru        Teodoroiu Ecaterina nr. 15-T; 10-T  
     Gorniştilor        Ţepeş Vodă  
     Gorunului        Tibiscum nr. 1-5  
     Gospodarilor        Tibiscum nr. 7-T; 2-T  
     Grădinarilor        Ţibleşului nr. 1-17; 2-38  
     Grădinii nr. 1, 1A, 1B-5; 2-14        Ţibleşului nr. 19-T; 40-T  
     Grădinii nr. 1C        Tibrului  
     Grădinii nr. 7-T; 16-T        Ţichindeal Dimitrie  
     Grama Alexandru, martir        Tigrului nr. 1-35  
     Grigorescu Eremia, general        Tigrului nr. 20-42  
     Griselini Francesco        Tigrului nr. 2-18  
     Griviţa        Tigrului nr. 37-T; 44-T  
     Grivu Nicolae        Timiş nr. 1  
     Grofşoreanu Cornel        Timiş nr. 11  
     Gropşeanu Ilie        Timiş nr. 13-T  
     Grozăvescu Traian        Timiş nr. 20-T  
     Grozescu Iuliu        Timiş nr. 3; 2-8  
     Gusti Dimitrie, academician        Timiş nr. 5  
     Guttenberg Johann        Timiş nr. 7-9; 10-18  
     Guttenbrunn Adam Müller        Timişoara  
     Haga        Timişoara 1  
     Handel Georg        Timişoara 10  
     Hărniciei nr. 1-3        Timişoara 11  
     Hărniciei nr. 2-T        Timişoara 12  
     Hărniciei nr. 5-T        Timişoara 14  
     Haşdeu Petriceicu Bogdan        Timişoara 15  
     Haţeganu Petru, martir        Timişoara 16  
     Haydn Joseph        Timişoara 2  
     Hebe nr. 1-7; 8-10        Timişoara 3  
     Hebe nr. 25-29; 18-24        Timişoara 4  
     Hebe nr. 2-6        Timişoara 5  
     Hebe nr. 31-T; 26-T        Timişoara 6  
     Hebe nr. 9-23; 12-16        Timişoara 7  
     Hector nr. 1-T        Timişoara 700  
     Hector nr. 2-T        Timişoara 8  
     Heine Henrich nr. 1-T; 2        Timişoara 9  
     Heine Henrich nr. 4-T        Timocului bl. T13-T21, T24-T33  
     Herculane nr. 1-T; 2-24, 62-T        Timocului bl. T8-T12, T22, T23  
     Herculane nr. 26-60        Timocului nr. 16-T  
     Herodot nr. 16-T        Timocului nr. 1-T; 2-14  
     Herodot nr. 1-7; 2-8A        Tineretului  
     Herodot nr. 9-T; 10-14        Titan  
     Herţa nr. 1-5; 2-20        Ţiţeica Gheorghe  
     Herţa nr. 7-T; 22-T        Titel Sorin nr. 1-T; 20A-T  
     Hogaş Calistrat        Titel Sorin nr. 2-20  
     Hoinic Mircea        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 12-20  
     Holdelor bl. A28, B11, B17-B21, B30, B91, B92, B97-B98        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 13-T  
     Holdelor bl. B102-B103        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-7  
     Holdelor nr. 10-14        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 22-T  
     Holdelor nr. 1-T; 2-8        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 9-11; 2-10  
     Holdelor nr. 4(casă), 16-T        Todorov Miroslav, martir nr. 1-T; 2-6  
     Homorod        Todorov Miroslav, martir nr. 8-T  
     Horia nr. 1-59        Tolstoi Lev nr. 1-13  
     Horia nr. 61-T; 2-T        Tolstoi Lev nr. 15-T; 2-T  
     Hotinului nr. 1; 2-T        Topârceanu George  
     Hotinului nr. 3-T        Topliţa  
     Hugo Victor nr. 1-51; 2-42        Topologului  
     Hugo Victor nr. 53-T; 44-T        Torac nr. 1-45  
     Huniade Iancu nr. 1; 2-T        Torac nr. 47-T  
     Huniade Iancu nr. 3-T        Torontalului nr. 1(Mikro Bank)-23  
     Iancu Marcel        Torontalului nr. 1, 31-T; 16-64  
     Iasomiei        Torontalului nr. 2-14  
