Cloud Office365


Caută un cod poştal:

 
 
Alege strada pentru care te interesează codul poştal
             Magheru, general nr. 7-9; 8-12  
     1 Mai nr. 1-T        Marasanu, capitan  
     1 Mai nr. 2-T        Marasesti nr. 1-5; 2-10  
     Albinei        Marasesti nr. 7-T; 12-T  
     Alecsandri Vasile        Marica  
     Alexandru Ioan Cuza        Matei Basarab bl. 100, 101, 113, 115  
     Alunului        Matei Basarab bl. 123-131, 130  
     Amaru Bogdan        Matei Basarab bl. A3  
     Angelescu Nicu, prof.        Matei Basarab nr. 1-21  
     Apusului        Matei Basarab nr. 2-20  
     Aranghel        Matei Basarab nr. 22-30  
     Argintari        Matei Basarab nr. 23-29  
     Arinilor        Matei Basarab nr. 31-T  
     Avram Iancu        Matei Basarab nr. 32-46  
     Avramescu Emil        Matei Basarab nr. 48-T  
     Babeanu R. V.        Melodiei  
     Bacovia George        Mierlei  
     Badescu, colonel        Mihaescu Gib bl. A7, A13, A14  
     Balasel Teodor        Mihaescu Gib nr. 1-11  
     Balcescu Nicolae bl. 1        Mihaescu Gib nr. 12-30  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 11-23; 12-22        Mihaescu Gib nr. 13-31  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 15-T        Mihaescu Gib nr. 1-T; 2-6, 10, 14-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 1-9; 2-10        Mihaescu Gib nr. 2-10  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 25-31; 24-30        Mihaescu Gib nr. 32-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 33-37; 32-36        Mihaescu Gib nr. 33-T  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 39-45; 38-48        Mihai Viteazu nr. 1-49; 2-48  
     Balcescu Nicolae nr. 47-T; 48-T        Mihai Viteazu nr. 51-T; 50-T  
     Bâlciului        Mioritei  
     Banu Maracine        Mircea cel Batrân  
     Barajului nr. 1-T        Mircea Voda  
     Barajului nr. 2-T        Miritoiu  
     Belu Remus        Miulescu Dumitru, maior  
     Berbece        Morilor  
     Berzei        Mures  
     Bicaz        Narciselor  
     Bisericii        Neagoe Basarab  
     Blaga Lucian bl. A31/2, A33        Negoescu, capitan  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 1        Nord  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 3; 2-4        Nuci  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 5        Ogorului  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 6-8        Oituz  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 7        Olanescu Vasile  
     Blaga Lucian nr. 9-T; 10-T        Olanesti bl. 6, 8, 10, 12, A1  
     Boicescu Alexandru        Olanesti nr. 1-5; 2-4  
     Bradului        Olanesti nr. 7-T; 6-T  
     Brâncoveanu        Oltului  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 1-T        Ostroveni  
     Brâncusi Constantin nr. 2-T        Ostroveni bl. A23, A41/2, A41/3  
     Brânduselor        Ostroveni nr. 1-3  
     Bratianu C. Ion nr. 10-T        Ostroveni nr. 2  
     Bratianu C. Ion nr. 1-T        Ostroveni nr. 4  
     Bratianu C. Ion nr. 2-8        Ostroveni nr. 5  
     Bucegi        Ostroveni nr. 53-T; 52-T  
     Buciu Mircea        Ostroveni nr. 7-51; 6-50  
     Bucuresti        Otetelesanu  
     Buda        Ovidiu  
     Buga        Pajistei  
     Bujorencii        Pandurilor bl. A5-A7  
     Bujorului        Pandurilor bl. A8/1, A8/2  
     Buna Vestire        Pandurilor nr. 1  
     Buridava        Pandurilor nr. 11-T; 2-T  
     Caiselor        Pandurilor nr. 3  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 1-241; 2-242        Pandurilor nr. 5-9  