     Ibrăileanu Garabet        Torontalului nr. 25-29  
     Icar nr. 10-T        Torontalului nr. 66-T  
     Icar nr. 1-T; 2-8        Tosca  
     Iederei        Traian nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Iepurelui        Traian nr. 7-T; 6-T  
     Ilieşu Nicolae nr. 1, 1A        Trăilescu Cornel  
     Ilieşu Nicolae nr. 3-T; 2-T        Transilvania bl. 3  
     Imbroane Avram nr. 1-T; 2, 60-T        Transilvania nr. 1-7; 2-20  
     Imbroane Avram nr. 4-58        Transilvania nr. 9-T; 22-T  
     Inculeţ Ion nr. 1-3; 2-4        Traviata  
     Inculeţ Ion nr. 5-T; 8-T        Treboniu Laurian  
     Inculeţ Ion nr. 6        Triaj Ronaţ  
     Independenţei nr. 1-T; 2, 4-T        Trifoiului  
     Independenţei nr. 2A        Tulcea  
     Indrieş Alexandra        Ţurcanu Luis, doctor  
     Industriei        Turda  
     Înfrăţirii bl. 2, 11        Turnu Roşu  
     Înfrăţirii nr. 1-11A; 2        Ulmului  
     Înfrăţirii nr. 13-T; 4-T        Ulpia Traiana nr. 103-T; 102-T  
     Inocenţiu Micu Ioan        Ulpia Traiana nr. 1-21; 2-26  
     Inului        Ulpia Traiana nr. 23-53; 28-52  
     Învăţătorului nr. 1-5        Ulpia Traiana nr. 55-101; 54-100  
     Învăţătorului nr. 7-T; 2-T        Umbrei  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion bl. A11-A27        Umbroasă  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion bl. A1-A6        Ungureanu Emanoil  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion bl. A55-A67        Ungureanu Vasici Pavel, doctor  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion bl. A99-A107        Unirii  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion nr. 1, 1/3-1/9; 1/4-1/8        Uranus nr. 1-7; 2-T  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion nr. 15        Uranus nr. 9-T  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion nr. 17-T; 26-T        Ureche Grigore, cronicar  
     Ionescu de la Brad Ion nr. 3-13; 2-24        Urseni  
     Ionescu Take nr. 1-13; 2-6        Ursu Nicolae  
     Ionescu Take nr. 15-27        Uţă Ioan, colonel martir nr. 1-25; 2-16  
     Ionescu Take nr. 20-44        Uţă Ioan, colonel martir nr. 27-T; 18-T  
     Ionescu Take nr. 29-37        Uzinei  
     Ionescu Take nr. 39-41        Văcărescu Iancu nr. 1-27; 10-20  
     Ionescu Take nr. 43-49; 46, 46A        Văcărescu Iancu nr. 2-8  
     Ionescu Take nr. 51; 8-18        Văcărescu Iancu nr. 29-T; 22-T  
     Ionescu Take nr. 53-65        Vadul Călugăreni  
     Ionescu Take nr. 67-75        Vadul Crişului  
     Ionescu Take nr. 77-T; 46B-T        Vaida Alexandru Voievod nr. 1-T; 12-T  
     Iordan Sebastian, martir        Vaida Alexandru Voievod nr. 2-4  
     Iorga Nicolae        Vaida Alexandru Voievod nr. 6-10  
     Iorgovanului        Vâlcea nr. 1  
     Iorgovici Paul        Vâlcea nr. 3-7; 2-T  
     Ioseph Gabriel        Vâlcea nr. 9-T  
     Iosub Gheorghe, martir        Valcovici Victor  
     Iotcovici Nuţu Gheorghe, martir        Vălişoara  
     Iotzu Constantin        Vânătorilor nr. 1-19; 2-22  
     Ioviţă Luţă        Vânătorilor nr. 21-T; 24-T  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 1-11        Vântului  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 13-17; 16-18        Vărădia  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 19; 12-14        Vârcuş I. Claudiu, martir  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 20-22        Varlaam, mitropolit nr. 1-11A; 2-10  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 2-10        Varlaam, mitropolit nr. 13; 12  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 21-27        Varlaam, mitropolit nr. 15-T; 14-T  
     Ipătescu Ana nr. 29-T; 24-T        Văsîi Ioan  
     Iris nr. 1-21; 2-26        Vasile Lupu nr. 1-21; 2-22  
     Iris nr. 23-T; 28        Vasile Lupu nr. 23-T; 24-T  
     Iris nr. 30-T        Vega  
     Iscovescu Barbu        Vegetaţiei  
     Ismail        Velceanu Iosif  
     Ispirescu Petre        Velea Tincu Nicolae  
     Istrati Panait        Venus  
     Istria        Verde bl. A71  
     Iştvan Andrei, martir nr. 1-7        Verde bl. A82, 97, B119-B121, B130-B132  
     Iştvan Andrei, martir nr. 9-T; 2-T        Verde bl. B133, B134, B138  
     Ivan Nicolae        Verde bl. B139, B140  
     Izlaz bl. 38, 46        Verde nr. 1-21; 2-8  
     Izlaz bl. 50, 51, 58        Verdi Giuseppe  
     Izlaz nr. 105-T        Verne Jules  
     Izlaz nr. 1-39; 2-50        Versului nr. 1-T; 2-6  
     Izlaz nr. 41-59        Versului nr. 8-T  
     Izlaz nr. 61-77; 52-66        Veveriţei  
     Izlaz nr. 79-91; 68-T        Victoriei nr. 1-T  
     Izlaz nr. 93-103        Victoriei nr. 2-T  
     Izvorului        Vidin  
     Janos Paris, martir        Vidu Ion nr. 16-T  
     Jiul        Vidu Ion nr. 1-T; 2-14  
     Jora Mihail        Viforului  
     Jugănaru Dumitru, martir nr. 13; 14        Viilor bl. B9-B11, B33-B36  
     Jugănaru Dumitru, martir nr. 1-5; 6-10        Viilor nr. 1-T  
     Jugănaru Dumitru, martir nr. 15-T; 16-T        Viilor nr. 2-T  
     Jugănaru Dumitru, martir nr. 2-4        Viitorului  
     Jugănaru Dumitru, martir nr. 7-11; 12        Viorelelor bl. D13-D14, E6  
     Karadjici Vuk St. nr. 1-T        Viorelelor bl. D7, D8  
     Karadjici Vuk St. nr. 2-T        Viorelelor nr. 1-13; 2-4  
     Kathrein Anton, profesor        Virgiliu  
     Kiriac Dumitru nr. 1-3; 2        Virtuţii  
     Kiriac Dumitru nr. 15-23, 37-T; 4-T        Vişinului  
     Kiriac Dumitru nr. 25-35        Vlad Delamarina Victor  
     Kiriac Dumitru nr. 5-13        Vlad Victor, arhitect bl. 11, 48  
     Koch Robert, doctor        Vlad Victor, arhitect bl. 12-15  
     Kodaly Zoltan        Vlad Victor, arhitect bl. 16, 34, 39  
     Kogălniceanu Mihail nr. 11-T; 8-T        Vlad Victor, arhitect bl. 40, 47  
     Kogălniceanu Mihail nr. 1-9; 6        Vlad Victor, arhitect nr. 85  
     Kogălniceanu Mihail nr. 2-4        Vlădeasa  
     Labirint nr. 11-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 13-15; 14-16  
     Labirint nr. 14-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Labirint nr. 1-5        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 17  
     Labirint nr. 2        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 17C-19; 18-20A  
     Labirint nr. 7; 4-6        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 21-25; 20B-24  
     Labirint nr. 8-12        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 26-28  
     Labirint nr. 9        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 27-37; 30-46  
     Labiş Nicolae        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 39  
     Lăcătuş Nicolae, martir        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 41-47  
     Lacului nr. 10-14        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 49-T; 48-T  