     Calea Bucuresti nr. 243-T; 244-T        Pann Anton  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 107-115        Panselutelor  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 114        Papiu Alexandru  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 116-118        Pârâul Hotului  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 117-127        Patrascu Voda  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 120-152        Patriarh Iustinian  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 129-135        Petrisor nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 137-141        Petrisor nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 143-151        Piele  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 153        Pietris  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 154-160        Pinului  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 155-203        Placajului  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 162-170        Plesoianu, Colonel  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 1-63        Plopilor  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 172-T        Poenari  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 205-T        Poenaru Petrache  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 2-52A        Poenita  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 54-78        Popa Iancu  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 65-83        Popa Sapca  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 80-84        Popescu Romulus, doctor  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 85-105        Popescu Vasile, maior bl. P1-P3, P4  
     Calea lui Traian nr. 86-112        Popescu Vasile, maior nr. 1, 3; 4  
     Calinic, Sfântul        Popescu Vasile, maior nr. 2  
     Caminului        Popescu Vasile, maior nr. 5-T; 6-T  
     Câmpului        Popian Doru  
     Capeleanu Paul, capitan        Posada  
     Capelei        Praporgescu, general nr. 1-T; 2-4, 8-T  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 1        Praporgescu, general nr. 6  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 2-T        Preda Buzescu  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 3        Preda Marin  
     Caragiale Ion Luca nr. 5-T        Preda Marin bl. A 35/1, A36/3, W  
     Carol I bl. D22, D23        Preda Marin bl. A28/2, A28/3  
     Carol I bl. D5-D7, M, Petrol        Preda Marin nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Carol I nr. 1; 2        Predescu Aurelian  
     Carol I nr. 1-39        Prezan,maresal  
     Carol I nr. 3-T; 4-T        Priba  
     Carol I nr. 54, 70        Pribeanu  
     Carpati        Primaverii  
     Castanilor        Privighetorii  
     Catanestilor        Priza Olt  
     Cazanesti        Procopiu Grigore bl. 60-63, G1-G3, G117  
     Cella Delavrancea        Procopiu Grigore nr. 1-23; 2-24  
     Centrala        Procopiu Grigore nr. 1-33; 2-34  
     Cerna nr. 1-33; 2-32        Procopiu Grigore nr. 25-T; 26-T  
     Cerna nr. 35-T; 34-T        Procopiu Grigore nr. 35-T; 36-T  
     Cerna Radulescu Alexandru        Prundului  
     Cetatii        Prunilor  
     Cetatuia        Prunului  
     Cheianu Ionescu        Punct Judetean Prelucrare Curier Rapid Râmnicu Vâlcea  
     Ciocanestilor        Purice Sergiu, prof.  
     Ciocârliei        Putului  
     Ciorascu Eugen        Rabacu  
     Closca        Radu de la Afumati  
     Coanda Henry nr. 1-25        Radu Ioana  
     Coanda Henry nr. 2-20        Radulescu Dem  
     Coanda Henry nr. 22-24        Râmnicu Vâlcea  
     Coanda Henry nr. 26-T        Râmnicu Vâlcea 1  
     Coanda Henry nr. 27-T        Râmnicu Vâlcea 4  
     Cocorilor        Râmnicu Vâlcea 5  
     Cojocarilor        Rândunelelor  
     Coltestilor        Rapsodiei bl. D1/4, D1/5  
     Coman Teodor        Rapsodiei bl. H7, M1  
     Constantin Brâncoveanu        Rapsodiei bl. I4-I 6, S8, G105  
     Constantinescu Eleodor nr. 11-T; 12-T        Rapsodiei bl. R1-R3  
     Constantinescu Eleodor nr. 1-9; 2-10        Rapsodiei nr. 11-19  
     Constantinescu Petre        Rapsodiei nr. 1-5  
     Copacelu        Rapsodiei nr. 1-T; 2-T  
     Coposu Corneliu        Rapsodiei nr. 21-T  
     Cosbuc George        Rapsodiei nr. 2-24  
     Costeanu Alexandru, lt.        Rapsodiei nr. 26-T  
     Crângului        Rapsodiei nr. 7-9  
     Creanga Ion        Râureanu Ion  
     Crinilor        Râureni  
     Crinilor bl. A6        Rebreanu Liviu  
     Crisan        Referendaru Ion  
     Crisului        Regina Maria bl. C1, C2, C4, C7, C11, C12  
     Cutescu Storck Cecilia        Regina Maria nr. 1-19  
     Dacia bl. 1, 3, 5, 7, 19, 24, 84, 115        Regina Maria nr. 21-T  
     Dacia bl. 24, 26, J, UJCM        Regina Maria nr. 2-20  
     Dacia bl. 86        Regina Maria nr. 22-T  
     Dacia nr. 1-11        Regina Maria nr. 7-21; 10-16  
     Dacia nr. 13-T        Republicii bl. F4, H2, I10, R27, S9  
     Dacia nr. 14-T        Republicii bl. R25, R26  
     Dacia nr. 1-T; 2-6, 12-T        Republicii nr. 12-16  
     Dacia nr. 2-12        Republicii nr. 1-5  
     Dacia nr. 8, 10        Republicii nr. 17-T  
     Dalban Constantin        Republicii nr. 18-T  
     Dan Basarab        Republicii nr. 2-6  
     Dealul Malului        Republicii nr. 7-15  
     Decebal bl. D9, G159        Republicii nr. 8-10  
     Decebal bl. F1, F2, F5/6, S10, S11        Revolutiei  
     Decebal nr. 11-T; 12-T        Rosu  
     Decebal nr. 1-9; 2-10        Rozelor  
     Depozitelor        Rudeanu Teodosie  
     Digului        Sabin, doctor  
     Doamna Despina        Sacerdoteanu Aurelian  
     Doamna Stanca        Sahia Alexandru nr. 1-17; 2-18  
     Dobrica        Sahia Alexandru nr. 19-T; 20-T  
     Dobrogeanu Gherea        Salcâmilor  
     Doinei nr. 1-T        Salciei  
     Doinei nr. 2-T        Salistea Noua  
     Draghicescu Dimitrie        Sâmnic  
     Drumul Garii        Saturn  
     Eftimestilor        Saveasca  
     Elena Doamna        Scorusului  
     Eliade Mircea nr. 1-19; 2-18        Scuarul Episcopiei  
     Eliade Mircea nr. 21-T; 20-T        Scuarul Revolutiei  
     Eminescu Mihail bl. B14        Simian Iacob  
     Eminescu Mihail bl. C10-C12        Sinescu Grigore  
     Eminescu Mihail bl. S7/2, S7/3        Socului  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 1-25        Somes  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 2-24        Sora  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 26-36        Sorescu Marin bl. A36/1  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 27-35        Sorescu Marin bl. A37/1, A37/2, A37/3  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 37-T        Sorescu Marin bl. A38/1, A38/2, A38/3  
     Eminescu Mihail nr. 38-T        Sorescu Marin bl. G80  
     Enache Nicolae        Sorescu Marin nr. 1; 2  
     Energiei        Sorescu Marin nr. 3  
     Enescu George nr. 1-19; 2-20        Sorescu Marin nr. 5; 4-6  
     Enescu George nr. 21-T; 22-T        Sorescu Marin nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Epure Nicolae        Spicului  
     Eroilor        Stancioiului  
     Fântânii        Stanescu Nichita bl. A27/1  
     Fasui        Stanescu Nichita bl. A36/2, A36/3  
     Ferdinand        Stanescu Nichita nr. 1-T  
     Feteni        Stanescu Nichita nr. 2-T  
     Feteni Deal        Stanescu Nichita nr. 6, 8  
     Feteni Vale        Stejarului bl. C2  
     Filaret, mitropolit        Stejarului nr. 1-5; 2-6  
     Filipescu Nicu        Stejarului nr. 7-T; 8-T  
     Filote Ion, inginer        Stirbei Voda bl. P1, P2  
     Florescu Emanoil        Stirbei Voda bl. T1, U1-U3  
     Florilor bl. 38, 66-68        Stirbei Voda nr. 1-11  
     Florilor nr. 1-T        Stirbei Voda nr. 13-T; 12-T  
     Florilor nr. 2-T        Stirbei Voda nr. 2-10  
     Garoafelor        Stirbei Voda nr. 2-T  
     Geanta Ionel        Stoianovici Gabriel  
     Georgescu, maior        Stolniceni  
     Ghioceilor        Strandului  
     Ghiseu 1 - Râmnicu Vâlcea OPRM        Straubing nr. 1-39; 2-38  
     Ghita        Straubing nr. 41-T; 40-T  
     Gibescu Constantin, profesor        Suciu, doctor  
     Gladiolelor        Târgului  
     Goga Octavian        Tatarascu, pictor  
     Goranu        Teilor nr. 1-3  
     Govorei        Teilor nr. 5-T; 2-T  
     Gradinilor        Temelie Matache bl. 82  
     Grigorescu Nicolae        Temelie Matache nr. 1-3  
     Gura Vaii        Temelie Matache nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Hacman, doctor bl. 102-104, 108-110        Temelie Matache nr. 5-T; 4-T  
     Hacman, doctor bl. 85, 87, 88        Temelie Matache nr. 9-T; 10-T  
     Hacman, doctor nr. 1-17        Timis  