     Lacului nr. 16-24, 38-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 7-11; 8-12A  
     Lacului nr. 1-T; 26-28        Vlahuţă Alexandru nr. 1-T  
     Lacului nr. 2-4        Vlahuţă Alexandru nr. 2-T  
     Lacului nr. 30-36        Vlaicu Aurel  
     Lacului nr. 6-8        Vlăsiei  
     Ladea Romul nr. 1-15; 2-18        Voiculescu Vasile  
     Ladea Romul nr. 17-T; 20-T        Volta  
     Lalelelor nr. 1-5; 2-6        Vrancea  
     Lalelelor nr. 7; 8        Vuia Traian nr. 1-5; 2/1-2/5  
     Lalelelor nr. 9-T; 10-T        Vuia Traian nr. 23-T; 20-T  
     Lalescu Traian        Vuia Traian nr. 7-21B; 2-18  
     Lămâiţei        Vulcan Iosif nr. 1-23; 2-26  
     Lăptarilor        Vulcan Iosif nr. 25-T; 28-T  
     Lascăr Catargiu        Vulturilor bl. 51, 59  
     Lăutarilor        Vulturilor bl. E36, E6/2  
     Lazăr Cornel        Vulturilor nr. 1-77; 6-28  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 1-5; 2        Vulturilor nr. 2-4  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 17-23        Vulturilor nr. 79-87; 30-38  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 25-29        Vulturilor nr. 89-T; 40-T  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 28-34        Weissmüller Johnny  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 31-T        Wilhelm Tell  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 36, 40        Xenopol Alexandru  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 42        Zăbulica Constantin, martir  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 44-T        Zaicu Ion  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 7; 4-16        Zalău  
     Lazăr Gheorghe nr. 9-15; 18-26        Zânelor bl. 1  
     Lăzărescu Vasile, episcop        Zânelor bl. 3, 4, 5  
     Leandrului        Zânelor nr. 1-3  
     Legumiculturii        Zănoaga  
     Leia Sorinel, martir        Zarand nr. 12-T  
     Lemnari        Zarand nr. 1-T; 2-10  
     Lenau Nikolaus        Zăvoi  
     Leonard Nicolae nr. 1-7; 2-6        Zefirului  
     Leonard Nicolae nr. 9-T; 8-T        Zenit nr. 1-T; 2-4  
     Leonardo da Vinci        Zenit nr. 6-T  
     Letea        Zidului  
     Leului        Zimbrului  
     Levănţica        Zimnicea  
     Libelulei        Zlatna nr. 1-3  
     Libertăţii        Zlatna nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Liebhard Franz        Zola Emile nr. 101-129  
     Liege nr. 1, 1A; 2-6        Zola Emile nr. 1-11; 2-14  
     Liege nr. 11-T        Zola Emile nr. 131-T; 124-T  
     Liege nr. 3-7; 8-22        Zola Emile nr. 13-39; 16-38  
     Liege nr. 9; 24-T        Zola Emile nr. 41-59; 38A-50  
     Liliacului        Zola Emile nr. 61-99; 52-88  
     Liman        Zola Emile nr. 90-122  
     Liniştei bl. 1        Zorile nr. 1-7; 2-6  
     Liniştei bl. 28, 88, 93        Zorile nr. 8-16  
     Liniştei nr. 1-7, 17, 23-29        Zorile nr. 9-T; 18-T  
     Liniştei nr. 2-4, 10-14        Zugrav Nedelcu nr. 1-3  
     Liniştei nr. 3-7 (case), 11; 2-24(case)        Zugrav Nedelcu nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Linţia Dionisie, profesor        Zürich bl. 6  
     Lipatti Dinu nr. 1-T; 4-T        Zürich nr. 1-19; 2-10  
     Lipatti Dinu nr. 2        Zürich nr. 21-T; 12-T  
     Lirei        Zurobara  
     Lisabona bl. 1, 3, 3/1, 5, 1/1, 5/1-5/3, 7, 7/1-7/4