     Hacman, doctor nr. 19-27        Tineretului bl. A11/3  
     Hacman, doctor nr. 2        Tineretului bl. A57, A59, A61, A63  
     Hacman, doctor nr. 20-26        Tineretului bl. B1, B2, B3  
     Hacman, doctor nr. 28-T        Tineretului bl. B4  
     Hacman, doctor nr. 29-T        Tineretului bl. B5  
     Hacman, doctor nr. 4-18        Tineretului nr. 1  
     Hanciu, caporal        Tineretului nr. 10  
     Hogii        Tineretului nr. 12  
     Horia        Tineretului nr. 13; 8  
     Iancovescu Nicolae        Tineretului nr. 14, 16  
     Iancu Jianu        Tineretului nr. 15-T  
     Iazului        Tineretului nr. 18-T  
     Iepure Nicolae        Tineretului nr. 2  
     Iliescu Constantin, pictor        Tineretului nr. 3  
     Inatesti        Tineretului nr. 3A, 5, 7  
     Independentei bl. 3, 7        Tineretului nr. 4, 6  
     Independentei nr. 1-5; 2-6        Tineretului nr. 8  
     Independentei nr. 7-T; 8-T        Tineretului nr. 9-13  
     Industriilor        Titulescu Nicolae bl. 78, 85bis, 86  
     Ionescu Daniil        Titulescu Nicolae bl. E1, E2  
     Iorga Nicolae bl. A27/2, A27/3        Titulescu Nicolae bl. E3, E4, H3  
     Iorga Nicolae bl. A30, B01-B05, C01, C02        Titulescu Nicolae bl. H6  
     Iorga Nicolae bl. A31/1        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-11, 19-T; 2-12, 20-T  
     Iorga Nicolae bl. A93-A95, A96, A97        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 14  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 1        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 15  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 17-T; 18-T        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 1-7; 2-8  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 1-T; 2-T        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 17-T; 16-T  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 2        Titulescu Nicolae nr. 9-13; 10-12  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 3        Toamnei  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 4        Topolog  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 5        Toporasilor  
     Iorga Nicolae nr. 7-15; 6-16        Trandafirilor  
     Islazului        Unirii  
     Istrati Panait        Utestilor  
     Iustinian Marina, patriarh        Uzinei  
     Ivireanul Antim nr. 1-49; 30-48        Valea Dumitrana  
     Ivireanul Antim nr. 2-28        Valea Gorunelului  
     Ivireanul Antim nr. 51-T; 50-T        Vega  
     Izvorului        Venus  
     Jiului        Vidra  
     Kalamata        Viilor  
     Labis Nicolae        Violetelor  
     Lacului        Virgiliu  
     Lespezi        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. 2, 3, 4, 5  
     Libertatii        Vladimirescu Tudor bl. V. Olanescu  
     Liliacului        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 1  
     Livezeanu Andrei        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 21-33  
     Livezi        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 22-34  
     Lotrisor        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 2-6  
     Lotrului        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 35-T  
     Luceafarului nr. 1-5        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 36-T  
     Luceafarului nr. 2-6        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 3-7  
     Luceafarului nr. 7-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 5-21; 6-32  
     Luceafarului nr. 8-T        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 8-20  
     Macesului        Vladimirescu Tudor nr. 9-19  
     Macilor        Vrânceanu Dragos  
     Magheru, general bl. A, B, C, D, F, V1, V2, V3, V6        Wiestbaden  
     Magheru, general nr. 11-15; 16        Zambilelor  
     Magheru, general nr. 13-41; 14-42        Zamfirescu Duiliu  
     Magheru, general nr. 14        Zavoieni  
     Magheru, general nr. 1-5; 2-6        Zefirului  
     Magheru, general nr. 17-35; 18-36        Zorelelor  
     Magheru, general nr. 37-T; 38-T        Zorilor  
     Magheru, general nr. 4